pro-cycling.org
Tour de Yorkshire 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Artur Pierzyński (2017-04-28 18:59:34), kat. 2.1 (GBR); 147km (Bridlington - Scarborough); 28 kwietnia 2017. 

1	Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     	4:09:38
2	Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
3	Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
4	Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
5	Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling
6	Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
7	Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
8	Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
9	Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
10	Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
11	Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
12	Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
13	Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
14	Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
15	Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
16	Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
17	Jonathan McEvoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
18	Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
19	Alex Frame (NZl) JLT Condor
20	Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
21	Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
22	Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
23	Larry Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
24	Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
25	Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
26	Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
27	Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
28	Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
29	Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
30	Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
31	Ryan Perry (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
32	Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
33	Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
34	Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
35	Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
36	Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
37	Steve Lampier (GBr) JLT Condor
38	Adam Kenway (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
39	Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
40	Ethan Hayter (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
41	Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
42	Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis
43	Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
44	Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie
45	Adam Hartley (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
46	Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
47	Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
48	Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
49	Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
50	Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51	James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
52	Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
53	Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
54	Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
55	Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
56	Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
57	Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
58	Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
59	Tristan Robbins (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
60	Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
61	Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
62	Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
63	Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
64	Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
65	Max Stedman (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
66	Adria Moreno Sala (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
67	Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
68	Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
69	Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
70	Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
71	Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
72	Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
73	Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
74	Joey Walker (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
75	Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor
76	Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                           01:14
77	Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
78	Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
79	Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                                  01:27
80	Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                                   01:28
81	Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
82	Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
83	Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
84	Jack Pullar (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                            01:39
85	Christopher Lawless (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
86	Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                            01:51
87	Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
88	Thomas Stewart (GBr) One Pro Cycling
89	Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                          02:03
90	Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
91	Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                                  02:08
92	Taylor Karl Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis                         02:09
93	Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
94	Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                                     02:12
95	Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
96	Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
97	Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling
98	Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                    02:52
99	Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
100	Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
101	Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor
102	Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                           03:17
103	Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
104	Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                               03:47
105	Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
106	James Knox (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
107	Hayden McCormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
108	Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij           05:01
109	James Lowsley-Williams (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                05:10
110	Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
111	Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
112	Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij              05:12
113	Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
114	Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
115	Erick Rowsell (GBr) Madison Genesis
116	Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
117	Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                             06:16
118	Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
119	Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                         07:43
120	Kristian House (GBr) One Pro Cycling
121	Frazer Martin (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
122	Thomas Moses (GBr) JLT Condor
123	Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
124	Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
125	Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling                              07:43
126	Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
127	Joshua Hunt (GBr) One Pro Cycling
128	Mark Mc Nally (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
129	Matthew Cronshaw (GBr) Madison Genesis                          09:14
130	Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
131	Matthew Bostock (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
DNF	Yoeri Havik (Ned) Team Raleigh GAC
DNF	Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF	Tobyn Horton (GBr) Madison Genesis
DNF	Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1	Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            	         4:09:28
2	Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott                                      00:04
3	Chris Opie (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                              00:06
4	Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                  00:08
5	Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                   00:10
6	Steele Von Hoff (Aus) One Pro Cycling
7	Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
8	Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9	Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
10	Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
11	Enrique Sanz Unzue (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
12	Jacob Hennessy (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
13	Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
14	Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
15	Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
16	Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
17	Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
18	Jonathan McEvoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
19	Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
20	Alex Frame (NZl) JLT Condor
21	Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
22	Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
23	Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
24	Larry Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
25	Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
26	Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
27	Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
28	Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
29	Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
30	Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
31	Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
32	Ryan Perry (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
33	Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
34	Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
35	Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
36	Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
37	Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
38	Steve Lampier (GBr) JLT Condor
39	Adam Kenway (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
40	Peter Williams (GBr) One Pro Cycling
41	Ethan Hayter (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
42	Robert Partridge (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
43	Matthew Holmes (GBr) Madison Genesis
44	Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
45	Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie
46	Adam Hartley (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
47	Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
48	Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
49	Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
50	Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51	James Gullen (GBr) JLT Condor
52	Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
53	Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
54	Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
55	Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
56	Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
57	Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
58	Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
59	Tristan Robbins (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
60	Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
61	Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
62	Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
63	Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
64	Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
65	Max Stedman (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
66	Adria Moreno Sala (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
67	Daniel Pearson (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
68	Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie
69	Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
70	Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
71	Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
72	Dexter Gardias (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
73	Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
74	Joey Walker (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
75	Alistair Slater (GBr) JLT Condor
76	Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
77	Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
78	Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
79	Christopher Lawless (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
80	Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
81	Thomas Stewart (GBr) One Pro Cycling
82	Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
83	Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
84	Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
85	Karol Domagalski (Pol) One Pro Cycling
86	Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
87	Rory Townsend (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
88	Russell Downing (GBr) JLT Condor
89	Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
90	Ian Bibby (GBr) JLT Condor
91	James Knox (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
92	Hayden McCormick (NZl) One Pro Cycling
93	Harry Tanfield (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon
94	Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
95	Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
96	Erick Rowsell (GBr) Madison Genesis
97	Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
98	Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
99	Thomas Moses (GBr) JLT Condor
100	Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
101	Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
102	Joshua Hunt (GBr) One Pro Cycling
103	Mark Mc Nally (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
104	Matthew Bostock (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
105	Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                          01:24
106	Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                                 01:37
107	Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                                  01:38
108	Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
109	Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110	Jack Pullar (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                           01:49
111	Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                           02:01
112	Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                         02:13
113	Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                                 02:18
114	Taylor Karl Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis                        02:19
115	Brenton Jones (Aus) JLT Condor
116	Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                                    02:22
117	Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                   03:02
118	Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                           03:27
119	Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                               03:57
120	Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij           05:11
121	James Lowsley-Williams (GBr) Bike Channel Canyon                05:17
122	Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij              05:22
123	Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
124	Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                             06:26
125	Kamil Gradek (Pol) One Pro Cycling                              07:47
126	Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport                         07:53
127	Kristian House (GBr) One Pro Cycling
128	Frazer Martin (GBr) Team Raleigh GAC
129	Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
130	Matthew Cronshaw (GBr) Madison Genesis                          09:24
131	Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin