pro-cycling.org
Vuelta al Pais Vasco 2017 - 4. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-06 17:43:51), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 174,1km (Donostia › Bilbo); 6 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               4:23:46
  2 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     00:03
  3 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  4 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
  5 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
  6 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
  7 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
  8 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  9 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 10 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
 11 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 12 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 13 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 15 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 16 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 17 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 18 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 19 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 20 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 21 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 22 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 24 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 26 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 27 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 28 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 29 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 30 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 31 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 32 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 33 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 35 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 36 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 37 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 38 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        01:28
 40 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 41 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 42 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 43 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 44 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 45 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       00:03
 46 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             01:28
 47 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 48 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 49 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 50 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 51 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 52 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 53 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 54 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 55 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 56 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 57 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 58 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 59 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 60 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 61 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 62 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 63 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 64 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 65 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 66 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     03:25
 67 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        03:28
 68 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       03:37
 69 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 70 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 71 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 73 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            04:20
 74 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 75 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 76 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 77 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 78 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 79 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 80 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 81 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                00:03
 82 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       05:22
 83 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 84 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
 85 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 86 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
 87 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 88 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 89 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 90 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 91 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 92 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 93 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 95 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 96 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   06:18
 97 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 08:05
 98 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         08:11
 99 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
101 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       09:12
102 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
103 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
104 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
105 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
106 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
107 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
108 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
109 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
110 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
111 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
112 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
114 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
115 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
116 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
117 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
118 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
119 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
120 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
121 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
122 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
123 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
124 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     10:56
125 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 12:04
126 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        12:29
127 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
128 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
129 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
130 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
131 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
132 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
133 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
134 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
135 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
136 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
137 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
138 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
139 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
140 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
141 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
142 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
143 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
144 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    13:32
145 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
146 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
147 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
148 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
149 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

  1 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors            16:38:43
  2 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  3 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      00:03
  4 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
  5 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
  6 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
  7 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  8 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
  9 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 10 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 11 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 12 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 13 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 14 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 15 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 16 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 17 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 18 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 19 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 20 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 21 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 22 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 23 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 24 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 25 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 26 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 27 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 28 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 29 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 31 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 32 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     01:02
 33 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 34 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:28
 35 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 36 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 37 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 38 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 39 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 40 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          01:33
 41 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      01:41
 42 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        02:27
 43 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 44 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      02:58
 45 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:06
 46 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 47 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     03:25
 48 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        04:27
 49 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    04:47
 50 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             04:55
 51 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       05:07
 52 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 05:46
 53 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 54 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       06:21
 55 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  07:11
 56 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 57 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 58 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
 59 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         08:40
 60 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 61 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                         09:20
 62 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 63 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 64 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      09:51
 65 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   10:11
 66 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      10:51
 67 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     11:05
 68 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   12:17
 69 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   12:31
 70 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 13:40
 71 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     14:10
 72 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 73 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               14:55
 74 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   15:20
 75 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA              15:29
 76 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              15:35
 77 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 78 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 79 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data                        17:00
 80 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        17:35
 81 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                17:44
 82 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   18:27
 83 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 84 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  19:15
 85 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                19:29
 86 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 87 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 88 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         19:41
 89 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  19:52
 90 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    20:03
 91 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           20:36
 92 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            21:03
 93 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   21:24
 94 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   21:40
 95 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     22:05
 96 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 97 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 22:12
 98 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   23:12
 99 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              23:19
100 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
101 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                          23:22
102 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   23:29
103 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                23:34
104 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                            23:47
105 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      23:56
106 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  24:33
107 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   24:44
108 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
109 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
110 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
111 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits         24:54
112 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors            25:55
113 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
114 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
115 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
116 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
117 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
118 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                26:24
119 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     26:28
120 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac                   26:36
121 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
122 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
123 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
124 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin                27:22
125 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     27:30
126 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 27:36
127 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                        27:39
128 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
129 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  27:56
130 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        28:01
131 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
132 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
133 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA          28:04
134 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data                 28:21
135 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   28:55
136 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
137 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  29:04
138 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               29:12
139 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
140 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             29:17
141 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  29:42
142 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     30:41
143 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                   32:11
144 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  32:17
145 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             32:43
146 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    33:41
147 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       35:23
148 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    35:39
149 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  40:15