pro-cycling.org
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-26 15:21:57), kat. 1.WWT (BEL); 146km (Ypres - Wevelgem); 26 marca 2017. 

  1 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla                    3:53:54
  2 Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5
  3 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women
  4 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini
  5 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
  6 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
  7 Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
  8 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans
  9 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
 10 Sheyla Gutiérrez (Spa) Cylance
 11 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 12 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 13 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) BePink Cogeas
 14 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women
 15 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
 16 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
 17 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3
 18 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team
 19 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3
 20 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini
 21 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans
 22 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
 23 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
 24 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
 25 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 26 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans
 27 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas
 28 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana               00:04
 29 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 30 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
 31 Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Cervélo­Bigla
 32 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine
 33 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 34 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
 35 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle High5                       00:06
 36 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana
 37 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women               00:12
 38 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla
 39 Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla
 40 Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
 41 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance
 42 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5
 43 Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans               00:27
 44 Daniela Gass (Ger) Servetto Giusta                     07:08
 45 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
 46 Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
 47 Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia­Durango
 48 Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
 49 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
 50 Sara Mustonen­Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
 51 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
 52 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3
 53 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 54 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
 55 Lourdes Oyarbide (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
 56 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team
 57 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine
 58 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling T
 59 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares-Waowdeals
 60 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
 61 Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
 62 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team
 63 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine
 64 Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
 65 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women
 66 Irena Ossola (USA) SAS - MACOGEP
 67 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
 68 Laura Camila Lozano (Col) Servetto Giusta
 69 Spela Kern (Slo) Bizkaia-Durango
 70 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
 71 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
 72 Katia Ragusa (Ita) BePink Cogeas
 73 Nina Buysman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg ­ Destil Cycling Tea
 74 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
 75 Abby­Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
 76 Willeke Knol (Ned) Cylance
 77 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans
 78 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team
 79 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance
 80 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance
 81 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine
 82 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
 83 Lorena Llamas (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
 84 Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team
 85 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
 86 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
 87 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas
 88 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini
 89 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
 90 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
 91 Thalita De Jong (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
 92 Lisa Morzenti (Ita) Astana Women's Team
 93 Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans
 94 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 95 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3
 96 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 97 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women
 98 Coralie Demay (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine
 99 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
100 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
101 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine
102 Joëlle Numainville (Can) Cylance                       07:16
DNF Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) SAS - MACOGEP
DNF Beatrice Rossato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Michela Pavin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Ana Maria Covrig (Rom) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Urša Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Alé Cipollini
DNF Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini
DNF Milagro Mena (CRc) SAS ­ Macogep
DNF Soline Lamboley (Fra) SAS - MACOGEP
DNF Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team
DNF Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Annabel Simpson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Rebecca Durrell (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Ann­Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Yessica Pérez (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Paola Munoz (Chi) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Iris Sachet (Fra) SAS - MACOGEP
DNF Emilie Rochedy (Fra) SAS - MACOGEP
DNF Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil 
DNF Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
DNF Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
DNF Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
DNF Kelly Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
DNF Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Kelly Markus (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3
DNF Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3
DNF Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Trine Schmidt (Den) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products
DNF Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
DNF Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Ting Ying Huang (Tpe) Servetto Giusta
DNF Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
DNF Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
DNF Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
DNS Camilla M?llebro (Den) Team Veloconcept Women