pro-cycling.org
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-04-02 17:42:35), kat. 1.UWT (BEL); 260km (Antwerpia - Oudenaarde); 2 kwietnia 2017. 

  1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             6:23:45
  2 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                00:29
  3 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
  4 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
  5 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               00:53
  6 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
  7 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  8 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
  9 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 10 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 12 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
 13 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 15 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 16 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 17 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 18 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 19 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     01:01
 20 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       02:29
 21 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 22 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 23 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:32
 24 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 25 Alexander Edmonson (Aus) Orica-Scott                   03:30
 26 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 27 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 28 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 29 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 30 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 31 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 32 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 33 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 34 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 35 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 36 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 37 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 38 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 40 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 41 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 42 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 43 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 44 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 45 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 46 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 47 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 48 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 49 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 50 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
 51 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 52 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 53 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 54 Huub Duyn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 55 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 56 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 57 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 58 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 59 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 60 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 61 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 62 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan            03:35
 63 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 64 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky                            03:36
 65 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
 66 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 67 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 68 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spa) Bahrain-Merida               04:15
 69 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           04:32
 70 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               06:59
 71 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 72 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 73 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 08:02
 75 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 76 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 77 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 08:35
 78 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 79 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 80 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 81 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 82 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 84 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 85 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 86 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 87 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 88 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 89 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 90 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 91 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 92 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 93 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 94 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 95 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
 96 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 97 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 98 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 99 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
100 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
102 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         11:31
103 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
105 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
106 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
107 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
108 Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
109 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
110 Tom Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
111 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Wilier Triestina
114 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
116 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
117 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
118 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
119 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
120 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
121 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
DNF Jonathan Diebben (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina
DNF Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Movistar Team
DNF Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
DNF Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
DNF Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
DNF Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
DNF Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Zhandos Bizhigitov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
DNF Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Matteo Draperi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
DNF Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
DNF Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
DNF Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) BMC Racing Team
DNF Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNF Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
DNF Niccolo' Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Meiyin Wang (Chn) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Steven Lammertink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
DNF Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
DNF Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
DNF Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNS Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott