pro-cycling.org
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-09 16:46:57), kat. 1.HC (SPA); 171,5km (Amorebieta- Amorebieta); 9 kwietnia 2017. 

1 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                                  4:01:43
2 Wilmar Paredes (Col) Manzana Postobon                                 00:06
3 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto
4 Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Team UKYO
5 Oscar Pujol (Spa) Team UKYO
6 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
7 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Spa) Burgos-BH
8 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
9 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                            00:21
10 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
11 Sergio Andres Higuita (Col) Manzana Postobon
12 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
13 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
14 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto
15 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Manzana Postobon
16 David Belda (Spa) Burgos-BH
17 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
18 Bernardo Suaza (Col) Manzana Postobon
19 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
20 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
21 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
22 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto
23 Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
24 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
25 Gregory Obando Brenes (CRc) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
26 Igor Merino Kortazar (Spa) Burgos-BH
27 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
28 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
29 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias       00:26
30 Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                             01:38
31 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 Óscar Sánchez (Spa) Dare Viator Partizan
33 Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (Col) Equipo Bolivia                    03:46
34 Rodrigo Lorente Araque (Spa) Team UKYO
35 Mario Gonzalez Salas (Spa) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira         05:38
36 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias   06:10
37 Yecid Arturo Sierra (Col) Manzana Postobon
38 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
39 David Arroyo (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
40 David Da Silva Livramento (Por) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
41 Jóni Brandão (Por) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
42 Jhojan Garcia (Col) Manzana Postobon
43 Gilber Zurita (Bol) Equipo Bolivia
44 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto
45 Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH                                10:44
46 Raul Castrillo Sedano (Spa) Burgos-BH
47 Pedro Gregori Martinez (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
48 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
49 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
50 Carlos Lorente Garcia (Spa) Dare Viator Partizan
51 Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (Spa) W52/FC Porto
52 Marvin Orlando Angarita Reyes (Col) Equipo Bolivia
53 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
54 Javier Arando (Bol) Equipo Bolivia
55 Julio Pintado Madrigal (And) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
56 Javier Valero Amat (Spa) Dare Viator Partizan
57 Rafael Marquez Raigon (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
58 Yusuke Hatanaka (Jpn) Team UKYO
59 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
60 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
61 Juan Jose Amador (Col) Manzana Postobon
62 Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (Spa) Team UKYO
63 Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (Spa) Burgos-BH
64 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
65 Michimasa Nakai (Jpn) Team UKYO
66 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
67 Válter Pereira (Por) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
68 Fernando Orjuela (Col) Manzana Postobon
69 Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (Spa) W52/FC Porto
70 Óscar González (Spa) Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
71 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Spa) W52/FC Porto
DNF Joan Ruiz Vicens (Spa) Burgos-BH
DNF Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos-BH
DNF Daniel Freitas (Por) W52/FC Porto
DNF Ruben Caseny Catala (Spa) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Christian Mencia (Spa) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Oscar Cabanas Quintela (And) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Mehdi Tigrine (Bel) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Marc Vilanova Marsa (Spa) Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF Jose Carlos Nuñez Sanchez (Spa) Dare Viator Partizan
DNF Miguel Calatayud Feo (Spa) Dare Viator Partizan
DNF Francisco Jose Castello Dobon (Spa) Dare Viator Partizan
DNF Carlos Antonio Jimenez Lozano (Spa) Equipo Bolivia
DNF Bacilio Ramos Ticona (Bol) Equipo Bolivia
DNF Leonardo Mazara Luisito (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Adrián Nuñez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Junior Antonio Marte Aguilera (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team