pro-cycling.org
Paris-Roubaix 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-09 17:25:21), kat. 1.UWT (FRA); 257km (Compiegne - Roubaix); 9 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              5:41:07
  2 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
  4 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  5 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
  6 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                00:12
  7 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  8 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 10 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 11 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 12 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 13 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 15 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 16 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 17 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 18 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 19 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 20 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 21 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 22 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:20
 23 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       00:26
 24 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      00:36
 25 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      02:24
 26 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 27 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 29 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 30 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 31 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 32 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 33 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 34 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 35 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale               03:01
 36 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    03:30
 37 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert       03:45
 38 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       05:12
 39 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credit     05:44
 40 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    07:12
 41 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    09:41
 42 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 43 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 44 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 45 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 46 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 47 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 48 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 49 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 50 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 51 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 52 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 53 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 54 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
 55 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 56 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 57 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 58 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
 59 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 60 Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
 61 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 62 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
 63 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 65 Tom Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 66 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 67 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 68 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 69 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 70 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 71 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 72 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
 73 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 74 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 75 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 76 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 77 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               09:48
 78 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    09:53
 79 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     09:55
 80 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 81 Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 82 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 83 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      14:06
 84 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
 85 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       18:28
 86 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 87 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 88 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 89 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 90 Alexander Edmonson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   20:44
 91 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 92 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 93 David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 94 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 95 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 98 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 99 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
100 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
101 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     20:50
102 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                27:12
OTL Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loteri     30:49
OTL Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
OTL Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
OTL Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
OTL Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  32:06
OTL Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       32:19
OTL Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             33:44
OTL Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
OTL Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
OTL Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
OTL Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               34:01
OTL Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          34:17
OTL Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            34:28
OTL Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               34:30
OTL Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lote     38:49
OTL Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
OTL Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
OTL Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               45:19
OTL Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky                         46:45
DNF Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
DNF Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
DNF Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
DNF Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
DNF Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
DNF Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
DNF Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
DNF Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
DNF Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
DNF Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
DNF Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
DNF Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
DNF Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
DNF Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Martin Laas (Est) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM