pro-cycling.org
Tirreno - Adriatico 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-13 17:14:15), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 168km ( Ascoli Piceno - Civitanova Marche); 13 marca 2017. 

  1 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors             4:09:31
  2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  3 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
  4 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
  5 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  6 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
  7 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
  8 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
  9 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 10 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          00:06
 12 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 13 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 14 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 15 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 16 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 17 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 19 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 20 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 21 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 22 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 23 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 24 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 25 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 26 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 27 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 28 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 29 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 30 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 31 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 32 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
 33 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 34 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 35 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 36 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 37 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 38 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 39 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 40 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 41 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 42 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 43 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 44 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 45 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 46 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 47 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 48 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 49 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 50 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 51 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 52 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 53 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 54 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 55 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 56 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 57 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 58 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
 59 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 60 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 61 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 62 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 63 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 64 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 65 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 66 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 67 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 68 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 69 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 70 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 71 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 72 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 73 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             00:17
 74 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 75 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 76 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 77 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 78 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 79 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 80 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 81 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  00:22
 82 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 83 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 84 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 85 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 86 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      00:42
 87 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    00:43
 88 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 89 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 90 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
 91 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 92 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 93 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 94 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      00:48
 95 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           00:52
 96 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     01:06
 97 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 98 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   01:28
 99 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
100 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  01:38
101 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
102 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       01:46
103 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              02:06
104 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
105 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
106 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 02:14
107 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
108 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
109 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
110 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            02:58
111 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
112 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
113 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
114 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
115 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               03:12
116 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
117 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
118 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
119 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
120 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         04:03
121 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
122 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
123 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       05:11
124 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
125 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
126 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
127 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
128 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
129 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
130 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
131 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
132 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
133 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
134 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
135 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
136 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
137 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
138 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
139 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
140 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
141 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
142 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
143 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
144 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
145 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
146 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
147 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
148 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
149 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
150 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
151 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       07:13
152 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     08:20
153 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
154 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
155 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
156 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
157 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
158 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
159 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

  1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                  25:44:28
  2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:50
  3 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     01:06
  4 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:15
  5 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         01:19
  6 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          01:23
  7 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:30
  8 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               01:32
  9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     01:37
 10 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:59
 11 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              02:03
 12 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      02:17
 13 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   02:19
 14 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                 02:36
 15 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli                   02:40
 16 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    02:56
 17 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      03:09
 18 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                03:32
 19 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 20 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 03:39
 21 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               03:42
 22 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      03:52
 23 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       04:37
 24 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               05:04
 25 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 05:33
 26 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   05:56
 27 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      07:37
 28 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     07:44
 29 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  10:19
 30 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              12:05
 31 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             12:12
 32 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   12:13
 33 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 13:42
 34 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       14:13
 35 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 16:12
 36 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                16:41
 37 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              17:20
 38 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               17:30
 39 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             19:00
 40 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            19:23
 41 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     19:28
 42 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 19:41
 43 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates           20:11
 44 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      20:13
 45 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   20:25
 46 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              21:34
 47 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       21:47
 48 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  22:22
 49 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               25:06
 50 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 26:11
 51 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   26:15
 52 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         26:22
 53 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        27:30
 54 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  28:00
 55 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                28:41
 56 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          29:15
 57 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      29:25
 58 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    29:55
 59 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    30:18
 60 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      30:26
 61 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      31:05
 62 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         32:08
 63 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       32:51
 64 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           33:06
 65 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     33:46
 66 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    33:56
 67 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           34:03
 68 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      34:14
 69 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        34:20
 70 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    34:32
 71 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   34:48
 72 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  35:09
 73 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  36:11
 74 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 36:15
 75 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 76 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    36:55
 77 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  37:47
 78 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    39:04
 79 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                40:10
 80 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      40:31
 81 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  41:12
 82 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  41:20
 83 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            42:53
 84 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      43:39
 85 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       44:11
 86 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 44:44
 87 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                     45:10
 88 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 45:33
 89 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    46:20
 90 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    46:56
 91 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    47:57
 92 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               48:07
 93 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 48:41
 94 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              50:23
 95 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            50:40
 96 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   51:52
 97 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     52:25
 98 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   53:21
 99 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              53:24
100 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               53:51
101 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 54:15
102 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  54:23
103 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               54:33
104 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    54:34
105 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              56:20
106 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                56:44
107 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     57:24
108 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              57:29
109 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      58:15
110 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    59:11
111 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               59:39
112 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
113 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    59:41
114 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                       01:00:19
115 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                01:00:22
116 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:00:47
117 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team           01:01:15
118 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini             01:01:16
119 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:02:24
120 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                         01:02:37
121 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  01:02:51
122 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe            01:02:55
123 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team              01:02:56
124 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:03:07
125 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo               01:03:18
126 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            01:03:21
127 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini            01:03:45
128 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                  01:04:09
129 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates             01:05:05
130 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              01:05:41
131 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           01:06:37
132 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:06:47
133 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac               01:06:53
134 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  01:07:52
135 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk             01:08:02
136 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                 01:08:34
137 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                 01:09:00
138 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                   01:09:14
139 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                    01:10:03
140 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  01:10:15
141 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                  01:10:41
142 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data             01:11:59
143 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk               01:12:07
144 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                 01:12:30
145 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                    01:13:12
146 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:13:32
147 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:13:56
148 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 01:14:03
149 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  01:14:28
150 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini           01:14:31
151 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                01:16:38
152 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   01:18:54
153 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                01:19:07
154 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates               01:19:23
155 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                     01:20:02
156 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      01:20:53
157 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk           01:21:06
158 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini             01:21:44
159 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:22:09