pro-cycling.org
Handzame Classic 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-17 20:41:02), kat. 1.1 (BEL); 192,7km (Bredene - Kortemark); 17 marca 2017. 

  1 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) Team Joker Icopal         4:15:31
  2 Adam Blythe (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
  3 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
  4 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
  5 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot
  6 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot
  7 Roy Jans (Bel) WB Veranclassic
  8 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
  9 Jelle Mannaerts (Bel) Tarteletto - Isorex
 10 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 11 Alan Banaszek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 12 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 13 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 14 Louis Verhelst (Bel) Bauwels sauzen
 15 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 16 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 17 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy
 18 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot
 19 Leon Rohde (Ger) Development Team Sunweb
 20 Rob Leemans (Bel) Pauwels sauzen
 21 Maxime Farazijn (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 22 Stijn Steels (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 23 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot
 24 Barry Markus (Ned) Pauwels sauzen
 25 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 26 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
 27 Mathias De Witte (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 28 Przemysław Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
 29 Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Pauwels sauzen
 30 August Jensen (Nor) Team Coop
 31 Frantisek Sisr (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 32 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 33 Adrian Kurek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 34 Michiel Dieleman (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 35 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 36 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 37 Jonas Koch (Ger) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 38 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 39 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 40 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 41 Vegard Breen (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
 42 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot
 43 Kevyn Ista (Bel) WB Veranclassi
 44 Gianni Marchand (Bel) Cibel - Cebon
 45 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 46 Jakub Kaczmarek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
 47 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 48 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 49 Huub Duijn (Ned) Veranda's Willems Crelan
 50 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 51 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot
 52 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert              00:10
 53 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 54 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 55 Jens Wallays (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 56 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 57 Arjen Livyns (Bel) Pauwels sauzen
 58 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 59 Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 60 Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
 61 Tim Declercq (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 62 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 63 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan          00:17
 64 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
 65 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    00:20
 66 Leigh Howard (Aus) Aqua Blue Sport                     00:27
 67 Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
 68 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     00:30
 69 Michał Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice              01:01
 70 Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
 71 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy         01:19
 72 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot                        01:32
 73 Lawrence Naesen (Bel) WB Veranclassic
 74 Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy               01:42
 75 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      02:10
 76 Conor Dunne (Irl) Aqua Blue Sport
 77 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Tarteletto - Isorex                   03:21
 78 Bjorn Tore Hoem (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
 79 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                 04:14
 80 Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
 81 Timothy Stevens (Bel) Pauwels sauzen
 82 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
 83 Martin Velits (Svk) Quick-Step Floors
 84 Jacob Scott (Gbr) An Post Chain Reaction
 85 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
 86 Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction            04:23
 87 Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Development Team Sunweb           04:25
 88 Enzo Wouters (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 89 Peter Koning (Ned) Aqua Blue Sport
 90 Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) WB Veranclassi                   06:47
 91 Alex Kirsch (Lux) WB Veranclassi
 92 Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
 93 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
 94 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal