pro-cycling.org
Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-22 16:33:01), kat. 1.1 (BEL); 114,4km (Wargem - Wargem); 22 marca 2017. 

1 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla                            2:55:40
2 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women
3 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing
4 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
5 Thalita De Jong (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
6 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
7 Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini
8 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini
9 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
10 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team
11 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
12 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women                  00:09
13 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
14 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing                     00:10
15 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing                     00:27
16 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing                        00:33
17 Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products                             02:16
18 Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling
19 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
20 Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5
21 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
22 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini
23 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
24 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
25 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women
26 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
27 Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
28 Annasley Park (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
29 Celine Van Severen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'Or
30 Melissa Lowther (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
31 Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
32 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'Or
33 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'Or
34 Yara Kastelijn (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
35 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Alé Cipollini
36 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
37 Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women
38 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
39 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
40 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
41 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini
42 Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla
43 Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'Or
44 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5
45 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
46 Georgia Williams (NZl) Orica Scott                            02:23
47 Joelle Numainville (Can) Cylance Pro Cycling
48 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5                          02:48
49 Kelly Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'Or                03:05
50 Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies
51 Kaat Van Der Meulen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
52 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
53 Jong De Demi (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
54 Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
55 Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
56 Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
57 Wubbigje Regina Knol (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
58 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
59 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares-Waowdeals
60 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
61 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
62 Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
63 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
64 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Jan Van Arckel
65 Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women
66 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
67 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Alé Cipollini
68 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women
69 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
70 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
71 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals                      03:31
72 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana                      04:45
73 Emmy Thelberg (Swe) Equano Cycling Team
74 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
75 Elise Maes (Lux) Team WNT Pro Cycling
76 Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling                     04:55
77 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) WM3 Pro Cycling
78 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
79 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota
80 Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
81 Estafania Pilz (Arg) Autoglas Wetteren
82 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla
83 Trine Schmidt (Den) Lotto Soudal Ladies
84 Abigail Dentus (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii          05:37
85 Rebecca Durrell (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
86 Marjolein Van 'T Geloof (Ned) Jan Van Arckel
87 Lucy Shaw (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
88 Danique Braam (Ned) Jan Van Arckel
89 Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
90 Laura Vainionpää (Fin) Isorex Cycling Team
91 Megan Barker (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
92 Rixt Meijer (Ned) Jan Van Arckel
93 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products
94 Irena Ossola (USA) SAS - MACOGEP
95 Rebecca Carter (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
96 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
97 Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
98 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) SAS - MACOGEP
99 Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
100 Chane Jonker (RSA) Isorex Cycling Team
101 Demmy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Etixx
102 Lensy Debboudt (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
103 Lucy Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
104 Rebecca Raybould (GBr) Reprezentacja Wielkiej Brytanii
105 Delore Stougje (Ned) Jan Van Arckel
106 Ine Allaert (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
107 Claire Thomas (GBr) Isorex Cycling Team
108 Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
109 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
110 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
111 Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
112 Emmanuelle Brossard (Fra) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
113 Sylvie Boermans (Ned) Jan Van Arckel
114 Pia De Quint (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen          09:34
115 Kelly Kalm (Est) Isorex Cycling Team                         09:49
116 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products                            10:04
117 Julie Solvang (Nor) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
118 Birgitte Ravndal (Nor) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
119 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Hitec Products
120 Lara Defour (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
121 Rose Osborne (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
122 Esther Van Veen (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil            11:08
123 Natalie Kerwin (NZl) Team Veloconcept Women
124 Naïka Deneef (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team            12:15
125 Elise Vander Sande (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
126 Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
127 Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
128 Soline Lamboley (Fra) SAS - MACOGEP
129 Hazel Magill (RSA) Equano Cycling Team
130 Steffy Van Den Haute (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team    13:18
131 Isabel Van De Voorde (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
132 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                   13:54
133 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (Nor) Wielerclub De Sprintermalderende 14:00
DNF Lien Verhaegen (Bel) Equano Cycling Teamde
DNF Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon Sram Racingde
DNF Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
DNF Milagro Mena Solano (CRc) SAS - Macogepde
DNF Lana Petit (Bel) Isorex Cycling Teamde
DNF Carolien Haers (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Teamde
DNF Malin Berlin (Swe) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderende
DNF Brenda Goessens (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Teamde
DNF Emmy Andersson (Swe) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderende
DNF Nancy Wittock (Bel) Equano Cycling Teamde
DNF Andrea Terjesen (Nor) Isorex Cycling Teamde
DNF Sarah Ten Hartog (Bel) Equano Cycling Teamde
DNF Chanella Stougje (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil
DNF Hannah Walker (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Hayley Jones (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Keira Mcvitty (GBr) Team WNT Pro Cycling