pro-cycling.org
Tour de Romandie 2017 - prolog (ITT)Następny etap > > >
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-04-25 18:02:22), kat. 2.UWT (SUI); 4,8km (Aigle); 25 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     05:57
  2 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       00:02
  3 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  00:07
  4 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          00:08
  5 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            00:08
  6 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:09
  7 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         00:10
  8 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                        00:10
  9 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                 00:11
 10 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               00:11
 11 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  00:11
 12 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:12
 13 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    00:12
 14 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      00:12
 15 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 00:13
 16 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   00:13
 17 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    00:13
 18 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               00:14
 19 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 00:15
 20 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        00:15
 21 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              00:16
 22 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:16
 23 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           00:16
 24 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    00:17
 25 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:18
 26 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      00:18
 27 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            00:19
 28 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      00:20
 29 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      00:20
 30 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:20
 31 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     00:20
 32 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:20
 33 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                        00:20
 34 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:20
 35 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               00:20
 36 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:20
 37 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   00:20
 38 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:21
 39 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            00:21
 40 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           00:21
 41 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:21
 42 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:22
 43 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    00:22
 44 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            00:22
 45 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                   00:22
 46 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:22
 47 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:23
 48 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              00:23
 49 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     00:23
 50 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       00:24
 51 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            00:24
 51 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 53 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 00:24
 54 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:24
 55 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     00:24
 56 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                00:24
 57 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:25
 58 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  00:25
 59 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     00:25
 60 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         00:25
 61 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:25
 62 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       00:25
 63 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             00:25
 64 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:26
 65 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       00:26
 66 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                          00:26
 67 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      00:26
 68 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:27
 69 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                00:27
 70 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      00:28
 71 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     00:28
 72 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        00:28
 73 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:28
 74 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:28
 75 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             00:28
 76 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:28
 77 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 00:28
 78 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:29
 79 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    00:29
 80 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                    00:29
 81 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     00:29
 82 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        00:29
 83 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            00:29
 84 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  00:29
 85 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    00:29
 86 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            00:29
 87 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:29
 88 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      00:30
 89 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:30
 90 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   00:30
 91 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                    00:30
 92 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           00:31
 93 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              00:31
 94 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:31
 95 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   00:31
 96 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       00:31
 97 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:32
 98 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                00:32
 99 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   00:32
100 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:32
101 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 00:32
102 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              00:33
103 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   00:33
104 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:33
105 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:33
106 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         00:33
107 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:33
108 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:34
109 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           00:34
110 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                00:34
111 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      00:34
112 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:34
113 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               00:35
114 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       00:35
115 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    00:35
116 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:35
117 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:35
118 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             00:35
119 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     00:36
120 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:36
121 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   00:36
122 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   00:37
123 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            00:37
124 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:37
125 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                   00:37
126 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  00:37
127 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  00:38
128 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          00:38
129 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:38
130 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                               00:39
131 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                    00:40
132 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   00:41
133 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:42
134 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:43
135 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                00:44
136 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates             00:44
137 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             00:45
138 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:45
139 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data                 00:47
140 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    00:48
141 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    00:49
142 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     00:50
143 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   00:50
144 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          00:53
145 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       00:54
146 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             00:54
147 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   00:56
148 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:57
149 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:02
150 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  01:03
151 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:07
152 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             01:15

Klasyfikacja generalna po prologu:

  1 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     05:57
  2 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       00:02
  3 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  00:07
  4 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          00:08
  5 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            00:08
  6 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:09
  7 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         00:10
  8 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team                        00:10
  9 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                 00:11
 10 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               00:11
 11 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  00:11
 12 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:12
 13 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    00:12
 14 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      00:12
 15 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 00:13
 16 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   00:13
 17 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    00:13
 18 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               00:14
 19 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 00:15
 20 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        00:15
 21 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              00:16
 22 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:16
 23 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           00:16
 24 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    00:17
 25 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          00:18
 26 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      00:18
 27 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            00:19
 28 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      00:20
 29 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      00:20
 30 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:20
 31 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     00:20
 32 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:20
 33 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                        00:20
 34 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:20
 35 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               00:20
 36 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:20
 37 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   00:20
 38 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:21
 39 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            00:21
 40 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           00:21
 41 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      00:21
 42 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:22
 43 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    00:22
 44 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            00:22
 45 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                   00:22
 46 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:22
 47 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:23
 48 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              00:23
 49 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     00:23
 50 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       00:24
 51 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            00:24
 51 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 53 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 00:24
 54 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:24
 55 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     00:24
 56 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                00:24
 57 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:25
 58 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  00:25
 59 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     00:25
 60 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         00:25
 61 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:25
 62 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       00:25
 63 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             00:25
 64 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:26
 65 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data                       00:26
 66 James Shaw (GBr) Lotto Soudal                          00:26
 67 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      00:26
 68 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:27
 69 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                00:27
 70 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      00:28
 71 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     00:28
 72 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        00:28
 73 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    00:28
 74 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:28
 75 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             00:28
 76 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:28
 77 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 00:28
 78 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:29
 79 Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo                    00:29
 80 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team                    00:29
 81 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     00:29
 82 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        00:29
 83 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            00:29
 84 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  00:29
 85 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    00:29
 86 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            00:29
 87 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:29
 88 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      00:30
 89 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:30
 90 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   00:30
 91 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team                    00:30
 92 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           00:31
 93 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              00:31
 94 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:31
 95 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   00:31
 96 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       00:31
 97 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:32
 98 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                00:32
 99 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   00:32
100 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:32
101 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                 00:32
102 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              00:33
103 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   00:33
104 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:33
105 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   00:33
106 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         00:33
107 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   00:33
108 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:34
109 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           00:34
110 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                00:34
111 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      00:34
112 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:34
113 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               00:35
114 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       00:35
115 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    00:35
116 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:35
117 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:35
118 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin             00:35
119 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     00:36
120 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      00:36
121 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   00:36
122 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   00:37
123 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            00:37
124 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:37
125 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                   00:37
126 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  00:37
127 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  00:38
128 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal                          00:38
129 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         00:38
130 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                               00:39
131 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo                    00:40
132 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   00:41
133 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:42
134 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      00:43
135 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team                00:44
136 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates             00:44
137 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             00:45
138 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:45
139 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data                 00:47
140 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    00:48
141 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    00:49
142 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     00:50
143 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   00:50
144 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          00:53
145 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida                       00:54
146 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             00:54
147 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   00:56
148 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:57
149 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:02
150 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  01:03
151 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:07
152 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                             01:15