pro-cycling.org
E3 Harelbeke 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-24 19:13:57), kat. 1.UWT (BEL); 206,1km (Harelbeke - Harelbeke); 24 marca 2017. 

  1 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              4:48:17
  2 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
  4 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                       00:40
  5 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 00:41
  6 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         00:52
  7 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
  8 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 10 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 11 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 12 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 13 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
 14 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 15 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 16 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 17 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 18 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
 19 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 20 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 21 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 22 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 00:57
 23 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:53
 24 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                  02:12
 25 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 26 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 27 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 29 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
 30 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 31 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 32 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 33 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 34 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 35 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 36 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 37 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 38 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot
 39 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
 40 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 41 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 42 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
 43 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
 44 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 45 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 46 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 47 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 48 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 49 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 50 Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 51 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 52 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 53 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  02:16
 54 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 55 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 56 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
 57 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 58 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 59 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
 60 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 61 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 62 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           02:20
 63 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 64 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  02:29
 65 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                      02:43
 66 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      06:15
 67 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 68 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 69 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 71 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 74 Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 75 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 76 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 77 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 78 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 81 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb                       08:36
 82 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot
 83 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 84 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
 85 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 86 Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
 87 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 88 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 89 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
 90 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
 91 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot
 92 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 93 Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 94 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
 95 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 96 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 97 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 98 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      08:39
 99 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              10:45
100 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
102 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
103 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
104 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
105 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
106 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
107 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
108 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
109 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
110 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
111 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
112 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise