pro-cycling.org
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-19 17:56:58), kat. 1.WWT (ITA); 131,3km (Taino - Cittiglio); 19 marca 2017. 

1 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                           3:25:26
2 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team
3 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo Bigla
4 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans                                00:02
5 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women
7 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
8 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
9 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5
10 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo Bigla
11 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott Women
12 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano
13 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
14 Vita Heine (Nor) Hitec Products
15 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
16 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
17 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
18 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Lares-Waowdeals
19 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
20 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon SRAM Racing
21 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team
22 Linda Indergand (Swi) Reprezentacja Szwajcarii
23 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini
24 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
25 Martina Ritter (Aut) Drops Cycling Team
26 Urša Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana                            00:07
27 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott Women                           00:12
28 Marie Vilmann (Den) Cervelo Bigla                               00:15
29 Marianne Vos (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                              00:46
30 Alison Jackson (Can) BePink Cogeas
31 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota
32 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products
33 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) BePink Cogeas
34 Pauline Ferrand-Prevot (Fra) Canyon SRAM Racing
35 Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Valcar PBM
36 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
38 Małgorzata Jasińska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling                   00:55
39 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans
40 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld-Kuota                        01:57
41 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares-Waowdeals                              02:04
42 Sina Frei (Swi) Reprezentacja Szwajcarii                        02:06
43 Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women
44 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Bel) Drops Cycling Team
45 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5
46 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
47 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women
48 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
49 Sheyla Gutierrez (Spa) Cylance Pro Cycling
50 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women
51 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
52 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini
53 Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano                           04:41
54 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope      05:14
55 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope           06:33
56 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team                       07:46
57 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon SRAM Racing                       08:02
58 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla                                  08:12
59 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla
60 Thalita De Jong (Ned) Lares-Waowdeals
61 Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld-Kuota
62 Georgia Williams (NZl) Orica-Scott Women
63 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
64 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
65 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team                  09:33
66 Iraida Garcia (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini                         09:36
67 Nina Buysman (Ned) Reprezentacja Holandii
68 Mónika Kiraly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini
69 Severine Eraud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
70 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
71 Laura Camila Lozano (Col) Servetto Giusta
72 Corina Gantenbein (Swi) Reprezentacja Szwajcarii
73 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Alé Cipollini
74 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling
75 Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women
76 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
77 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo Bigla
78 Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
79 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High5                                09:41
80 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
81 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
82 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink Cogeas                           09:44
83 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM
84 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM
85 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops Cycling Team
86 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5                             09:46
87 Beatrice Rossato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
88 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans
89 Joelle Numainville (Can) Cylance Pro Cycling                    09:49
DNF Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans
DNF Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans
DNF Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans
DNF Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5
DNF Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling
DNF Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling
DNF Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling
DNF Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott Women
DNF Carlee Taylor (Aus) Alé Cipollini
DNF Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Alé Cipollini
DNF Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini
DNF Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) BePink Cogeas
DNF Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) BePink Cogeas
DNF Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
DNF Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares-Waowdeals
DNF Anabelle Dreville (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
DNF Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team
DNF Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Heather Fischer (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
DNF Ting Ying Huang (Tpe) Servetto Giusta
DNF Daniela Gass (Ger) Servetto Giusta
DNF Letizia Borghesi (Ita) Servetto Giusta
DNF Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Jutatip Maneephan (Tha) S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops Cycling Team
DNF Lija Laizane (Lat) Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Lisa De Ranieri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Michela Pavin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar PBM
DNF Demi De Jong (Ned) Reprezentacja Holandii
DNF Aafke Soet (Ned) Reprezentacja Holandii
DNF Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Reprezentacja Holandii
DNF Nicole Steigenga (Ned) Reprezentacja Holandii
DNF Eva Buurman (Ned) Reprezentacja Holandii
DNF Lena Mettraux (Swi) Reprezentacja Szwajcarii
DNF Michelle Andres (Swi) Reprezentacja Szwajcarii
DNF Aline Seitz (Swi) Reprezentacja Szwajcarii