pro-cycling.org
Classic Loire Atlantique 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-18 21:51:11), kat. 1.1 (FRA); 182,8km (La Haye-Fouassière - La Haye-Fouassière); 18 marca 2017. 

1. Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                           4:26:19
2. Thomas Boudat (Fra) Direct Energie                                                       
3. Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         
4. Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
5. Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                   
6. Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                            
7. Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                                 
8. Gac Olivier Le (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
9. Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                              
10. Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) FDJ                                                          
11. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                        
12. Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                                
13. Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                           
14. Damien Touze (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                    
15. Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                      
16. Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                        
17. Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                               
18. Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                         
19. Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                   
20. Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                    
21. Davide Rebellin (Ita) Kuwait - Cartucho.es                                              
22. Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                             
23. Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
24. Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                           
25. Mikel Iturria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias                                     
26. Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
27. Eliot Lietaer (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                          
28. Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) France                                                           
29. Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      
30. Dries Van Gestel (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                      0:00:07
31. Alo Jakin (Est) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                      0:00:09
32. Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                         0:00:36
33. Paul Ourselin (Fra) Direct Energie                                                     0:00:46
34. Jérémy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                 0:01:51
35. Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie                                                    
36. Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                      0:02:02
37. Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                         0:02:46
38. Rayane Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                       0:03:20
39. Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                                   
40. Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                               
41. Dorian Godon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                           
42. Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) France                                                              
43. Félix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
44. Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                         
45. Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
46. Jonathan Lastra (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                            
47. Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                           
48. Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                            
49. Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                         
50. Jimmy Raibaud (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
51. Alexander Aranburu (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                         
52. Mark Mcnally (GBr) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                                
53. Simon Guglielmi (Fra) France                                                            
54. Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                               
55. Rudy Barbier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
56. Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                          
57. Valentin Madouas (Fra) France                                                           
58. Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                          
59. Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ                                                               
60. Thierry Hupond (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                       
61. Julien Duval (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                     
62. Jon Irisarri (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                               
63. Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ                                                                    
64. Nicolas Vereecken (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                       
65. Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                      
66. Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                                            
67. Clément Chevrier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                 
68. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                          
69. David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                     
70. Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
71. Steven Tronet (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                      
72. Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie                                                   
73. Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
74. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias                          
75. Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                       
76. Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise                                     
77. Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                                                
78. Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ                                                                 
79. Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie                                                      
80. Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ                                                             
81. Kévin Le Cunff (Fra) HP BTP - Auber 93                                                  
82. Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie                                                         
83. Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     0:07:14
84. Benat Txoperena Matxikote (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias                         
85. Josu Zabala (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA                                                
86. Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                            
87. John Anderson Rodriguez (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                              
88. Awet Andemeskel (Eri) Kuwait - Cartucho.es                                             0:07:36
89. Alexys Brunel (Fra) France                                                              
90. José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta (Spa) Kuwait - Cartucho.es                               
91. Julen Irizar Laskurain (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias                           0:07:38
92. Yoann Paillot (Fra) France                                                              
93. Simone Antonini (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                             
94. Fabien Canal (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                       
95. Simon Sellier (Fra) France                                                              
96. Romain Le Roux (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     
DNF. Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) AG2R La Mondiale                                              
DNF. Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ                                                             
DNF. Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ                                                                
DNF. Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                    
DNF. Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits                                     
DNF. Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                        
DNF. Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                     
DNF. Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                   
DNF. Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM                                    
DNF. Romain Guillemois (Fra) Direct Energie                                                 
DNF. Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                                
DNF. Matteo Spreafico (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                                              
DNF. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert                                         
DNF. Damien Gaudin (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     
DNF. Julien Loubet (Fra) Armee de Terre                                                     
DNF. Jérémy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                           
DNF. Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix - Lille Metropole                                        
DNF. Ander Barrenetxea (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias                                
DNF. Adrian Gonzalez Velasco (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias                          
DNF. Eneko Lizarralde (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias                                 
DNF. Gotzon Udondo Santa Maria (Spa) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias                        
DNF. Jon Soeveras Breivold (Nor) Team Fixit.no                                              
DNF. Ken-Levi Eikeland (Nor) Team Fixit.no                                                  
DNF. Asmund Romstad Lovik (Nor) Team Fixit.no                                               
DNF. Matti Manninen (Fin) Team Fixit.no                                                     
DNF. Marius Blålid (Nor) Team Fixit.no                                                 
DNF. Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland (Nor) Team Fixit.no                                 
DNF. Edwin Yair Torres (Ven) Kuwait - Cartucho.es                                           
DNF. Fernando Grijalba (Spa) Kuwait - Cartucho.es                                           
DNF. Andreas Keuser (Ger) Kuwait - Cartucho.es                                              
DNF. Jim Songezo (RSA) Kuwait - Cartucho.es                                                 
DNF. Pierre Idjouadiene (Fra) France                                                        
DNS. Sindre Eid Hermansen (Nor) Team Fixit.no