pro-cycling.org
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2017 - 1. etapNastępny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-20 17:01:41), kat. 2.UWT (SPA); 178.9km (Calella - Calella); 20 marca 2017. 

  1 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             4:28:21
  2 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  3 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
  4 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  5 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  6 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
  7 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
  8 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 10 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot
 12 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot
 13 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
 15 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 16 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 17 Jordi Simon (Spa) Soul Brasil
 18 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 19 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 20 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 21 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 22 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 24 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 26 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 27 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 29 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 30 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 31 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 32 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 33 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot
 34 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil
 35 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 36 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 37 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 38 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 39 Sindre Skjostad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 40 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 41 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 42 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 43 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
 44 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 45 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 46 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 47 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 48 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 49 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 50 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 51 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 52 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 53 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates
 54 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 55 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 56 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 57 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 58 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 59 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 60 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 61 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 62 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 63 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot
 64 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 65 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 66 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 67 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 68 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 69 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
 70 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 73 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates
 74 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 75 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 76 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 77 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 78 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 79 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 81 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 82 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 83 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 84 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 85 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 88 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 89 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 90 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
 91 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 92 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 93 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 94 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 95 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 96 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 97 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 98 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates
 99 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
100 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
102 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
103 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
104 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
105 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
106 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
107 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
108 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
109 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
110 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
111 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
113 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
114 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
115 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Manzana Postobon
116 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
117 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
118 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
119 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
120 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
121 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot
122 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
123 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
124 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
125 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
126 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
127 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
128 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
129 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
131 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
132 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
134 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
135 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
136 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
137 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
138 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
139 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
140 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
141 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
142 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
143 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
144 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
145 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
146 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
147 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
148 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
149 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
150 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
151 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
152 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
153 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
154 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
155 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
156 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors

Klasyfikacja generalna po 1. etapie:

  1 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             4:28:11
  2 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits        00:04
  3 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 00:06
  4 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                 00:10
  5 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
  6 Jose Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
  7 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
  8 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
  9 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
 10 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 11 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot
 12 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot
 13 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
 15 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 16 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 17 Jordi Simon (Spa) Soul Brasil
 18 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 19 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 20 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 21 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 22 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 24 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 25 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 26 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
 27 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 28 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
 29 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott
 30 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 31 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 32 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 33 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot
 34 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil
 35 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
 36 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 37 Ruben Fernandez (Spa) Movistar Team
 38 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 39 Sindre Skj?stad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
 40 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
 41 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 42 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 43 Juan Sebastian Molano (Col) Manzana Postobon
 44 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 45 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 46 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
 47 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 48 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 49 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 50 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 51 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 52 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 53 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates
 54 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
 55 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 56 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 57 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 58 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
 59 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 60 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lotto Soudal
 61 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 62 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
 63 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot
 64 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
 65 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 66 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 67 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 68 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 69 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
 70 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 72 Łukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 73 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates
 74 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 75 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
 76 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
 77 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
 78 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 79 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 80 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
 81 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 82 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 83 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
 84 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 85 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
 86 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
 87 Eduard Prades (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
 88 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 89 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
 90 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
 91 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 92 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 93 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 94 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 95 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
 96 Leszek Pluciński (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 97 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 98 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates
 99 Enric Mas (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
100 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
102 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
103 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
104 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
105 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
106 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
107 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
108 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
109 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
110 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
111 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
113 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
114 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
115 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Manzana Postobon
116 Przemysław Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
117 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
118 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
119 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon
120 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
121 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot
122 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
123 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
124 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
125 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
126 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
127 Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
128 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
129 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Kilian Frankiny (Swi) BMC Racing Team
131 Diego Rubio (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
132 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Carlos Verona (Spa) Orica-Scott
134 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
135 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
136 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Orica-Scott
137 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
138 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
139 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
140 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
141 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
142 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
143 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
144 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
145 Samuel Sanchez (Spa) BMC Racing Team
146 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
147 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
148 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
149 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
150 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
151 Antonio Molina (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
152 Luis Mas (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
153 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
154 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
155 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data
156 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors