pro-cycling.org
Tour of the Alps 2017 - 1. etap Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-17 15:41:54), kat. 2.HC (ITA); 142,3km (Kufstein - Innsbruck/Hungerburg); 17 kwietnia 2017. 

1 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                          3:32:15
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
3 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
4 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
6 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
7 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                          00:04
8 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                               00:08
9 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                00:11
10 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
11 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                                 00:13
12 Danilo Celano (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch                          00:17
13 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
14 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
15 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
16 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                          00:22
17 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli
18 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
19 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
20 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             00:26
21 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
22 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
23 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
24 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
25 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
26 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                          00:35
27 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
28 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                             00:42
29 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                               00:48
30 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                    00:56
31 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
32 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
33 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
34 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                             01:05
35 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                                      01:20
36 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina
37 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
38 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                              01:27
39 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team                   01:30
40 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                       01:41
41 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                              01:50
42 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                   02:05
43 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
44 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                              02:47
45 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
46 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
47 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
48 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
49 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
50 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
51 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
52 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
53 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
54 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
55 Antonio Zullo (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
56 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
57 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                               03:10
58 Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team                         03:40
59 Michele Gazzara (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis                      04:38
60 Paolo Totò (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis                           04:57
61 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                       05:27
62 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
63 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                    05:44
64 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                               05:51
65 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
66 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                      06:23
67 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                        09:07
68 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
69 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
70 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
71 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
72 Alberto Amici (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
73 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
74 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
75 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                               10:04
76 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
77 Davide Orrico (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
78 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
79 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
80 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
81 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
82 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
83 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
84 Nikodemus Holler (Ger) Bike Aid
85 Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
86 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
87 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
88 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
89 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
90 Maximilian Kuen (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
91 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
92 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
93 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
94 Matteo Natali (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
95 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Tirol Cycling Team
96 Luca Raggio (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
97 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
98 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
99 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
100 Leigh Howard (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                              11:38
101 Patrick Gamper (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
102 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                                        11:47
103 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF
104 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
105 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
106 Suleiman Kangangi (Ken) Bike Aid
107 Lucas Schwarz (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team                          11:51
108 David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                       11:54
109 Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
110 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                          12:00
111 Salim Kipkemboi (Ken) Bike Aid                                  13:32
112 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                             14:39
113 Enrico Salvador (Ita) Tirol Cycling Team
114 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
115 Awet Habtom Tekle (Eri) Bike Aid                                19:12
116 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
117 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                              19:54
118 Adne Van Engelen (Ned) Bike Aid                                 21:06
119 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
120 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
121 Daniel Bichlmann (Ger) Bike Aid
122 Niccolo Salvietti (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
123 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
124 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
125 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
126 Paolo Prandini (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
127 Simone Bernardini (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
128 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
129 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
130 Valens Ndaiasenga (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
131 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport
132 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
134 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
135 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
136 Timo Schäfer (Ger) Bike Aid
137 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         21:15
138 Timothy Rugg (USA) Bike Aid
DNF Matthew Brammeier (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

1 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                          3:32:05
2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                                     00:04
3 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                           00:06
4 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                            00:10
5 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
6 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
7 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                          00:14
8 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                               00:18
9 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                                00:21
10 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
11 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                                 00:23
12 Danilo Celano (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch                          00:27
13 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
14 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
15 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
16 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                          00:32
17 Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli
18 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
19 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
20 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                             00:36
21 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
22 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
23 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
24 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
25 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
26 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                          00:45
27 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
28 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                             00:52
29 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                               00:58
30 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                    01:06
31 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
32 Cristian Rodriguez (Spa) Wilier Triestina
33 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
34 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                             01:15
35 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                                      01:30
36 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina
37 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Wilier Triestina
38 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                              01:37
39 Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team                   01:40
40 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky                                       01:51
41 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Aqua Blue Sport                              02:00
42 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Team Sky                                   02:15
43 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
44 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                              02:57
45 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
46 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
47 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
48 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
49 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
50 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport
51 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
52 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
53 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
54 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
55 Antonio Zullo (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
56 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
57 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team                               03:20
58 Matthias Krizek (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team                         03:50
59 Michele Gazzara (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis                      04:48
60 Paolo Totò (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis                           05:07
61 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                       05:37
62 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
63 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                                    05:54
64 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                               06:01
65 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
66 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                      06:33
67 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                        09:17
68 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
69 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
70 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
71 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
72 Alberto Amici (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
73 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
74 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
75 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF                               10:14
76 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
77 Davide Orrico (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
78 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
79 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
80 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
81 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
82 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
83 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
84 Nikodemus Holler (Ger) Bike Aid
85 Nicola Gaffurini (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
86 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
87 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
88 Daniel Martinez (Col) Wilier Triestina
89 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
90 Maximilian Kuen (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
91 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
92 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
93 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
94 Matteo Natali (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
95 Filippo Fortin (Ita) Tirol Cycling Team
96 Luca Raggio (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
97 Leonardo Basso (Ita) Reprezentacja Włoch
98 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
99 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
100 Leigh Howard (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                              11:48
101 Patrick Gamper (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
102 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                                        11:57
103 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF
104 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
105 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
106 Suleiman Kangangi (Ken) Bike Aid
107 Lucas Schwarz (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team                          12:01
108 David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                       12:04
109 Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
110 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                          12:10
111 Salim Kipkemboi (Ken) Bike Aid                                  13:42
112 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                             14:49
113 Enrico Salvador (Ita) Tirol Cycling Team
114 Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
115 Awet Habtom Tekle (Eri) Bike Aid                                19:22
116 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
117 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                              20:04
118 Adne Van Engelen (Ned) Bike Aid                                 21:16
119 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
120 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
121 Daniel Bichlmann (Ger) Bike Aid
122 Niccolo Salvietti (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
123 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
124 Martyn Irvine (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
125 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
126 Paolo Prandini (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
127 Simone Bernardini (Ita) Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
128 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
129 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
130 Valens Ndaiasenga (Aut) Tirol Cycling Team
131 Calvin Watson (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport
132 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
134 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
135 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
136 Timo Schäfer (Ger) Bike Aid
137 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         21:25
138 Timothy Rugg (USA) Bike Aid