pro-cycling.org
Vuelta al Pais Vasco 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-03 20:05:44), kat. 2.HC (SPA); 153,3km (Iruñea/Pampeluna - Eguesibar-Sarriguren); 3 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                   3:45:07
  2 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
  4 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
  5 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  6 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
  8 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
  9 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 10 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 13 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 14 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 15 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 16 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
 17 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 18 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 19 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 20 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 21 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 22 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 24 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 25 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 26 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 27 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 28 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 29 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 30 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 32 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 33 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 34 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 35 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 36 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 37 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 38 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 39 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 41 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 42 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 43 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 44 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 45 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 46 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 47 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 48 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 49 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 50 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 51 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 52 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 53 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 55 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 56 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 57 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 58 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 59 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 60 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 61 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 62 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 63 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 64 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
 65 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 66 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 67 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 68 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 69 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 70 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 71 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 72 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 73 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 75 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 76 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 77 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 78 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 79 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 80 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 81 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 82 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 84 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 85 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 86 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 87 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 88 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 89 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 90 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 91 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 92 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 93 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 94 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 95 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 97 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 98 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 99 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
101 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
103 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
105 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
106 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
107 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
108 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
109 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
110 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
111 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
112 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
113 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
114 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
115 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
117 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
118 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
119 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
120 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
121 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
122 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
123 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
124 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
125 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
126 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
127 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
129 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
131 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
133 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
134 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
135 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
136 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
137 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
138 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
139 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
140 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           01:07
141 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  01:19
142 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   01:24
143 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                01:29
144 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
145 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
146 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
147 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
148 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
149 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
150 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    02:19
151 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
152 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
153 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
154 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
155 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
156 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    02:50
157 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  03:05
158 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  03:12
159 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       03:13
DNF Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                   3:45:07
  2 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
  4 Jhonatan Restrepo (Col) Katusha-Alpecin
  5 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  6 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
  8 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
  9 Ben Swift (GBr) UAE Team Emirates
 10 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 12 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 13 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 14 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 15 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 16 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
 17 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 18 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 19 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 20 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 21 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 22 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 24 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 25 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 26 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 27 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 28 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 29 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 30 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 32 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 33 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 34 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 35 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 36 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 37 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
 38 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 39 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 41 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 42 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 43 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 44 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 45 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 46 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 47 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 48 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 49 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 50 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 51 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 52 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 53 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 54 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 55 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 56 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 57 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 58 Floris De Tier (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 59 Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 60 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 61 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 62 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 63 Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 64 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
 65 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 66 Jaime Roson (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 67 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 68 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 69 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 70 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
 71 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 72 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 73 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 75 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 76 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 77 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 78 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 79 Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 80 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 81 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 82 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 84 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 85 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 86 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky
 87 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 88 Clement Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 89 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 90 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 91 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ
 92 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 93 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 94 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 95 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 96 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 97 Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 98 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 99 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
101 Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
103 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
105 Mathias Leturnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
106 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
107 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-Scott
108 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
109 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
110 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
111 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
112 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
113 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
114 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
115 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
116 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
117 Igor Anton (Spa) Dimension Data
118 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo
119 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
120 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
121 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
122 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
123 Rafael Reis (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
124 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
125 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
126 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
127 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
129 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
131 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
133 André Cardoso (Por) Trek-Segafredo
134 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
135 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
136 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
137 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
138 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
139 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
140 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           01:07
141 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  01:19
142 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   01:24
143 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                01:29
144 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
145 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
146 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
147 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
148 Jesus Hernandez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
149 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
150 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    02:19
151 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
152 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
153 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
154 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
155 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
156 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo                    02:50
157 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                  03:05
158 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  03:12
159 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       03:13