pro-cycling.org
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-22 17:42:15), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 188,3km (Mataró - La Molina); 22 marca 2017. 

  1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team               5:07:12
  2 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
  3 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:03
  4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
  5 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
  6 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
  7 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
  8 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
  9 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  00:08
 10 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 11 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 12 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
 13 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             00:12
 14 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:13
 15 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
 16 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       00:15
 17 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates
 18 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 19 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 20 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
 21 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             00:21
 22 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:30
 23 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   00:42
 24 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 25 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    00:44
 26 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 27 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 28 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          01:03
 29 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             01:27
 30 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 31 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 32 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 33 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 34 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 35 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        01:31
 36 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  01:37
 37 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 38 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                03:13
 39 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 40 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 43 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 44 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 45 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 46 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 47 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
 48 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                      03:19
 49 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      03:25
 50 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  03:30
 51 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                  04:56
 52 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   05:12
 53 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot                          06:10
 54 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 55 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  06:53
 56 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 58 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
 59 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
 60 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               07:33
 61 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   07:46
 62 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      07:51
 63 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 64 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    09:47
 65 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 11:29
 66 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
 67 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 68 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates
 69 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 70 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             11:45
 71 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
 72 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 73 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      12:37
 74 Jordi Simon (Spa) Soul Brasil
 75 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 76 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot
 77 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
 78 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 79 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 80 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates
 81 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
 82 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 84 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
 85 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 86 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil
 87 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot
 88 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
 89 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        13:44
 90 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   15:23
 91 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon              16:55
 92 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          21:56
 93 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 94 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 95 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 96 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott                           23:12
 97 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 98 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 99 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data
100 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
101 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
102 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot
103 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
104 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
105 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
106 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
107 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
108 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
109 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
110 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
111 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
112 Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
113 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
114 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
116 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
117 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
118 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
119 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
120 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
121 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
122 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
123 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
124 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot
125 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
126 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
127 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
128 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
129 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
130 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
131 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot
132 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
133 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     23:59
134 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
135 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             24:03
136 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     24:44
137 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
138 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
139 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
140 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
141 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
142 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
143 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
144 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
145 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
146 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot
147 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil
148 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates
150 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
151 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
152 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
153 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
154 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
155 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
156 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
157 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
158 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil
159 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
160 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
161 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
162 Piotr Brożyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
163 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
164 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
165 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
166 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot
167 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
168 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
169 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
170 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
171 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
172 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
173 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott
174 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
175 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
176 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
177 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott
178 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
179 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
180 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
181 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
182 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
OTL.Gabriel Machado (Bra) Soul Brasil                      39:10
OTL.Raphael Pires (Bra) Soul Brasil                        40:32
OTL.Flavio Cardoso (Bra) Soul Brasil                       41:09
DNF Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNF Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
DNS Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
DNS Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
DNF Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNS Manuele Mori (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
DNF Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Pedro Nicacio (Bra) Soul Brasil

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team            10:24:33
  2 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team                   00:41
  3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:44
  4 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team                 00:45
  5 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky                      00:49
  6 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         01:10
  7 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  01:13
  8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           01:18
  9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     01:25
 10 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 11 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott                        01:32
 12 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky                          01:44
 13 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:51
 14 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  02:02
 15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             02:04
 16 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             02:08
 17 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   02:13
 18 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 19 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             02:22
 20 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 21 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       02:35
 22 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   02:42
 23 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    02:46
 24 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:47
 25 Darwin Atapuma (Col) UAE Team Emirates                 03:08
 26 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ                                  03:16
 27 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 28 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 03:33
 29 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 30 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida                       03:36
 31 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                    03:37
 32 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice        04:03
 33 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac                    04:09
 34 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      04:20
 35 Louis Meintjes (RSA) UAE Team Emirates
 36 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      04:26
 37 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ                                  05:09
 38 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team                05:13
 39 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 40 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal                        05:18
 41 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon                  05:46
 42 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        05:49
 43 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     06:01
 44 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb                06:12
 45 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data                      06:45
 46 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert            07:12
 47 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 48 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 49 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA          07:44
 50 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      07:48
 51 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale               07:52
 52 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   08:03
 53 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott                          08:21
 54 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  08:36
 55 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   08:38
 56 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                      09:01
 57 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon                  09:15
 58 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      09:31
 59 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot                          09:50
 60 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   09:52
 61 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team                    10:42
 62 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert             11:50
 63 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               12:00
 64 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             12:26
 65 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         12:29
 66 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo                     12:41
 67 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team                         13:32
 68 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ                                14:16
 69 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) UAE Team Emirates             14:22
 70 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  14:28
 71 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                14:45
 72 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    14:47
 73 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 14:50
 74 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott                        15:03
 75 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         15:28
 76 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) UAE Team Emirates             15:30
 77 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb                       15:36
 78 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  15:37
 79 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon                   15:48
 80 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              15:58
 81 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data                    16:03
 82 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot                       16:17
 83 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   17:16
 84 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   17:45
 85 Jordi Simon (Spa) Soul Brasil                          17:51
 86 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      18:12
 87 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    19:31
 88 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon              21:16
 89 Magno Prado Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil                  21:21
 90 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team                 21:53
 91 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          22:37
 92 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team                  23:09
 93 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot                           23:14
 94 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             24:00
 95 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    24:07
 96 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 97 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       24:18
 98 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          24:31
 99 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
100 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ                                24:51
101 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ                            24:52
102 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              24:55
103 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
104 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      25:09
105 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team                     25:12
106 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors          25:20
107 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                25:21
108 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe                      25:34
109 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice           25:44
110 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin               25:55
111 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  25:58
112 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                     26:07
113 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               26:13
114 Matteo Bono (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                    26:19
115 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb                        26:25
116 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   26:33
117 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                26:37
118 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data                    26:38
119 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       26:49
120 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot                          26:52
121 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot
122 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     27:03
123 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         27:06
124 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 27:11
125 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
126 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice            27:16
127 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    27:27
128 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
129 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon                       27:31
130 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     27:34
131 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) UAE Team Emirates              27:37
132 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA           27:43
133 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida                   28:05
134 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
135 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 28:06
136 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data        28:10
137 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team                    28:11
138 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot                        28:24
139 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              28:35
140 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot                           28:39
141 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb                         28:50
142 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        29:00
143 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon              29:03
144 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          29:06
145 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
146 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
147 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA             29:15
148 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
149 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             29:38
150 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-Scott                           29:42
151 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil                           29:58
152 Nathan Haas (Aus) Dimension Data                       30:08
153 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     30:27
154 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 30:41
155 Piotr Brożyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              30:46
156 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                  31:39
157 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors             31:42
158 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                   31:50
159 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                     32:05
160 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
161 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica-Scott                  32:09
162 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  32:20
163 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil                       33:23
164 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 33:49
165 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     33:58
166 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                35:27
167 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            35:35
168 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                   35:37
169 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  36:47
170 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb                  37:04
171 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  37:37
172 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                     37:44
173 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice               38:09
174 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                        38:36
175 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot                              39:17
176 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    39:35
177 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert         39:36
178 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credi     39:59
179 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  42:54
180 Hector Saez (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA               44:46
181 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice             45:58
182 Dylan Page (Swi) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                54:28