pro-cycling.org
Amstel Gold Race 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-16 17:16:57), kat. 1.UWT (NED); 261km (Maastricht - Valkenburg); 16 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             6:31:40
  2 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
  3 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     00:10
  4 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
  5 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
  6 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
  7 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida            00:14
  8 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      01:10
  9 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   01:11
 10 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 11 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 12 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 13 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 14 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 15 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 16 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 17 Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 18 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 19 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team
 20 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 21 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 23 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 24 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 25 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 26 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 27 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 28 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 29 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 30 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 31 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 32 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 33 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 34 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 35 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 36 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 38 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Team UAE Emirates
 39 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 41 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 42 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 43 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 44 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 45 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 46 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              01:32
 47 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:46
 48 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension      02:55
 49 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   03:42
 50 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 51 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            04:05
 52 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 53 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      06:19
 54 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 55 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  06:43
 56 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 57 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 58 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 59 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie
 60 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 61 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 62 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 63 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             06:47
 64 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            07:05
 65 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  07:16
 66 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     07:30
 67 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 68 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 69 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 70 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 71 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 72 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             09:21
 73 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
 74 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 75 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 76 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 77 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 78 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 79 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky
 80 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij     09:30
 81 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie
 82 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                   10:26
 83 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 85 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 86 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 87 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 88 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 89 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 90 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 91 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 92 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
 93 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 94 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 95 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data
 96 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin               12:11
 97 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 98 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 99 Floris Gerfs (Ned) BMC Racing Team
100 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
102 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
103 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
105 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
106 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
107 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
108 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
109 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
110 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
113 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
114 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team
116 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
117 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
118 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
119 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
120 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
121 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
122 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
123 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
124 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
125 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
126 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
127 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
DNF Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Marc Soler Gimenez (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
DNF Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Gregory Daniel (USA) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
DNF Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
DNF Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
DNF Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
DNF Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
DNF Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Ben Swigt (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data
DNF Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
DNF Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Marco Maronese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani - CSF
DNF Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF František Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie