pro-cycling.org
Tro-Bro Léon 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-17 16:47:19), kat. 1.1 (FRA); 203,9km (Plouguin - Lannilis); 17 kwietnia 2017. 

1 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                             4:50:22
2 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                    00:02
3 Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM               00:07
4 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5 Kevin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
6 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
7 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
8 Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
9 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
10 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
11 Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre
12 Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre
13 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
16 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
17 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
18 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
19 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                           00:10
20 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
21 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
22 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                        00:27
23 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                                        00:35
24 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                                    01:08
25 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                              01:12
26 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
27 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                 01:14
28 Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                   01:42
29 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre
30 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
31 Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93
32 Angel Madrazo (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                01:44
33 Connor Swift (GBr) Madison Genesis
34 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                        01:49
35 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                               01:51
36 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan                     04:08
37 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Joker Icopal                           04:11
38 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
39 Jeremy Cornu (Fra) Direct Energie                               04:16
40 Torkil Veyhe (Den) Coloquick - Cult                             04:23
41 Dennis Bakker (Ned) Delta Cycling Rotterdam                     05:23
42 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Cibel - Cebon                              05:28
43 Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
44 Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
45 Jonathan McEvoy (GBr) Madison Genesis
46 Kevin De Jonghe (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
47 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
48 Robby Cobbaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
49 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
50 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
51 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
52 Joeri Stallaert (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
53 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                              05:33
54 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale                       08:37
55 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
56 Ike Groen (Ned) Delta Cycling Rotterdam                         09:17
57 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                        10:23
58 Martin Mortensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult
59 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
60 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy                     10:55
61 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
62 Christian Moberg Jörgensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult
63 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
64 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias  13:54
DNF Rune Almindso Andersen (Den) Coloquick - Cult
DNF Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) Coloquick - Cult
DNF Dennis Herforth Jensen (Den) Coloquick - Cult
DNF Mathias Krigbaum (Den) Coloquick - Cult
DNF Rasmus Wallin (Den) Coloquick - Cult
DNF Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
DNF Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
DNF Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
DNF Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
DNF Rayane Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Clement Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Dan Craven (Nam) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Hamish Schreurs (NZl) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Yecid Arturo Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon
DNF Juan Jose Amador (Col) Manzana Postobon
DNF Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon
DNF Jhojan Garcia (Col) Manzana Postobon
DNF Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon
DNF Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
DNF Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
DNF Sander Cordeel (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
DNF Christophe Prémont (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
DNF Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
DNF Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Verandas Willems Crelan
DNF Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Verandas Willems Crelan
DNF Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee de Terre
DNF Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Armee de Terre
DNF Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre
DNF Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre
DNF Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93
DNF Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Wim Reynaerts (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
DNF Brecht Ruyters (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
DNF Luuc Bugter (Ned) Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Mitchell Mulhern (Aus) Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Pastoor Gerco (Ned) Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Jordi Talen (Ned) Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Jens Van Den Dool (Ned) Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Eneko Lizarralde Delgado (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Icopal
DNF Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) Joker Icopal
DNF Bjorn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
DNF Iver Johan Knotten (Nor) Joker Icopal
DNF Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Joker Icopal
DNF Adrian Aas Stien (Nor) Joker Icopal
DNF Alexandre Blain (Fra) Madison Genesis
DNF Matthew Cronshaw (GBr) Madison Genesis
DNF Richard Handley (GBr) Madison Genesis
DNF Tobyn Horton (GBr) Madison Genesis
DNF Erick Rowsell (GBr) Madison Genesis
DNF Taylor Karl Gunman (NZl) Madison Genesis