pro-cycling.org
Tirreno - Adriatico 2017 - 7. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-14 16:48:12), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 10km (San Benedetto del Tronto); 14 marca 2017. 

  1 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     11:18
  2 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:03
  3 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      00:03
  4 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  00:08
  5 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:11
  6 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     00:15
  7 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              00:16
  8 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:16
  9 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                    00:17
 10 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       00:18
 11 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  00:21
 12 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            00:21
 13 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:23
 14 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      00:24
 15 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    00:26
 16 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              00:27
 17 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:27
 18 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               00:27
 19 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 00:29
 20 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     00:29
 21 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               00:29
 22 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         00:29
 23 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               00:31
 24 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           00:31
 25 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        00:32
 26 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           00:32
 27 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   00:32
 28 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  00:32
 29 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               00:33
 30 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    00:33
 31 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  00:33
 32 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          00:33
 33 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 00:34
 34 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:34
 35 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 00:36
 36 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            00:37
 37 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   00:37
 38 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     00:37
 39 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              00:38
 40 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            00:38
 41 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      00:38
 42 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    00:38
 43 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               00:39
 44 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      00:40
 45 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:42
 46 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       00:42
 47 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     00:42
 48 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  00:42
 49 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               00:43
 50 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 00:43
 51 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                00:46
 52 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       00:46
 53 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  00:46
 54 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:47
 55 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team              00:47
 55 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 57 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  00:47
 58 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                        00:48
 59 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     00:48
 60 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      00:48
 61 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              00:48
 62 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates           00:49
 63 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             00:49
 64 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                00:50
 65 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  00:51
 65 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 67 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       00:52
 68 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 00:52
 69 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        00:53
 70 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 00:53
 71 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:55
 72 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    00:56
 73 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 00:56
 74 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:56
 75 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       00:57
 76 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    00:58
 77 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        00:58
 78 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            00:59
 79 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   00:59
 80 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 00:59
 81 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      01:00
 82 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                01:00
 83 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    01:00
 84 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   01:01
 85 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  01:02
 86 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:02
 87 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     01:02
 88 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:03
 89 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      01:03
 90 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:03
 91 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          01:03
 92 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    01:03
 93 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     01:04
 94 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:05
 95 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              01:05
 96 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               01:05
 97 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:06
 98 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     01:06
 99 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      01:07
100 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    01:09
101 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    01:10
102 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                01:12
103 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      01:12
104 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                 01:13
105 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    01:14
106 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                     01:14
107 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    01:16
108 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   01:16
109 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               01:16
110 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                01:17
111 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                01:17
112 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   01:17
113 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:19
114 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:19
115 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      01:21
116 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli                   01:21
117 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             01:22
118 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      01:22
119 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                01:23
120 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               01:24
121 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            01:28
122 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              01:28
123 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                  01:29
124 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               01:30
125 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       01:30
126 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:32
127 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              01:34
128 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:34
129 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      01:35
130 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:37
131 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  01:38
132 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk              01:39
133 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    01:39
134 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      01:42
135 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       01:46
136 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                01:48
137 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   01:51
138 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               01:52
139 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              01:53
140 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         01:53
141 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                 01:53
142 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   01:54
142 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
144 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                   01:55
145 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   01:58
146 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini               01:59
147 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    02:00
148 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              02:00
149 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                02:01
150 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  02:08
151 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                02:09
152 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     02:13
153 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     02:20
154 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      02:24
155 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    02:35
DNS Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
DNS Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
DNS Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                  25:56:27
  2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:25
  3 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:36
  4 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:45
  5 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:58
  6 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         01:01
  7 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               01:18
  8 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:36
  9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     01:38
 10 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              01:59
 11 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     02:04
 12 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   02:10
 13 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      02:43
 14 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    02:53
 15 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                 03:07
 16 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli                   03:20
 17 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        03:23
 18 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      03:28
 19 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 03:31
 20 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      03:35
 21 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               03:40
 22 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                03:51
 23 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               04:52
 24 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       05:00
 25 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 05:54
 26 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   06:10
 27 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      07:34
 28 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     07:40
 29 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  11:09
 30 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              11:39
 31 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             12:20
 32 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   12:31
 33 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       14:14
 34 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 14:20
 35 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 16:26
 36 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                16:46
 37 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               17:20
 38 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              18:31
 39 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            19:03
 40 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             19:40
 41 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 19:43
 42 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     19:51
 43 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates           20:18
 44 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      20:20
 45 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   21:00
 46 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              21:58
 47 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       22:25
 48 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  22:28
 49 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               25:41
 50 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 26:29
 51 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   26:35
 52 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        27:47
 53 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      28:47
 54 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  28:57
 55 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          29:07
 56 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                29:17
 57 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      30:25
 58 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    30:28
 59 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    30:40
 60 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         31:56
 61 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           32:56
 62 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       33:02
 63 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           33:54
 64 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    34:10
 65 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 66 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        34:30
 67 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      34:45
 68 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    35:28
 69 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  35:29
 70 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   36:00
 71 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 36:07
 72 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            36:11
 73 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  36:16
 74 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    37:14
 75 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  37:57
 76 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    39:39
 77 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                40:19
 78 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  40:47
 79 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      40:52
 80 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  41:34
 81 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            42:49
 82 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       44:27
 83 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      44:40
 84 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 44:55
 85 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 86 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                     46:22
 87 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    46:35
 88 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    47:13
 89 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    47:42
 90 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               48:09
 91 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 48:53
 92 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              50:46
 93 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            51:26
 94 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     51:59
 95 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   52:28
 96 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              53:10
 97 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   53:17
 98 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 54:10
 99 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  54:15
100 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               54:40
101 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    55:03
102 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               55:16
103 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              56:27
104 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     57:12
105 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                57:51
106 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              58:48
107 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      58:54
108 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  59:40
109 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                            01:00:03
110 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                 01:00:39
111 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                       01:00:41
112 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:01:08
113 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:01:15
114 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team           01:01:21
115 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini             01:01:51
116 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:02:43
117 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                         01:02:55
118 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo               01:02:58
119 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            01:03:13
120 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:03:28
121 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:03:48
122 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe            01:04:06
123 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini            01:05:03
124 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:05:35
125 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  01:05:48
126 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:06:23
127 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              01:06:53
128 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           01:07:30
129 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac               01:08:20
130 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  01:08:25
131 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                 01:08:26
132 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk             01:09:29
133 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                   01:10:07
134 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                    01:10:08
135 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  01:10:22
136 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                 01:10:54
137 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                  01:11:02
138 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data             01:12:40
139 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                    01:12:48
140 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk               01:12:54
141 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                 01:12:57
142 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:13:44
143 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:14:45
144 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini           01:15:18
145 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 01:15:21
146 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  01:16:00
147 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                01:17:51
148 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:19:14
149 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                     01:20:09
150 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                01:20:16
151 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   01:20:37
152 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk           01:22:04
153 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      01:22:05
154 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini             01:23:04
155 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:23:26