pro-cycling.org
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-25 18:19:05), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 189.7km (Tortosa - Reus); 25 marca 2017. 

  1 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                        4:34:14
  2 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
  3 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
  4 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
  5 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
  6 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot
  7 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
  8 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
  9 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 10 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 12 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 13 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 14 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 15 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 16 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot
 17 Jordi Simon (Spa) Soul Brasil
 18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 19 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 20 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 21 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 22 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 24 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis
 25 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 26 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 27 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 28 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 29 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates
 30 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 31 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 32 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 33 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 34 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    00:15
 35 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 00:29
 36 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    00:56
 37 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 06:30
 38 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 39 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 40 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 41 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 42 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 43 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 44 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 45 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                12:02
 46 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 47 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
 48 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    14:37
 49 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  17:30
 50 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        18:47
 51 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    20:18
 52 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 53 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             21:04
 54 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 55 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          23:06
 56 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 57 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 58 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     26:38
 59 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
 60 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 61 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
 62 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 63 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
 64 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 65 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 66 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 67 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 68 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 70 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 73 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
 74 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 75 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 76 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 77 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 78 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 79 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
 80 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 81 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 82 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 83 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot
 84 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 85 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 86 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 87 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 88 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 89 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 90 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 91 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 92 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 93 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 94 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 95 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates
 96 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 97 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 98 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
 99 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
100 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
101 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
103 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
104 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot
105 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
106 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
107 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
108 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
109 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
110 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
111 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
112 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
113 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
114 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
OTL Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
OTL Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
OTL Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
OTL Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
OTL François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
OTL Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis
OTL Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
OTL Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
OTL Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
OTL Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
OTL Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
OTL Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
OTL Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
OTL Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis
OTL Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
OTL José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
OTL Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
OTL Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
OTL Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
OTL Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
OTL Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
OTL Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
OTL Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
OTL Piotr Brożyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
OTL Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
OTL Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot
OTL Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
OTL Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
OTL Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
OTL Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
OTL Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
OTL Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
OTL Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
OTL Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
OTL Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
OTL Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
OTL Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot
OTL Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
OTL Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates
OTL Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil
OTL Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil
OTL Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
OTL Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
OTL Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil
OTL Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
OTL Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
OTL Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
DNF Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
DNF Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
DNF Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team              22:18:35
  2 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:53
  3 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         01:06
  4 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           01:21
  5 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               01:24
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  02:19
  7 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:46
  8 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        02:50
  9 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:51
 10 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:55
 11 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       03:23
 12 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   04:05
 13 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 05:04
 14 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates                 05:13
 15 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      06:53
 16 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis                           07:31
 17 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    08:07
 18 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      12:35
 19 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        13:13
 21 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    13:35
 22 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    13:57
 23 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    15:06
 24 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                19:55
 25 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                23:44
 26 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   23:45
 27 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                   24:06
 28 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                  25:02
 29 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         25:03
 30 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 26:49
 31 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      27:05
 32 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          28:18
 33 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   28:43
 34 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 29:27
 35 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             30:00
 36 Jordi Simon (Spa) Soul Brasil                          30:03
 37 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  30:23
 38 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              31:43
 39 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates                 32:22
 40 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       33:12
 41 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  33:26
 42 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot                       34:31
 43 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            35:29
 44 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   35:36
 45 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          35:46
 46 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             36:05
 47 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                36:18
 48 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  36:26
 49 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              36:51
 50 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                      37:06
 51 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  37:12
 52 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                37:23
 53 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 37:32
 54 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 55 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     37:38
 56 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               38:06
 57 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     38:19
 58 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                        38:37
 59 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                        38:51
 60 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot                          40:29
 61 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   41:54
 62 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   42:22
 63 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot                          43:21
 64 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                46:34
 65 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        46:54
 66 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                  48:07
 67 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            48:49
 68 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      49:18
 69 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                      49:21
 70 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      50:19
 71 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   50:29
 72 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    50:30
 73 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         50:52
 74 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              51:07
 75 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 51:12
 76 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      51:18
 77 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    52:05
 78 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             52:09
 79 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                53:37
 80 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  54:45
 81 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                 55:14
 82 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       55:55
 83 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      58:18
 84 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        58:40
 85 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       59:15
 86 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin            01:00:45
 87 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           01:01:44
 88 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                 01:01:47
 89 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA          01:01:49
 90 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb               01:02:10
 91 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors          01:02:25
 92 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates          01:02:36
 93 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                01:02:44
 94 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                    01:04:30
 95 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:04:50
 96 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                      01:06:32
 97 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice         01:06:58
 98 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                       01:07:28
 99 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon           01:07:51
100 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                        01:08:40
101 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors       01:08:53
102 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                   01:10:01
103 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates           01:11:20
104 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                 01:13:21
105 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot                        01:13:30
106 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    01:13:55
107 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        01:13:56
108 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                          01:15:00
109 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 01:15:59
110 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data           01:16:56
111 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:18:06
112 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  01:18:34
113 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                        01:19:22
114 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         01:21:08