pro-cycling.org
Liege-Bastogne-Liege 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-23 17:17:12), kat. 1.UWT (BEL); 258km (Liege - Ans); 23 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team               6:24:27
  2 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      00:03
  4 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  5 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
  6 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:07
  9 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 10 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 12 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 14 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      00:10
 15 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 16 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     00:14
 17 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 18 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 19 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 20 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 21 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 23 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 24 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      00:24
 25 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       00:28
 26 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 27 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      00:34
 28 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      00:51
 29 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               00:54
 30 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 31 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 32 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
 33 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 34 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 36 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 37 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 38 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 39 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 40 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 41 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 42 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 43 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
 44 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 45 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 46 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 47 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 48 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 49 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 50 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     01:00
 51 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 52 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 53 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    01:08
 55 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:56
 56 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 57 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              02:13
 58 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 59 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 60 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               03:22
 61 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     03:29
 62 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       03:38
 63 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 64 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    03:50
 65 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 66 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 67 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport
 68 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     04:42
 69 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 70 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 71 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot     04:50
 72 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 05:01
 73 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   05:31
 74 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 75 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 76 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 77 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 78 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           05:35
 79 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 80 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 81 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      05:41
 82 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                   06:14
 83 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  07:27
 84 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      07:40
 85 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 86 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 87 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 88 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 89 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 90 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 91 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 92 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 93 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 94 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 95 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 96 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 97 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 98 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 99 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
100 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
101 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
102 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
103 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
104 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
105 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
106 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
107 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
108 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
109 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
110 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ
111 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
112 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
113 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
114 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
115 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
116 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      07:52
117 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         08:41
118 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     09:15
119 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect     10:39
120 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
121 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
122 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
123 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
124 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
125 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
126 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
127 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
128 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
129 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
130 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
131 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
132 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   10:44
133 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     11:32
134 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      13:11
135 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
136 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
137 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
138 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
139 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
140 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
141 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
142 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
143 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
144 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie                 13:32
145 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
146 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             13:55
147 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
148 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     14:09
149 Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     14:41
150 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
151 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
152 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          15:35
153 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          16:39