pro-cycling.org
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2017
dodał: Artur Pierzyński (2017-05-01 20:35:16), kat. 1WT (GER); 215,7 km.; 1 maja 2017. 

  1 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             5:29:32
  2 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
  3 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
  5 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
  6 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  7 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  8 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 10 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 11 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 12 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 13 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 14 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 16 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 17 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac               00:06
 18 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 19 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 20 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 21 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 22 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 23 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 24 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 25 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 26 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:15
 27 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 28 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         00:16
 29 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 30 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   00:19
 31 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale                       00:23
 32 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 33 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                00:27
 34 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:35
 35 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 36 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 37 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 38 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 39 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               00:40
 40 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise         00:43
 41 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:57
 42 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      01:05
 43 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo                     01:19
 44 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  01:25
 45 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     01:36
 46 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    01:48
 47 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      01:50
 48 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 49 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    02:38
 50 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 51 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport                       03:55
 52 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 53 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 54 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
 55 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 56 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 57 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 58 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 59 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 60 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 61 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 62 Olivier Pardini (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 63 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 64 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 65 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 66 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 67 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      04:05