pro-cycling.org
Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-22 17:40:48), kat. 1.UWT (BEL); 203,4km (Roeselare - Waregem); 22 marca 2017. 

  1 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                4:47:26
  2 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               00:39
  3 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
  4 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
  5 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             01:03
  6 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
  7 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  8 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
  9 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 10 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 11 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 12 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 13 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 14 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 15 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 16 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 17 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 18 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 19 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 20 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 21 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 22 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Lo?c Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 24 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  01:08
 26 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottNl-Jumbo
 27 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 28 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  01:35
 29 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       01:51
 30 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     01:54
 31 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 32 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 33 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 34 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
 35 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
 36 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 37 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 38 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
 39 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
 40 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 41 Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 43 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 44 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 45 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 46 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
 47 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 48 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 49 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 50 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 51 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 52 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 53 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 55 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
 56 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 57 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 58 Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
 59 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 60 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 61 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 62 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 63 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
 64 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 65 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 66 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
 67 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 68 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Direct Energie
 69 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Sunweb
 70 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 71 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 72 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 73 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 74 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 75 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 76 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 77 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 78 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    02:02
 79 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 80 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 81 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 82 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 83 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 84 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 85 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 86 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 87 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 88 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 89 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 90 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 91 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               02:08
 92 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 93 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                     02:13
 94 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                       04:32
 95 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 96 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 97 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 98 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 99 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
100 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
101 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy
102 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
103 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
104 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
105 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
106 Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
107 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
108 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
109 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
110 Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
111 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
112 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
113 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
114 Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115 Ryan Anderson (Can) Direct Energie
116 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Romain Cardis (Fra) Direct Energie
118 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
119 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
120 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
121 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
122 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
123 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
124 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy
125 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
126 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
127 Julien Stassen (Bel) WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
128 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
129 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
130 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
132 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
133 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
134 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
135 Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
136 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
137 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
138 Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team                    06:41
139 Federico Zurlo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
140 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) Team LottoNl-Jumbo         07:53
141 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team                     08:44
142 Andrea Guardini (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
143 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
144 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
145 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
146 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
147 Tom Bohli (Swi) BMC Racing Team
148 Kevin Deltombe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
149 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
150 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
151 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
152 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
153 Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
154 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
155 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                    10:21
156 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
157 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
158 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
159 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
160 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
161 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
162 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida