pro-cycling.org
Tour de Yorkshire 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-05-01 07:37:58), kat. 2.1 (GBR); 194,5km (Bradford - Fox Valley); 30 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   4:57:47
  2 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Dimension Data
  3 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                   00:06
  4 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
  5 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                      00:08
  6 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
  7 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis
  8 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
  9 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 10 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                  00:23
 11 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      00:32
 12 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 13 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       00:50
 14 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
 15 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 16 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 17 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provenc     01:22
 18 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 20 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     01:25
 21 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor                             01:43
 22 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 23 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 24 Thomas Stewart (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 25 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
 26 Max Stedman (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 27 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 28 Ben O'connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 29 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        01:53
 30 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain                       03:00
 31 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling                 04:07
 32 Floris Gerfs (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 33 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 34 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor
 35 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 36 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 37 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 38 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 39 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 04:56
 40 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     05:53
 41 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       05:57
 42 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     05:58
 43 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 06:44
 44 Joey Walker (GBr) Great Britain
 45 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain
 46 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 47 Adrio Moreno Sala (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
 48 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 49 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 50 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 51 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 52 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 53 Joshua Hunt (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 54 Jack Pullar (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 55 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
 56 Adam Kenway (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 57 Thomas Moses (GBr) JLT Condor
 58 Ryan Perry (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 59 Alex Frame (NZl) JLT Condor
 60 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 61 Steve Lampier (GBr) JLT Condor
 62 Taylor Karl Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis
 63 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling
 64 Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
 65 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
 66 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC            09:32
 67 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           09:40
 68 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 69 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC              09:44
 70 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                     10:28
 71 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 72 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 73 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 74 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 75 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 76 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 77 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 78 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 79 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 80 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
 81 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 82 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence      11:46
 83 Kristian House (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 84 Tristan Robbins (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 85 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
 86 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     13:37
 87 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 88 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 89 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
 90 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie
 91 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 92 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 93 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 94 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 95 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                         13:43
 96 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling                  17:28
 97 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon               18:10
 98 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 99 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
100 Jonathan Diebben (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Fraser Martin (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
DNF Matthew Cronshaw (GBr) Madison Genesis
DNF Tobyn Horton (GBr) Madison Genesis
DNF Erick Rowsell (GBr) Madison Genesis
DNF Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
DNF Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF James Lowsley Williams (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
DNF Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
DNF Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
DNF Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Matthew Bostock (GBr) Great Britain
DNF Mark Mcnally (GBr) Great Britain
DNF Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
DNF Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
DNS Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNS Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
DNS Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNS Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                  11:53:04
  2 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Dimension Data             00:06
  3 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                   00:07
  4 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                 00:18
  5 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis                   00:20
  6 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
  7 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
  8 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
  9 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 10 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                  00:35
 11 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:44
 12 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 13 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport                01:02
 14 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 15 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 16 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 17 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      01:34
 18 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 20 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot     01:55
 21 Thomas Stewart (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 22 Ben O'connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 23 Max Stedman (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 24 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 25 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 26 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
 27 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
 28 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     01:57
 29 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        02:05
 30 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain                       03:12
 31 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                   04:18
 32 Floris Gerfs (Ned) BMC Racing Team                     04:19
 33 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 34 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 35 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 36 Hayden Mccormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 37 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 05:08
 38 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor                       05:42
 39 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     06:05
 40 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     06:10
 41 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 06:56
 42 Alex Frame (NZl) JLT Condor
 43 Ryan Perry (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 44 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 45 Adam Kenway (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 46 Brian Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
 47 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain
 48 Adrio Moreno Sala (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
 49 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
 50 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 51 Joshua Hunt (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 52 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       07:02
 53 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    07:30
 54 Thomas Moses (GBr) JLT Condor                          07:47
 55 Joey Walker (GBr) Great Britain                        07:49
 56 Steve Lampier (GBr) JLT Condor                         08:07
 57 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  08:38
 58 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                         08:45
 59 Jack Pullar (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                  08:50
 60 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 09:14
 61 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                           09:40
 62 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 63 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               09:52
 64 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC              09:56
 65 Taylor Karl Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis               09:58
 66 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             10:30
 67 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                   10:36
 68 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM      10:38
 69 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) Madison Genesis                  10:39
 70 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain                     10:40
 71 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 72 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 73 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 75 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 76 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          10:52
 77 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 11:03
 78 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis                     11:25
 79 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence      11:56
 80 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        13:49
 81 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 82 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain                         13:55
 83 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie                 15:33
 84 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        15:46
 85 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               15:52
 86 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling                     15:53
 87 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor                          16:27
 88 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling                  17:40
 89 Jonathan Diebben (GBr) Team Sky                        18:22
 90 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 91 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC            18:24
 92 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                      18:47
 93 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           18:53
 94 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     19:01
 95 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             19:33
 96 Tristan Robbins (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC                 20:43
 97 Kristian House (GBr) One Pro Cycling                   22:33
 98 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team                    22:34
 99 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon               22:51
100 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin               31:48