pro-cycling.org
Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-02 18:47:10), kat. 1.1 (SPA); 150,5km (Villamediana de Iregua - Logroño); 2 kwietnia 2017. 

1 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                          3:25:07
2 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                             00:20
3 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
4 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
5 Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team      00:48
6 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                        01:09
7 Miguel Ángel Fernández (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
8 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Spa) Movistar Team
9 Daniel Lopez Parada (Spa) Burgos-BH
10 Daniel Freitas (Por) W52/FC Porto
11 Luís Mendonça (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
12 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira
13 João Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
14 Jose Viejo Redondo (Spa) Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
15 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy
16 Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Team Raleigh GAC
17 Rob Power (Aus) Orica-Scott
18 Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
19 Antonio Molina Canet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
20 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Spa) Burgos-BH
21 Adrian Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22 Garikoitz Bravo (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
23 Daniel Sánchez (Spa) RP - Boavista
24 Jose Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (Spa) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
25 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
26 Viesturs Luksevics (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
27 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
28 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista
29 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto
30 Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Spa) Wilier Triestina
31 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
32 Vicente Garcia De Mateos (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
33 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack         01:21
34 Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
35 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                             01:24
36 Jason Lowndes (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy                    02:14
37 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy
38 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
39 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
40 Óscar Hernández (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
41 Axel Costa Soria (Arg) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
42 José Manuel Díaz (Spa) Israel Cycling Academy
43 Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
44 Alvaro Robredo Crespo (Spa) Burgos-BH
45 Samuel Blanco Prol (Spa) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
46 Alejandro Manue Marque Porto (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
47 Edwin Torres (Ven) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
48 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
49 Aitor Gonzalez (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
50 Luis Trevisan (Bra) Rádio Popular Boavista
51 Mario Gonzalez Salas (Spa) Sporting / Tavira
52 Andris Vosekalns (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
53 Peeter Pruus (Est) Rietumu Banka - Riga
54 Deins Kanepejs (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
55 Armands Becis (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
56 Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
57 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
58 Egor Silin (Rus) RP - Boavista
59 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Spa) RP - Boavista
60 David Belda (Spa) Burgos-BH
61 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
62 Mikel Iturria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
63 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (Spa) RP - Boavista
64 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
65 David Da Silva Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira             04:01
66 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy                      05:01
67 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
68 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Spa) W52/FC Porto
69 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Spa) Burgos-BH                           06:17
70 Marc Soler Gimenez (Spa) Movistar Team
71 Luís Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
72 Luis Enrique Davila (Mex) Israel Cycling Academy              08:58
73 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
74 Emils Liepins (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
75 Roy Goldstein (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
76 Rafael Marquez Raigon (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
77 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
78 Julen Irizar (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
79 Beñat Txoperena (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
80 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Spa) W52/FC Porto
81 Gustavo Cesar Veloso (Spa) W52/FC Porto
82 Mikel Bizkarra (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
83 David Rodrigues (Por) RP - Boavista
84 Fernando Grijalba (Spa) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
85 Jóni Brandão (Por) Sporting / Tavira
86 Awet Ghebremedhin (Eri) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
87 João Rodrigues (Por) W52/FC Porto
88 Zulmiro Magalhães (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack
89 Songezo Jim (RSA) Kuwait - Cartucho.es
90 Frederico Figueiredo (Por) Sporting / Tavira
91 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
92 Andreas Keuser (Ger) Kuwait - Cartucho.es                     14:25
93 Domingos Gonçalves (Por) RP - Boavista                        16:55
94 Josu Zabala Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
95 Rui Rodrigues (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
96 Luís Fernandes (Por) Sporting / Tavira 0:19:21
97 Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (Spa) W52/FC Porto
OTL Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (Spa) Burgos-BH                      20:43
OTL Julio Amores Palacios (Spa) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team    25:50
OTL Cristian Torres Cuenca (Spa) Reprezentacja Hiszpanii
OTL Dan Craven (Nam) Israel Cycling Academy
OTL Raul Castrillo Sedano (Spa) Burgos-BH
OTL Joel García (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
OTL Julen Amarika (Spa) Spain
OTL Mikel Alonso Flores (Spa) Spain
OTL Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Jose Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Antonio Pedrero Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Marcos Rojo (Spa) Burgos-BH
DNF Eneko Lizarralde (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto
DNF Gregory Obando Brenes (CRc) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF Junior Marte Aguilera (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
DNF David De La Fuente (Spa) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
DNF André Evangelista (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
DNF Maris Bogdanovics (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga
DNF Eriks Toms Gavars (Lat) Rietumu Banka - Riga