pro-cycling.org
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-26 18:06:18), kat. 1.UWT (BEL); 249,2km (Deinze - Wevelgem); 26 marca 2017. 

  1 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              5:39:05
  2 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
  3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:06
  4 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
  5 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  8 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  9 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 10 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 11 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 12 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 13 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 15 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 16 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 17 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 18 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 19 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 20 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 21 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
 22 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 23 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 24 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 25 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 26 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 27 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 28 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 29 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 30 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 31 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 32 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 33 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 34 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 35 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 36 Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 37 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 38 Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 39 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 40 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 41 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 42 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 43 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                         00:13
 44 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 45 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 46 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 47 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 48 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 49 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 50 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 51 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 52 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 53 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 54 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     00:30
 55 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac               01:20
 56 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal                      01:32
 57 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 07:26
 58 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 59 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 60 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 61 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 62 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 63 Huub Duyn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 64 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 65 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 66 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
 67 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 68 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 71 Simone Consonni (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 72 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 73 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 75 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 76 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 77 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
 78 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 79 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 80 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 81 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 82 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 83 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 84 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 85 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 86 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 87 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 88 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 89 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 90 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 91 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 92 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
 93 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 94 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 95 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 96 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
 97 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 98 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 99 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
100 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
101 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
102 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
103 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                   13:47
104 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
105 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
106 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
107 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
108 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
109 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
110 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
111 Christophe Masson (Fra) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
112 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
113 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
114 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise     13:51
115 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           13:52
DNF Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Otto Vergaerde (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Michael Goolaerts (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Christophe Prémont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
DNF Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Ludwig De Winter (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
DNF Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Guy Sagiv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
DNF Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team
DNF Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
DNF Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
DNF Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
DNF Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data
DNF Owain Doull (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
DNF Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
DNF Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
DNF Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
DNF Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
DNF Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Ion Insausti (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
DNF David Per (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Oliviero Troia (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Tom Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
DNF Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
DNF Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
DNF Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates