pro-cycling.org
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-24 17:10:08), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 182km (Valls - Lo Port); 24 marca 2017. 

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team               4:14:52
  2 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky                            00:13
  3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Marc Soler Gimenez (Spa) Movistar Team                 00:25
  5 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:32
  6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:46
  7 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  00:58
  8 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    01:04
  9 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   01:11
 10 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 11 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 12 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:17
 13 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 14 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          01:25
 15 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             01:29
 16 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis                    01:31
 17 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 18 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 19 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        01:47
 21 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) BMC Racing Team          01:53
 22 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 23 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 24 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 25 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
 26 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      02:08
 27 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 28 Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana Postobon            02:17
 29 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    02:21
 30 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Team UAE Emirate     02:34
 31 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       02:46
 32 Ben O'connor (Aus) Dimension Data                      03:00
 33 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       03:09
 34 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 35 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 36 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               03:24
 37 Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Spa) Movistar Team            03:29
 38 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           03:30
 39 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 40 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     03:33
 41 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 42 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot                          03:49
 43 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 44 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              04:20
 45 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb               04:21
 46 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      04:35
 47 Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        05:06
 48 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  05:13
 49 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       05:28
 50 Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RG     05:44
 51 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      05:45
 52 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          05:54
 53 Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 54 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 55 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 56 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Team Sky
 57 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               05:58
 58 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Lotto Soudal                  06:02
 59 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 06:58
 60 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 61 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 62 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 63 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 64 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 65 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                 07:12
 66 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros      07:26
 67 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 68 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              07:48
 69 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 70 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Team Sky
 71 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             08:56
 72 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   09:28
 73 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 74 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 75 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 76 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 77 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team          10:47
 78 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 10:50
 79 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
 80 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 81 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 82 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 84 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil
 85 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 86 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 87 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 88 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 89 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
 90 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 91 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         11:02
 92 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot                           12:00
 93 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot
 94 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 95 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 96 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 97 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 98 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Spa) Soul Brasil
 99 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
100 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
101 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
102 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
103 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
104 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
105 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
106 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
107 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
108 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
109 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
110 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
111 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
112 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
113 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil
114 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
115 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
116 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) Team UAE Emirates
117 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Astana Pro Team
118 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                           13:51
119 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis
120 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       14:54
121 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
122 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot                          15:46
123 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot
124 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
125 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
126 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
127 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
128 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
129 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
130 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
131 Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates              16:22
132 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
133 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
134 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot                       17:31
135 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
136 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo            17:57
137 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
138 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   18:14
139 Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Quick-Step Floors              19:45
140 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
141 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
142 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
143 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
144 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
145 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis
146 Piotr Brożyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
147 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
148 Caio Godoy Ormenese (Bra) Soul Brasil
149 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
150 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
151 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
152 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
153 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis
154 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
155 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
156 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon
157 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon
158 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
159 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
160 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
161 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
162 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana Postobon     20:27
163 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    20:49
164 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
165 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
166 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
167 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               21:21
168 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
DNF Alexander Edmonson (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
DNF Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
DNF Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot
DNF Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
DNS Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
DNS Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
DNS Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
DNS Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
DNS Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team              17:44:27
  2 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Sky                            00:21
  3 Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa) Trek-Segafredo          00:47
  4 Marc Soler Gimenez (Spa) Movistar Team                 01:00
  5 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           01:15
  6 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               01:18
  7 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          01:34
  8 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) BMC Racing Team          01:59
  9 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  02:13
 10 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:40
 11 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     02:43
 12 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 13 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        02:44
 14 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                02:47
 15 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:49
 16 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             03:16
 17 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       03:17
 18 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  03:39
 19 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   03:59
 20 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice                   04:12
 21 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 04:29
 22 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Team UAE Emirate     05:07
 23 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates                 05:38
 24 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      05:59
 25 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       06:28
 26 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice       06:37
 27 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  06:42
 28 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      06:47
 29 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team                    06:59
 30 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          07:03
 31 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    07:05
 32 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis                    07:25
 33 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                07:47
 34 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            08:45
 35 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Team Sky                   09:21
 36 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              01:00
 37 Ben O'connor (Aus) Dimension Data                      01:15
 38 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  01:18
 39 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb               01:34
 40 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert           01:59
 41 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               02:13
 42 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     02:40
 43 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Lotto Soudal                  02:43
 44 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 45 Ruben Fernandez Andujar (Spa) Movistar Team            02:44
 46 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot                          02:47
 47 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team          02:49
 48 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    03:16
 49 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek-Segafredo            03:17
 50 Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana Postobon            03:39
 51 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             03:59
 52 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Team Sky                       04:12
 53 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   04:29
 54 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  05:07
 55 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 05:38
 56 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          05:59
 57 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 06:28
 58 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                06:37
 59 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   06:42
 60 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   06:47
 61 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    06:59
 62 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         07:03
 63 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              07:05
 64 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:25
 65 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                  07:47
 66 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         08:45
 67 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                09:21
 68 Anass Ait El Abdia (Mar) Team UAE Emirates             10:22
 69 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA          10:28
 70 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                  10:39
 71 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        10:48
 72 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  11:22
 73 Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Quick-Step Floors              11:35
 74 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                 12:07
 75 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   12:29
 76 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       13:36
 77 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobo     13:45
 78 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Spa) Soul Brasil               14:32
 79 Jay Mccarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      15:00
 80 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              15:38
 81 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    17:30
 82 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension      17:31
 83 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                17:45
 84 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       18:45
 85 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil                  18:51
 86 Robert Kišerlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               20:13
 87 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           20:27
 88 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot                       21:13
 89 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              23:38
 90 Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RG     23:39
 91 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          23:45
 92 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates             23:46
 93 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   24:08
 94 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                24:23
 95 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            24:34
 96 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros      24:56
 97 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 24:57
 98 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     26:53
 99 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                       26:59
100 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Spa) Astana Pro Te     27:35
101 Ángel Vicioso Arcos (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin              27:43
102 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                        28:01
103 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
104 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         28:11
105 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  28:30
106 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            29:00
107 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          29:11
108 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot                        29:51
109 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon      29:57
110 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             31:34
111 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           31:37
112 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   31:41
113 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis                           31:56
114 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      32:22
115 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot                          32:31
116 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis                      33:58
117 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 34:01
118 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  34:09
119 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      34:25
120 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team                  35:00
121 Kristijan ?urasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates              35:05
122 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       35:52
123 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
124 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          36:00
125 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   36:16
126 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil                       36:41
127 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                37:18
128 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    37:26
129 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot                           37:32
130 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               37:46
131 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    37:49
132 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                  38:06
133 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       38:31
134 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RG     39:21
135 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    39:48
136 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                  39:50
137 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ                                 40:14
138 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                             40:44
139 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         41:01
140 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                    41:07
141 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  41:15
142 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data              41:56
143 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis                           41:57
144 Hector Saez Benito (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA        42:06
145 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 42:42
146 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     43:15
147 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     43:17
148 Caio Godoy Ormenese (Bra) Soul Brasil                  43:18
149 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             43:29
150 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             43:43
151 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin                   43:51
152 Piotr Brożyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              44:36
153 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           45:02
154 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         45:29
155 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana Postobon     45:42
156 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
157 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Trek-Segafredo            46:21
158 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot                              46:28
159 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                46:37
160 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            46:46
161 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  46:53
162 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:00:05
163 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                     01:00:13
164 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:02:16
165 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            01:02:18
166 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               01:02:37
167 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis                   01:03:15
168 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice          01:10:37