pro-cycling.org
Tour de Romandie 2017 - 1. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-04-26 19:25:05), kat. 2.UWT (SUI); 173km (Aigle-Champéry); 26 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott                   4:33:10
  2 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  3 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
  4 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
  5 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
  6 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
  7 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
  8 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 10 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 11 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 13 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 15 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates
 16 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 17 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 18 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 19 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 20 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 21 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 22 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 23 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 24 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 25 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 26 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 27 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 28 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 29 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 30 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 31 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 32 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 33 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 34 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 35 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 36 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 37 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 38 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 39 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 40 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 41 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 42 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 43 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 44 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
 45 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 46 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 47 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 48 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 49 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 50 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 51 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 52 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 53 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 54 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 55 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 56 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 58 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 59 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       00:13
 60 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    00:20
 61 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:29
 62 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:32
 63 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 64 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      00:44
 65 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         01:00
 66 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       01:06
 67 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                          01:15
 68 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        01:31
 69 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 70 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 71 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 72 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   01:31
 73 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 75 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 76 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
 77 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 78 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 79 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            01:34
 80 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:39
 81 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         02:47
 82 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   03:15
 83 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 84 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 85 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
 86 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 87 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            03:57
 88 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             04:39
 89 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    04:57
 90 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 92 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           05:35
 93 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   06:13
 94 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team                      08:06
 95 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
 96 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   08:44
 97 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 98 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 99 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   08:46
100 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                09:00
101 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
102 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
103 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
104 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
105 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
106 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
107 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
108 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
109 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
110 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
111 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
112 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
113 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
114 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
115 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
116 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
117 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
118 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
119 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
120 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
121 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               11:37
122 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    12:36
123 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
124 Tom Bohli (Sui) BMC Racing Team
125 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
126 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
127 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
128 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
129 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
130 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
131 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
132 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
133 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
134 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
135 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
136 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
138 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      13:27
139 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
140 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
141 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
142 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             13:44
143 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            16:43
144 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
145 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
146 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
147 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
148 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
149 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
150 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
151 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 17:03
152 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 17:05

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                   4:39:07
  2 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          00:08
  3 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
  4 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:09
  5 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:12
  6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
  7 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   00:13
  8 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
  9 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott                     00:14
 10 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 12 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 00:15
 13 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 14 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:16
 15 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 16 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:18
 17 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            00:19
 18 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:20
 19 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 20 Mathias Frank (Sui) AG2R La Mondiale
 21 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 22 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 24 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:21
 25 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 26 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:23
 27 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 28 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             00:24
 29 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 30 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 31 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     00:25
 32 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 33 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      00:26
 34 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:27
 35 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      00:28
 36 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 37 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
 38 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 39 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:29
 40 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 41 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 42 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 43 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:30
 44 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team
 45 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 46 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              00:31
 47 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 48 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:33
 49 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 50 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                00:34
 51 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 52 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 53 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:36
 54 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       00:37
 55 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 56 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 57 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:42
 58 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates             00:44
 59 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          00:53
 60 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             00:54
 61 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:58
 62 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      01:02
 63 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   01:04
 64 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:09
 65 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         01:25
 66 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       01:37
 67 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                          01:41
 68 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:42
 69 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                   01:53
 70 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        02:00
 71 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 72 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   02:03
 73 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 74 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 75 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         02:04
 76 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   02:07
 77 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    02:14
 78 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    02:19
 79 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     02:21
 80 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   02:32
 81 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         02:57
 82 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      03:35
 83 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team                      03:36
 84 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              03:38
 85 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                03:39
 86 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   04:05
 87 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            04:34
 88 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       04:59
 89 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    05:19
 90 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             05:24
 91 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   06:04
 92 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           06:09
 93 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   06:46
 94 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team                      08:26
 95 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team                    08:34
 96 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   09:09
 97 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                 09:11
 98 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 09:13
 99 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              09:17
100 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      09:19
101 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   09:23
102 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  09:25
103 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       09:26
104 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 09:28
105 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     09:29
106 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
107 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   09:31
108 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                09:32
109 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    09:33
110 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
111 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
112 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      09:34
113 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      09:35
114 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
115 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     09:36
116 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  09:38
117 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
118 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                09:44
119 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       09:54
120 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   09:56
121 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               11:59
122 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  12:43
123 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            12:44
124 Tom Bohli (Sui) BMC Racing Team                        12:46
125 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              12:52
126 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           12:57
127 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              12:58
128 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             13:01
129 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                13:03
130 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      13:04
131 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    13:11
133 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       13:13
134 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          13:14
135 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                               13:15
136 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data                 13:23
137 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               13:38
138 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            13:49
139 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       14:02
140 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      14:10
141 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  14:24
142 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             14:59
143 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  16:54
144 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            17:07
145 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              17:08
146 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    17:12
147 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   17:13
148 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 17:15
149 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                    17:23
150 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 17:30
151 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  17:46
152 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 17:48