pro-cycling.org
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2017 - 7. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-26 15:20:21), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 138,7km (Barcelona - Barcelona); 26 marca 2017. 

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team              n3:08:50
  2 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
  3 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
  4 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
  5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
  6 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
  7 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  8 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
  9 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 10 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 11 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 12 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 13 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 14 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 15 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 16 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 17 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot                          00:16
 18 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 19 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 20 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 21 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 22 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 23 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 24 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
 25 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 26 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 27 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates
 28 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 29 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 30 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 31 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 32 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    00:33
 33 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     00:54
 34 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:04
 35 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 36 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 37 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 38 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot
 39 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 41 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 42 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 43 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 44 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 45 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 46 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 47 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 48 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 49 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  02:23
 50 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 51 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   02:39
 52 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 03:02
 53 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   03:12
 54 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 55 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      03:23
 56 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    03:47
 57 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          03:57
 58 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 59 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 60 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 61 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    04:17
 62 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            04:36
 63 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 64 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 65 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 66 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 67 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 68 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 69 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 70 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 71 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 72 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 73 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 74 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 75 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 76 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 77 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates
 78 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 79 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 80 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 81 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 82 Jordi Simon (Spa) Soul Brasil                          05:31
 83 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 84 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot
 85 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 86 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 87 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 88 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 89 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 90 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            06:45
 91 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                      06:46
 92 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates             08:26
 93 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 94 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 95 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 96 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 97 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 98 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 99 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
100 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
101 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
102 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
103 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     09:46
104 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
105 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    09:47
106 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
107 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       11:06
DNF Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
DNF Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
DNF Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNF Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot
DNS André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team              25:27:15
  2 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  01:03
  3 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         01:16
  4 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           01:31
  5 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               01:34
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  02:29
  7 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:56
  8 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        03:00
  9 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                03:01
 10 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:05
 11 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       03:33
 12 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 05:14
 13 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates                 05:39
 14 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                           07:57
 15 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   12:41
 16 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      13:01
 17 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 18 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        13:39
 19 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    14:18
 20 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    18:04
 21 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    18:43
 22 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    20:47
 23 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                21:09
 24 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   24:11
 25 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                   24:16
 26 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                24:58
 27 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         25:29
 28 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                  26:16
 29 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 27:15
 30 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      28:19
 31 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 29:31
 32 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             30:26
 33 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   31:32
 34 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          32:25
 35 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates                 32:48
 36 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              32:57
 37 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  33:36
 38 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  35:07
 39 Jordi Simon (Spa) Soul Brasil                          35:44
 40 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot                       35:45
 41 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                36:24
 42 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                      37:32
 43 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              38:05
 44 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          38:19
 45 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               38:32
 46 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           38:46
 47 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  38:59
 48 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                        39:03
 49 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     39:33
 50 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            40:15
 51 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   40:22
 52 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 40:44
 53 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             40:51
 54 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot                          40:55
 55 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       41:48
 56 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                42:08
 57 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     42:24
 58 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   43:36
 59 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                        43:37
 60 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   45:16
 61 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                51:20
 62 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   51:43
 63 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      52:32
 64 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                  53:48
 65 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      53:52
 66 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      54:04
 67 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            54:30
 68 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    54:57
 69 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        55:30
 70 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         55:38
 71 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             56:16
 72 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              56:48
 73 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    56:51
 74 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 56:53
 75 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                      57:57
 76 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  58:07
 77 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        59:06
 78 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      59:32
 79 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                 59:59
 80 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:00:02
 81 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin            01:01:59
 82 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ                             01:02:13
 83 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           01:06:30
 84 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                 01:07:28
 85 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                01:07:30
 86 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:07:46
 87 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:08:57
 88 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                    01:09:16
 89 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA          01:10:25
 90 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                    01:10:31
 91 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates          01:11:12
 92 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb               01:12:06
 93 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:12:37
 94 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         01:13:53
 95 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                       01:16:04
 96 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates           01:16:06
 97 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                   01:16:57
 98 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:17:18
 99 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors       01:17:29
100 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                        01:18:37
101 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        01:18:42
102 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot                        01:19:09
103 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:19:35
104 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                          01:19:43
105 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data           01:25:32
106 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:28:02
107 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         01:29:44