pro-cycling.org
Amstel Gold Race 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-16 15:59:11), kat. 1.WWT (NED); 121,6km (Maastricht - Valkenburg / Berg en Terblijt ); 16 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans             3:15:57
  2 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans                  00:55
  3 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
  3 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women
  5 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5
  6 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                   01:02
  7 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans                        01:51
  8 Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Fra) Canyon SRAM Racing
  9 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla          
 10 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 11 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans      
 12 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
 13 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota
 14 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini
 15 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine      
 16 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans      
 17 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Lares-Waowdeals
 18 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine 
 19 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla                         03:36
 20 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil      
 21 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 22 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
 23 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas
 24 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana
 25 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
 26 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
 27 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
 28 Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil      
 29 Thalita De Jong (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
 30 Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) Astana Women's Team
 31 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or
 32 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling
 33 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
 34 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
 35 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 36 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
 37 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini
 38 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products
 39 Vita Heine (Nor) Hitec Products
 40 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 41 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
 42 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans      
 43 Nina Buysman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil      
 44 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 45 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
 46 Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil 
 47 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla                   03:45
 48 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women                 03:55
 49 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil 
 50 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine      
 51 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women                      04:06
 52 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine          04:09
 53 Marianne Vos (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                     04:38
 54 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine      
 55 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 56 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini                  05:39
 57 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
 58 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
 59 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing
 60 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women              07:44
 61 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 62 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
 63 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                  08:02
 64 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5                 10:22
 65 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products                  11:47
 66 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
 67 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla          
 68 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 69 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals
 70 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
 71 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
 72 Allie Dragoo (USA) Cervelo Bigla          
 73 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or
DNF Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5
DNF Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5
DNF Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women
DNF Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women
DNF Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott Women
DNF Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla          
DNF Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
DNF Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé Cipollini
DNF Carlee Taylor (Aus) Alé Cipollini
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Wubbigje Regina Knol (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Amber Leone Neben (USA) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Doris Schweizer (Swi) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Tereza Medvedova (Svk) BePink Cogeas
DNF Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) BePink Cogeas
DNF Miriam Bj?rnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Ingvild G?skjenn (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine      
DNF Urša Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Isabelle Beckers (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Puck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team
DNF Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
DNF Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team
DNF Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team
DNF Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
DNF Ting Ying Huang (Tpe) Servetto Giusta
DNF Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) Servetto Giusta
DNF Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta
DNF Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil      
DNF Nathalie Bex (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or
DNF Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or
DNF Demmy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or
DNF Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or