pro-cycling.org
La Fleche Wallonne 2017
dodał: Mateusz Dudek (2017-04-19 17:24:46), kat. 1.UWT (NED); 204,5km (Binche - Muur de Huy); 19 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team               5:15:37
  2 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:01
  3 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  4 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
  5 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
  6 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
  7 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
  8 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
  9 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 10 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 11 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 12 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 13 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:08
 14 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 16 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 17 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     00:13
 18 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 19 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 20 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie                   00:16
 21 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 23 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:21
 24 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 25 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               00:24
 26 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 27 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:29
 28 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
 29 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:35
 30 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 31 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      00:37
 32 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       00:39
 33 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:42
 34 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 35 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            00:45
 36 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
 37 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 00:48
 38 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  00:50
 39 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    00:53
 40 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            00:54
 41 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 42 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 43 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 44 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 45 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 46 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   01:01
 47 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 48 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 49 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 50 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 51 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 52 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 53 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 54 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 55 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      01:13
 56 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 57 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 58 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        01:17
 59 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:21
 60 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 61 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 62 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 63 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept         01:26
 64 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 65 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:34
 66 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
 67 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 68 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 69 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         01:38
 70 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 01:44
 71 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:52
 72 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      02:09
 73 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 74 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 75 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
 76 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 77 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 78 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     02:13
 79 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 80 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 81 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 82 Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 83 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 84 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 85 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 87 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            02:20
 88 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 89 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           02:23
 90 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
 91 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                     02:27
 92 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 93 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   02:31
 94 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 95 Antoine Warnier (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 96 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 97 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
 98 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 99 Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Prot     02:41
100 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
101 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 02:46
102 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
103 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   02:56
104 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
105 Michel Kreder (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
106 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  03:00
107 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     03:04
108 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
109 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    03:11
110 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie                   03:14
111 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   03:19
112 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                      03:22
113 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept        03:30
114 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               03:32
115 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
116 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:55
117 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
118 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             04:20
119 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   04:36
120 Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
121 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
122 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             05:51
123 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
124 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
125 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
126 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     05:54
127 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
128 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
129 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
130 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              06:09
131 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      06:16
132 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    06:42
133 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          07:04
134 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
135 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
136 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    07:14
137 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        07:16
138 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             07:46
139 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                08:56
140 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
141 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     08:59
142 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie
143 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
145 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
146 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
147 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        09:05
148 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
149 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
150 Gregory Habeaux (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
151 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin