pro-cycling.org
Tour de Romandie 2017 - 5. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-30 18:40:28), kat. 2.UWT (SUI); 18,3km (Lozanna); 30 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              24:58:00
  2 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:08
  3 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               00:34
  4 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
  5 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team          00:35
  7 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               00:41
  8 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                        00:42
  9 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky                            00:46
 10 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 11 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:48
 12 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 13 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    00:53
 14 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        00:56
 16 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team                00:57
 17 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            00:59
 18 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 19 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                 01:00
 20 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         01:02
 21 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      01:07
 22 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   01:09
 23 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 24 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:13
 25 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:18
 26 Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Spa) Movistar Team            01:19
 27 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:20
 28 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:26
 29 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 01:28
 30 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:30
 31 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            01:31
 32 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team      01:32
 34 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac            01:33
 35 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 36 Simon Špilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:34
 37 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   01:35
 38 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    01:37
 39 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 40 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:39
 41 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 42 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 43 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 44 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   01:41
 45 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      01:43
 46 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team        01:45
 47 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               01:47
 48 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida          01:50
 49 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              01:51
 50 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 51 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 52 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                   01:52
 53 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:54
 54 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data        02:00
 55 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    02:07
 56 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 57 Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Ecu) Movistar      02:09
 58 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       02:10
 59 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                      02:11
 60 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
 61 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 62 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   02:15
 63 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                          02:16
 64 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         02:17
 65 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 66 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates             02:18
 67 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   02:19
 68 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      02:21
 69 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   02:22
 70 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              02:25
 71 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 72 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       02:29
 73 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           02:30
 74 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                02:32
 75 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 76 Nicholas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                   02:34
 77 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 78 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      02:35
 79 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            02:39
 80 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            02:43
 81 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          02:44
 82 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 83 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     02:47
 85 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         02:48
 86 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 02:49
 87 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:50
 88 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   02:51
 89 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                  02:56
 90 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  03:00
 91 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 92 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin          03:01
 93 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 03:06
 94 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                              03:07
 95 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    03:08
 96 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      03:09
 97 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           03:10
 98 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 99 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   03:13
100 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
101 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      03:17
102 Alexander Edmonson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   03:18
103 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   03:19
104 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   03:20
105 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
106 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 03:23
107 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   03:27
108 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                03:30
109 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:32
110 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
111 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             03:33
112 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   03:35
113 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
114 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
115 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           03:45
116 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              03:48
117 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               03:50
118 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       03:53
119 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data                 03:56
120 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                03:59
121 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   04:05
122 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       04:11
123 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             04:14
124 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    04:16
125 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      04:19
126 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
127 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  04:23
128 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           04:51
129 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                    04:56
130 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            05:05
131 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    05:20
DNS Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
DNS Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNS Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                  17:16:00
  2 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:21
  3 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:26
  4 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     00:51
  5 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida            01:03
  6 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               01:16
  7 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                      01:21
  8 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    01:22
  9 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 10 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:24
 11 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        01:28
 12 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               01:30
 13 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   01:40
 14 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:44
 15 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:45
 16 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Quick-Step Floors     01:46
 17 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team          01:54
 18 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky                            01:55
 19 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          01:58
 20 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 02:09
 21 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac            02:20
 22 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 23 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   02:23
 24 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Astana Pro Te     02:27
 25 Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Spa) Movistar Team            02:29
 26 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 02:30
 27 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:34
 28 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:36
 29 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 30 Simon Špilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     02:37
 31 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:41
 32 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (Col) Movistar Team        02:45
 33 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:58
 34 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              03:05
 35 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      03:08
 36 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida          03:10
 37 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      03:16
 38 Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (Ecu) Movistar Team
 39 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  03:18
 40 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) UAE Team Emirates             03:19
 41 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    03:20
 42 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data        03:58
 43 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team      04:04
 44 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           04:26
 45 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   04:39
 46 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   04:56
 47 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  05:04
 48 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                05:11
 49 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   05:29
 50 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             06:20
 51 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   06:59
 52 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     07:15
 53 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  07:18
 54 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin          07:43
 55 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               07:49
 56 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     07:57
 57 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         08:13
 58 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   09:14
 59 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                          09:19
 60 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                  09:23
 61 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      09:30
 62 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            09:57
 63 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            10:50
 64 Nicholas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                   11:02
 65 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        12:19
 66 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   13:39
 67 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    14:57
 68 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                        15:10
 69 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky                      16:10
 70 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            16:48
 71 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           16:54
 72 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       16:55
 73 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   17:13
 74 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 75 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     19:08
 76 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      19:14
 77 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   19:20
 78 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             19:32
 79 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                 20:08
 80 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    20:29
 81 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            21:16
 82 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    21:42
 83 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      23:11
 84 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           24:02
 85 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   24:27
 86 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                25:15
 87 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    25:19
 88 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                   25:33
 89 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       25:45
 90 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         26:09
 91 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          26:33
 92 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      26:44
 93 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   28:10
 94 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   30:19
 95 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         30:23
 96 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       32:49
 97 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              33:30
 98 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     33:59
 99 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 34:05
100 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      34:26
101 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   34:31
102 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                35:31
103 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    35:33
104 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             35:37
105 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            36:53
106 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 37:58
107 Alexander Edmonson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   38:02
108 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     38:42
109 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       38:54
110 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               39:34
111 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                              39:45
112 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                39:47
113 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   39:59
114 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   41:24
115 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              41:38
116 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  41:48
117 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         43:39
118 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      43:51
119 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               44:36
120 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                46:32
121 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              47:11
122 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   47:51
123 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           48:32
124 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 54:18
125 Meiyin Wang China Bahrain-Merida                       54:53
126 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    55:33
127 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      57:52
128 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data                 58:07
129 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac              01:01:31
130 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors               01:02:57
131 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                 01:03:07