pro-cycling.org
Vuelta al Pais Vasco 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-07 17:43:57), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 139,8km (Bilbao - Eibar); 7 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team               3:26:32
  2 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  3 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
  4 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
  5 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
  6 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:03
  7 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:15
  8 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
  9 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 10 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               00:22
 11 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   00:34
 14 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:47
 15 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 16 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:58
 17 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 18 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 19 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 20 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 21 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:11
 22 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 23 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 24 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 25 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:27
 26 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 27 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 28 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 29 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  01:42
 30 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     01:55
 31 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     01:57
 32 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             02:00
 33 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 34 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       02:16
 35 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   02:30
 36 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   02:43
 37 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
 38 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 39 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 40 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 41 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 42 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 43 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 44 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      03:10
 45 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 46 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 47 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:33
 48 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 49 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 50 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 03:40
 51 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   04:29
 52 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 53 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 54 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 55 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      04:46
 56 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 57 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 58 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 59 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             05:10
 60 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 61 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   05:20
 62 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                06:01
 63 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     06:44
 64 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   07:10
 65 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 66 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 67 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   08:59
 68 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 69 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 70 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         09:22
 71 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 72 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 73 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   09:24
 74 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 75 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 76 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 77 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 78 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 79 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               09:27
 80 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 81 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
 82 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 83 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 84 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 85 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 86 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 87 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 88 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 89 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                      09:44
 90 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
 91 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  10:04
 92 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                          10:39
 93 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 94 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 95 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 96 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 97 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            11:05
 98 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             11:15
 99 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                11:39
100 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          12:05
101 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    13:09
102 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
103 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              13:23
104 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
105 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   14:07
106 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
107 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
108 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
109 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      14:12
110 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
111 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     14:42
112 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
113 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
114 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
115 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    14:44
116 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  14:48
117 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  15:03
118 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
119 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
120 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
121 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
122 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
123 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
124 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        15:07
125 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         15:11
126 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
127 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   15:25
128 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       15:27
129 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
130 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
131 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
133 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    16:20
134 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             16:36
135 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
136 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
137 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
138 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               17:02

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team              20:05:18
  2 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
  3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  4 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
  6 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:03
  7 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:15
  8 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
  9 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               00:19
 10 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    00:22
 11 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   00:34
 13 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:47
 14 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 15 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                00:58
 16 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 17 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 18 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 19 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 20 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:08
 21 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               01:11
 22 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            01:27
 23 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 24 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 25 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  01:42
 26 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          01:45
 27 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      02:00
 28 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    02:43
 29 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 30 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             03:25
 31 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      03:33
 32 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         04:08
 33 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   04:30
 34 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                04:46
 35 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      04:48
 36 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     05:19
 37 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    05:55
 38 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  06:11
 39 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data                     06:44
 40 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        07:07
 41 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        07:10
 42 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      08:05
 43 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 09:23
 44 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       09:24
 45 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       09:33
 46 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                09:58
 47 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             10:02
 48 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     10:26
 49 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott                            10:41
 50 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      10:49
 51 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               10:52
 52 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo                     12:00
 53 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        12:25
 54 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   12:38
 55 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                    14:34
 56 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 57 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      15:17
 58 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   16:01
 59 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     16:02
 60 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         16:30
 61 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  16:35
 62 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    17:08
 63 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       18:01
 64 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               18:02
 65 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         18:16
 66 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA              18:36
 67 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   19:24
 68 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        19:40
 69 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      19:55
 70 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                   19:56
 71 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   20:37
 72 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       21:45
 73 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  21:55
 74 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         22:21
 75 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 23:01
 76 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                23:42
 77 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   24:20
 78 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             24:54
 79 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA           24:56
 80 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     25:14
 81 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   25:50
 82 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              26:11
 83 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        26:59
 84 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   27:23
 85 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   27:55
 86 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    29:27
 87 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                30:05
 88 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          31:31
 89 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     31:33
 90 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      31:51
 91 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            32:05
 92 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            33:28
 93 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                          33:58
 94 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   34:08
 95 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 34:43
 96 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  34:52
 97 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                35:10
 98 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           35:44
 99 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   35:57
100 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott                            36:02
101 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky                      36:17
102 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits     36:44
103 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                37:00
104 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   37:02
105 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 37:12
106 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA           37:25
107 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
108 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA          37:28
109 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  37:57
110 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    38:04
111 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   38:16
112 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  38:19
113 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     38:38
114 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              38:43
115 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      38:56
116 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  39:18
117 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            39:44
118 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   39:59
119 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
120 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         40:02
121 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             40:29
122 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    41:15
123 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             41:19
124 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
125 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     41:28
126 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     42:09
127 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              42:32
128 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        43:05
129 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  43:46
130 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  44:04
131 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    45:03
132 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     45:20
133 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               46:11
134 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  47:41
135 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   48:44
136 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             49:16
137 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       49:27
138 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    49:58