pro-cycling.org
Vuelta al Pais Vasco 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-04 17:56:19), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 173,4km (Irunea - Eltziego); 4 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                   4:35:22
  2 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  4 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  5 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  6 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
  7 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
  8 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
  9 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 10 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 11 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 13 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 14 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 15 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 16 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 17 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 18 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 19 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 20 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 21 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 22 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 23 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 24 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 26 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 27 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 28 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 29 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 30 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 31 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 32 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 33 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 34 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 35 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 36 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 37 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 38 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 39 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 40 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 41 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 42 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 43 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 44 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 45 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 46 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 47 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 48 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 49 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 50 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 51 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 52 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis
 53 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 54 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 55 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 56 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 57 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 58 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 59 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 60 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 61 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 62 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
 63 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 64 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 65 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 66 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 67 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 68 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 69 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 70 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 71 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 72 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 73 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 75 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
 76 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 77 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 78 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
 79 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 80 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 81 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 82 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 83 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 84 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
 85 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 86 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 88 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
 89 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 90 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 91 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 92 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
 93 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
 94 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 95 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 96 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 97 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 98 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 99 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
100 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
101 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
102 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
103 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
104 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
105 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
106 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
107 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
108 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
109 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
110 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
112 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
113 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
114 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
115 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
116 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
117 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
118 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
119 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
120 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
121 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
122 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
123 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
124 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
125 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
126 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
127 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
128 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
129 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
130 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
131 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
132 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
133 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
134 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis
135 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
136 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    01:07
137 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   01:28
138 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:39
139 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   02:09
140 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
141 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
142 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
143 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
144 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team             02:28
145 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
146 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
147 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
148 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
149 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
150 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
151 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
152 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     02:46
153 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
154 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
155 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    03:37
156 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 03:52
157 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      04:04
158 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                   05:34
159 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       06:15

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                   8:20:29
  2 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  4 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
  5 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
  6 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
  7 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
  8 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
  9 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 10 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 11 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 12 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 13 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 14 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 15 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 16 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 18 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 19 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 20 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 21 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 22 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 24 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 25 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 26 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 27 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 28 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 29 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 30 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 31 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 32 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 33 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 35 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 36 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 37 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 38 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 39 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 40 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 41 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 42 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 43 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 44 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 45 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 46 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 47 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 48 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 49 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 50 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 51 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 52 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 53 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 55 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 56 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 57 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 58 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 59 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 60 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 61 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 62 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 63 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 64 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 65 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 66 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 67 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 68 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 69 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis
 70 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 71 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 72 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 73 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 74 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 75 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis
 76 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 77 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 78 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 79 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 80 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 81 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 82 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 83 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 84 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 85 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 86 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 87 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 88 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
 89 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 90 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
 91 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 92 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 93 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 94 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 95 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 96 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 97 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 98 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 99 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
100 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
101 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
103 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
104 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
105 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
106 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
107 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
108 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
109 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
110 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
111 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
112 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
113 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
114 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
115 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
118 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
119 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
120 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
121 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
122 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
123 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
124 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
125 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis                              01:07
126 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   01:24
127 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:29
128 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
129 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
130 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
131 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             02:09
132 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
133 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
134 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
135 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   02:19
136 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
137 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
138 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin                02:28
139 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
140 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
141 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
142 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
143 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
144 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     02:46
145 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
146 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   02:57
147 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  03:05
148 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      03:08
149 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  03:12
150 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo                    03:26
151 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  03:47
152 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 03:52
153 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates                      04:04
154 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   04:15
155 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    04:28
156 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors                  04:47
157 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo                   05:34
158 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    06:27
159 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       09:28