pro-cycling.org
Tour de Yorkshire 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-29 19:56:36), kat. 2.1 (GBR); 122,5km (Tadcaster - Harrogate); 29 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      2:45:51
  2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
  3 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
  4 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  5 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
  6 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
  7 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
  8 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
  9 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis
 10 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 11 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 12 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling
 13 Jonathan McEvoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
 14 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 15 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
 16 Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
 17 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 19 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 20 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 21 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 22 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 23 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 24 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 25 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 26 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 27 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 28 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 29 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain
 30 Thomas Stewart (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 31 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 32 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain
 33 Larry Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
 34 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 35 Hayden McCormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 36 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 37 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 38 Ryan Perry (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 39 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 40 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 41 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 42 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 43 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 44 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 45 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 46 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
 47 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 48 Alex Frame (NZl) JLT Condor
 49 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
 50 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 51 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 52 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 53 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 54 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 55 Max Stedman (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 56 Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 57 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 58 Adam Kenway (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 59 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 60 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 61 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 62 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain
 63 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 64 Adria Moreno Sala (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
 65 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 66 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 67 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 68 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 69 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
 70 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
 71 Joshua Hunt (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 72 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 73 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain
 74 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 75 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 76 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 77 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 78 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 79 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
 80 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 81 Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling
 82 Jack Pullar (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                  00:15
 83 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                         00:21
 84 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:23
 85 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:29
 86 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    00:34
 87 Clement Venturini (Fra)                                00:39
 88 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        00:49
 89 Thomas Moses (GBr) JLT Condor                          00:51
 90 James Lowsley-Williams (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 91 Joey Walker (GBr) Great Britain                        00:53
 92 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 93 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 94 Taylor Karl Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis
 95 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 96 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  01:02
 97 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 01:04
 98 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 99 Steve Lampier (GBr) JLT Condor                         01:11
100 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
101 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
102 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling                     01:20
103 Mark Mc Nally (GBr) Great Britain
104 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
105 Erick Rowsell (GBr) Madison Genesis                    01:23
106 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor
107 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie                 01:44
108 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    01:51
109 Kristian House (GBr) One Pro Cycling                   02:52
110 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
111 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
112 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis                     04:30
113 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
114 Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
115 Tobyn Horton (GBr) Madison Genesis
116 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon               04:34
117 Frazer Martin (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC                   08:45
118 Matthew Cronshaw (GBr) Madison Genesis
119 Tristan Robbins (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
120 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
121 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
122 Matthew Bostock (GBr) Great Britain
123 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
124 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
125 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
126 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
127 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
DNS Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor
DNS Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
DNS Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                         6:55:17
  2 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:02
  3 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  4 Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                   00:08
  5 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
  6 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       00:10
  7 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 00:12
  8 Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling
  9 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 10 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 11 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
 12 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 13 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
 14 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 15 Jonathan McEvoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
 16 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 17 Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Great Britain
 18 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 20 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 21 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis
 22 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 23 Larry Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
 24 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 26 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 27 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 28 Alex Frame (NZl) JLT Condor
 29 Ryan Perry (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 30 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 31 Ethan Hayter (GBr) Great Britain
 32 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 33 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 34 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 35 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 36 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 37 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 38 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 39 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 40 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 41 Christopher Lawless (GBr) Great Britain
 42 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 43 Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 44 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 45 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 46 Adam Kenway (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
 47 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
 48 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 49 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 50 Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 51 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 52 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
 53 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 54 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 55 Thomas Stewart (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 56 Adam Hartley (GBr) Great Britain
 57 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 58 Max Stedman (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 59 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 60 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 61 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 62 Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 63 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
 64 Adria Moreno Sala (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
 65 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 66 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 67 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
 68 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 69 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
 70 Hayden McCormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
 71 Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
 72 Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
 73 Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
 74 James Knox (GBr) Great Britain
 75 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 76 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 77 Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling
 78 Joshua Hunt (GBr) One Pro Cycling
 79 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:35
 80 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    00:46
 81 Thomas Moses (GBr) JLT Condor                          01:03
 82 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       01:05
 83 Joey Walker (GBr) Great Britain
 84 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 85 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:23
 86 Steve Lampier (GBr) JLT Condor
 87 Mark Mc Nally (GBr) Great Britain                      01:32
 88 Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor                       01:35
 89 Erick Rowsell (GBr) Madison Genesis
 90 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie                 01:56
 91 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                         02:01
 92 Jack Pullar (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                  02:06
 93 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        02:09
 94 Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor                         02:21
 95 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        02:28
 96 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 02:30
 97 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                  02:56
 98 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                            03:00
 99 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott                          03:04
100 Taylor Karl Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis               03:14
101 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          04:08
102 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  04:31
103 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis                     04:41
104 James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
105 Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
106 Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                04:42
107 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                      05:10
108 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           05:16
109 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     05:24
110 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
111 James Lowsley-Williams (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon       06:10
112 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    08:19
113 Clement Venturini (Fra)                                08:34
114 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC            08:52
115 Tristan Robbins (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC                 08:57
116 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
117 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
118 Matthew Bostock (GBr) Great Britain
119 Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling                     09:09
120 Kristian House (GBr) One Pro Cycling                   10:47
121 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                11:00
122 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     13:58
123 Frazer Martin (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC                   16:40
124 Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
125 Matthew Cronshaw (GBr) Madison Genesis                 18:11
126 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
127 Tobyn Horton (GBr) Madison Genesis                     22:22