pro-cycling.org
Tour de Romandie 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-04-27 18:01:18), kat. 2.UWT (SUI); 136km (Aigle-Bulle); 27 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    3:33:15
  2 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
  3 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:20
  4 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
  5 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
  6 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
  7 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  8 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 10 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 13 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 14 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 16 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 17 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 18 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 19 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
 20 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 21 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 22 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 23 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 24 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 25 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 26 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 27 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 28 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 29 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 30 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 31 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 32 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 33 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 34 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 35 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 36 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 38 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 39 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 40 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 41 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 43 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 44 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 45 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 46 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 47 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 48 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 49 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ
 50 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 51 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 52 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 53 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 55 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 56 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 58 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 59 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 60 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 61 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 62 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 63 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 64 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 65 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 66 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 67 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 68 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 69 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 70 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 71 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 72 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 73 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 74 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
 75 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 76 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 77 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 78 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 79 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 80 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 81 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 82 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 83 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 84 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
 85 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 86 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 87 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 88 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 89 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 90 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 91 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 92 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 93 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 94 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 95 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 96 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 98 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 99 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates
100 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
101 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
102 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
103 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
104 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
105 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
106 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
107 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
108 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     00:45
109 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
110 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   00:51
111 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     00:54
112 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:00
113 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:02
114 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              01:29
116 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      01:30
117 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:33
118 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   01:38
119 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   02:04
120 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   20:00
121 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   02:24
122 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       03:02
123 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                03:29
124 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
125 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
126 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal
127 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
128 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
129 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
130 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     05:02
131 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
133 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
134 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
135 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
136 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             07:29
137 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               09:22
138 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             10:18
139 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
140 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   10:36
141 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  10:37
142 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
143 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
144 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
145 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
146 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
147 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
148 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
149 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         13:09
DNF Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
DNF Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   8:12:42
  2 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          00:08
  3 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
  4 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:09
  5 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:12
  6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
  7 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   00:13
  8 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
  9 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     00:14
 10 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 12 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 00:15
 13 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 14 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:16
 15 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 16 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:18
 17 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            00:19
 18 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:20
 19 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 20 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 21 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 22 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 24 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:21
 25 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 26 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:23
 27 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 28 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 00:24
 29 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 30 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     00:25
 31 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      00:26
 32 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:27
 33 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      00:28
 34 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 35 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 36 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:29
 37 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 38 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 39 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 40 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:30
 41 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 42 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 43 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              00:31
 44 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 45 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:33
 46 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 47 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                00:34
 48 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 49 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 50 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:36
 51 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       00:37
 52 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 53 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 54 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:42
 55 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates             00:44
 56 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          00:53
 57 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             00:54
 58 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:58
 59 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     01:02
 60 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 61 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   01:04
 62 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:09
 63 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         01:25
 64 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       01:37
 65 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:42
 66 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                   01:53
 67 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   02:03
 68 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 69 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         02:04
 71 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   02:07
 72 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    02:14
 73 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     02:21
 74 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   03:03
 75 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      03:35
 76 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      03:36
 77 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            04:34
 78 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              04:47
 79 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                          04:50
 80 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       04:59
 81 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   05:23
 82 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             05:24
 83 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    05:28
 84 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           06:09
 85 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        06:42
 86 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 87 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                06:48
 88 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             07:33
 89 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      07:56
 90 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   08:08
 91 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    08:34
 92 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   09:05
 93 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 09:13
 94 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              09:17
 95 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      09:19
 96 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   09:23
 97 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       09:26
 98 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 09:28
 99 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      09:29
100 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    09:33
101 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      09:34
103 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             09:35
104 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                 09:36
105 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  09:38
106 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                09:44
107 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     09:54
108 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    10:01
109 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         10:20
110 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      10:45
111 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   11:17
112 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   12:40
113 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                12:41
114 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  12:43
115 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            12:44
116 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    12:45
117 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                        12:46
118 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              12:52
119 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           12:57
120 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             13:01
121 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 13:04
122 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       13:13
123 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          13:14
124 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                               13:15
125 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               13:38
126 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            13:49
127 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                14:16
128 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     14:18
129 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  15:04
130 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         15:46
131 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       16:44
132 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   17:02
133 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              17:08
134 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 18:30
135 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       20:11
136 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   20:22
137 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 20:24
138 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               21:01
139 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  21:36
140 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    21:54
141 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      23:02
142 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              23:15
143 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data                 23:40
144 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      24:27
145 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             24:57
146 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            27:24
147 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                    27:40
148 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 27:47
149 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  28:03