pro-cycling.org
La Fleche Wallone Feminine 2017
dodał: Magda Tkacz (2017-04-19 15:10:01), kat. WWT (BEL); 120 km. (Huy - Mur de Huy); 19 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans             3:21:06
  2 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans                  00:16
  3 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling             00:25
  4 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women           00:43
  5 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine              00:49
  6 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla             00:54
  7 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                   00:56
  8 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini                     00:58
  9 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott Women                 01:00
 10 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Lares-Waowdeals                  01:02
 11 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5                 01:09
 12 Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla
 13 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota               01:21
 14 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5                 01:27
 15 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 16 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                 01:32
 17 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla              01:34
 18 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
 19 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
 20 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
 21 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products
 22 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                  01:37
 23 Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling             01:42
 24 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team                 01:44
 25 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team                 01:51
 26 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine          01:55
 27 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans                     01:59
 28 Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Fra) Canyon SRAM Racing        02:02
 29 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing              02:06
 30 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women              02:21
 31 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women                 04:06
 32 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 33 Lorena Llamas (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
 34 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                  04:11
 35 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx       04:13
 36 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals
 37 Marion Sicot (Fra) France
 38 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women
 39 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 40 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
 41 Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) Astana Women's Team           04:17
 42 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women          04:18
 43 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 44 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling
 45 Lena Gerault (Fra) France
 46 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling               04:23
 47 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team                 04:24
 48 Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies
 49 Pauline Clouard (Fra) France
 50 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women                  04:27
 51 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine
 52 Laura Camila Lozano (Col) Servetto Giusta
 53 Georgia Williams (NZl) Orica Scott Women
 54 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans
 55 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
 56 Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans
 57 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team
 58 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
 59 Urša Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 60 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team              04:35
 61 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini                     04:37
 62 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women                 04:41
 63 Katarzyna Pawłowska (Pol) Boels Dolmans                04:43
 64 Anabelle Dreville (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine         04:45
 65 Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx             04:56
 66 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas                     04:58
 67 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling          05:03
 68 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                   05:13
 69 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing                05:16
 70 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
 71 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling
 72 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta                05:21
 73 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine         05:26
 74 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) BePink Cogeas                  05:29
 75 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine              05:33
 76 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota              07:22
 77 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                   09:01
 78 Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervelo Bigla                       09:20
 79 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals                     09:23
 80 Lourdes Oyarbide (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango                 09:42
 81 Margarita Victoria Garcia (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango        10:28
 82 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team             11:14
 83 Iraida Garcia (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini                11:29
 84 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx              11:33
 85 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women               11:41
 86 Wubbigje Regina Knol (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling         11:46
 87 Thalita De Jong (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals                  11:51
 88 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Alé Cipollini                    11:53
 89 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products                  11:56
 90 Amber Leone Neben (USA) Team Veloconcept Women
 91 Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota             11:57
 92 Lucie Lahaye (Fra) France                              11:59
 93 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas                       12:03
 94 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
 95 Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
 96 Miriam Bj?rnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products
 97 Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia-Durango
 98 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana                   12:12
 99 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
100 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5                     12:19
101 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
102 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
103 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products
104 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women
105 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini                       12:41
DNF Natalie Kerwin (NZl) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) SAS - MACOGEP
DNF Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé Cipollini
DNF Ingvild G?skjenn (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) BePink Cogeas
DNF Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Demmy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
DNF Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Carlee Taylor (Aus) Alé Cipollini
DNF Doris Schweizer (Swi) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Mónika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Miho Yoshikawa (Jpn) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
DNF Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
DNF Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Ting Ying Huang (Tpe) Servetto Giusta
DNF Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
DNF Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Puck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Marie Gielen (Fra) France
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
DNF Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta
DNF Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies