pro-cycling.org
Vuelta al Pais Vasco 2017 - 6. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-08 18:24:11), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 27,7km (Eibar); 8 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 35:58
  2 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team                 00:09
  3 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:15
  4 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:23
  5 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               00:34
  6 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     00:41
  7 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         00:52
  8 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  9 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:04
 10 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:23
 11 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 12 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:27
 13 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      01:28
 14 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 15 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     01:31
 16 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         01:34
 17 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 18 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            01:37
 19 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 20 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 21 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 01:41
 22 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 23 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:44
 24 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            01:45
 25 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 26 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          01:48
 27 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    01:49
 28 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:53
 29 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             01:55
 30 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:00
 31 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     02:01
 32 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 33 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 02:05
 34 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 35 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  02:08
 36 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  02:10
 37 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  02:12
 38 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  02:13
 39 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  02:15
 40 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  02:21
 41 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  02:25
 42 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 43 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     02:26
 44 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             02:27
 45 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   02:29
 46 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:30
 47 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 48 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 49 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                02:32
 50 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:33
 51 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            02:37
 52 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 53 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:38
 54 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        02:41
 55 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 56 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 57 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  02:42
 58 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 59 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               02:48
 60 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       02:50
 61 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    02:52
 62 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            02:57
 63 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      03:02
 64 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    03:03
 65 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 66 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    03:05
 67 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          03:08
 68 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 69 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   03:09
 70 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:10
 71 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         03:20
 72 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               03:21
 73 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   03:29
 74 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     03:30
 75 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   03:31
 76 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 77 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             03:34
 78 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      03:38
 79 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     03:39
 80 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 81 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 03:43
 82 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 83 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      03:44
 84 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    03:45
 85 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  03:47
 86 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 87 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             03:48
 88 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 89 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     03:53
 90 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   03:55
 91 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        03:57
 92 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   03:59
 93 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
 94 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     04:00
 95 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA           04:01
 96 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
 97 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              04:02
 98 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 99 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    04:09
100 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         04:10
101 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       04:13
102 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        04:14
103 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     04:15
104 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA           04:18
105 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   04:19
106 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        04:20
107 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            04:22
108 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA              04:33
109 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             04:37
110 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
111 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                04:38
112 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   04:47
113 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    04:48
114 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   04:55
116 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      05:00
117 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA          05:01
118 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     05:07
119 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               05:12
120 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   05:25
121 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                          05:29
122 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               05:33
123 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              05:39
124 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            05:40
125 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           05:51
126 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            06:04
127 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   06:07
128 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             06:10
129 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    06:17

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team              20:41:25
  2 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:17
  3 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:21
  4 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               00:44
  5 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:59
  6 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates                 01:19
  7 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:40
  8 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            01:51
  9 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:56
 10 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     02:01
 11 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:12
 12 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  02:16
 13 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  02:22
 14 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                      02:23
 15 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:24
 16 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       02:30
 17 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          02:34
 18 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:50
 19 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            02:55
 20 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 03:11
 21 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                03:21
 22 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          03:24
 23 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   03:26
 24 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  03:48
 25 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               03:50
 26 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    04:23
 27 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      04:52
 28 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     04:57
 29 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             05:11
 30 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      05:29
 31 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         06:29
 32 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                06:38
 33 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      07:41
 34 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   08:09
 35 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    08:51
 36 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  09:49
 37 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 10:18
 38 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     10:28
 39 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     10:58
 40 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       11:01
 41 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        11:21
 42 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       11:40
 43 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                12:27
 44 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      12:56
 45 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             13:27
 46 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            13:29
 47 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      13:43
 48 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   14:58
 49 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     15:34
 50 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               15:55
 51 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      16:25
 52 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        16:30
 53 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         17:13
 54 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    17:17
 55 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     17:24
 56 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   18:33
 57 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    20:02
 58 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               21:14
 59 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       22:05
 60 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      22:16
 61 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         22:17
 62 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA              23:00
 63 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   23:10
 64 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   23:16
 65 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        23:32
 66 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   23:38
 67 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         23:46
 68 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  23:56
 69 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       24:18
 70 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                26:03
 71 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 26:35
 72 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             27:12
 73 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   28:10
 74 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA           28:48
 75 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   29:23
 76 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        29:31
 77 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     30:12
 78 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   30:36
 79 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              30:39
 80 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   32:01
 81 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     33:50
 82 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          34:30
 83 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            34:33
 84 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                34:34
 85 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      35:13
 86 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 36:15
 87 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  36:51
 88 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            37:41
 89 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   38:18
 90 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                      38:49
 91 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                38:56
 92 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                39:00
 93 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                          39:18
 94 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  40:22
 95 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   40:24
 96 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     40:35
 97 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 40:50
 98 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  40:56
 99 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              41:18
100 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           41:26
101 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  41:30
102 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA           41:34
103 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   41:55
104 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            41:57
105 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA          42:20
106 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      42:31
107 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     42:44
108 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   42:59
109 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         43:13
110 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     43:20
111 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     43:29
112 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             44:08
113 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    44:12
114 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              44:13
115 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            45:15
116 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    45:54
117 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   45:58
118 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     46:02
119 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  46:08
120 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        46:53
121 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             47:20
122 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    48:39
123 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     48:41
124 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  50:14
125 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               51:35
126 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       52:08
127 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             53:44
128 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    53:58
129 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                01:00:00