pro-cycling.org
Scheldeprijs 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-05 17:26:39), kat. 1.HC (BEL); 202km (Mol - Schoten); 5 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                4:35:25
  2 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
  3 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  4 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  5 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
  6 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
  8 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
  9 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 10 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 11 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 12 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 13 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 14 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                     00:02
 15 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 16 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 17 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 18 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 19 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 20 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 00:05
 21 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 22 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 23 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 24 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:07
 25 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data
 26 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 27 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 28 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 29 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 30 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 31 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 32 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 33 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 34 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 35 Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   00:12
 36 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                               00:13
 37 Boris Vallee (Bel) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 38 Lukas Spengler (Swi) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 39 Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
 40 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 41 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 42 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    00:20
 43 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 44 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 45 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:22
 46 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  00:24
 47 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      00:27
 48 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 49 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 50 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij        00:32
 51 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise      00:34
 52 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         00:48
 53 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 54 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 55 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           01:06
 56 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina                     01:24
 57 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 58 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 59 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 60 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               01:28
 61 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale               01:30
 62 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 63 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 64 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  01:37
 65 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 66 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:43
 67 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              01:56
 68 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 69 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 70 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 71 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 72 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 73 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 74 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 75 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 76 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 77 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Sunweb
 78 Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 79 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 80 Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
 81 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 82 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 83 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 84 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 85 Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 86 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 87 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 88 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 89 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 90 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 91 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 92 Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
 93 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 94 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 95 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 96 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       02:04
 97 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      02:45
 98 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        03:10
 99 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
100 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
101 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky                             03:25
102 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
103 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
104 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
105 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
106 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
107 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
108 Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
109 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 03:36
110 Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
111 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise        03:49
112 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
113 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
114 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
116 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
117 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                      04:24
118 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin              04:55
119 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
120 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
121 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
122 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                05:25
123 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                      05:26
124 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
125 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
126 Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
127 Francis Mourey (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
128 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
129 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
130 Matteo Draperi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
131 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
132 Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
133 Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
134 Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
135 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
136 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
137 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
138 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
139 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
140 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   06:11
141 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     06:22
142 Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             07:24
143 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     07:26
144 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
145 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
146 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
147 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
148 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
149 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
150 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
151 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
152 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                09:51
153 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                        11:05
154 Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan      13:26
155 Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
DNF Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
DNF Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNF Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
DNF Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan