pro-cycling.org
Milano - Sanremo 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-18 17:31:23), kat. 1.UWT (ITA); 291km (Mediolan - San Remo); 18 marca 2017. 

  1 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                    7:08:39 (40,732 km/h)
  2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
  4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               00:05
  5 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
  6 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
  7 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  8 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
  9 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
 10 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott
 11 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 12 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
 13 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 14 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 15 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 16 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 17 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 18 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 19 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 20 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 21 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 22 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 24 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 25 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 26 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 27 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 28 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 29 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 31 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 32 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 33 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 34 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 35 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 36 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 37 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 38 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 39 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 40 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 41 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 42 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 43 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 44 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
 45 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 46 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 47 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 48 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 49 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 50 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 51 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
 52 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 53 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 54 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               00:18
 55 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 00:20
 56 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 00:31
 57 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 58 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 59 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:53
 60 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina                   01:08
 61 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   01:35
 62 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 63 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 64 Łukasz Wiśniowski (Pol) Team Sky
 65 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 66 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 67 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 68 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:45
 69 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         02:25
 70 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        02:28
 71 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                03:52
 72 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 73 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 74 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 75 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo                 03:55
 76 Yonder Godoy (Ven) Wilier Triestina
 77 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 78 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 79 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 80 Martin Elmiger (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 81 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 82 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
 83 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 84 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 85 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 86 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 87 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 88 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 89 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 90 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 91 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 92 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
 93 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 94 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 95 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 96 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 97 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 98 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 99 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                03:59
100 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    05:24
102 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
103 Alexey Tsatevich (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
104 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
105 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
106 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
107 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
108 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
109 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
110 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
111 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
112 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
113 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
114 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
115 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
116 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
117 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
118 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
119 Nuno Bico (Por) Movistar Team
120 Jorge Arcas Pe?a (Spa) Movistar Team
121 Soren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
122 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
123 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
124 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
125 Silvan Dillier (Swi) BMC Racing Team
126 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
127 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
128 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
129 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
130 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
131 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
132 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
133 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
134 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
135 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Emirates
136 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
137 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
138 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
139 Julen Amezqueta (Spa) Wilier Triestina
140 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              08:34
141 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
142 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
143 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
144 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
145 Carlos Barbero (Spa) Movistar Team
146 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
147 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
148 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
149 Héctor Carretero (Spa) Movistar Team
150 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
151 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
152 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
153 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
154 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
155 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
156 William Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
157 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina
158 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
159 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
160 Truls Korsaeth (Nor) Astana Pro Team
161 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
162 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     09:23
163 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina                  10:44
164 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
165 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
166 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
167 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
168 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
170 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
171 Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
172 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
173 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits      14:15
174 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
175 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Team Sky
176 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
177 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
178 Miles Scotson (Aus) BMC Racing Team
179 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
180 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
181 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
182 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
183 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
184 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
185 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
186 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
187 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
188 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
189 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
190 Rik van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Novo Nordisk                  16:40
191 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 17:22
192 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
193 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
194 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
195 Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
DNF William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
DNF Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
DNF Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin