pro-cycling.org
Drentse Acht van Westerveld 2017
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-12 17:08:33), kat. 1.2 (NED); 143,1km (Dwingeloo › Dwingeloo); 12 marca 2017. 

1. Chloe Hosking (Aus) Alé Cipollini                                                       3:32:31
2. Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies                                                  
3. Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                        
4. Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women                                                     
5. Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team                                       
6. Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products                                                        
7. Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing                                               
8. Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                     
9. Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (Cylance Pro Cycling)                                              
10. Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
11. Janneke Ensing (Ned) Alé Cipollini                                                      
12. Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                    
13. Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                
14. Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                         
15. Romy Kasper (Ger) Alé Cipollini                                                         
16. Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana                                                  
17. Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                         
18. Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                             
19. Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
20. Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                       
21. Jessica Allen (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                   
22. Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies                                                  
23. Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 
24. Willeke Knol (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling                                                  
25. Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                           
26. Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott Women                                                  
27. Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products                                                      
28. Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                     0:00:08
29. Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                   
30. Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott Women                                            
31. Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                               
32. Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 0:00:19
33. Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                 
34. Elise Delzenne (Fra) Lotto Soudal Ladies                                               0:00:43
35. Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon SRAM Racing                                                  0:01:30
36. Ingrid Drexel (Mex) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank                                      
37. Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team                                         
38. Yara Kastelijn (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                    
39. Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                   
40. Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana                                                    
41. Alice Barnes (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                                   
42. Natalie Van Gogh (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                         
43. Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women                                         
44. Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana                                                    
45. Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                        
46. Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                               0:01:33
47. Christina Perchtold (Aut) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team                                
48. Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam                                    
49. Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                                    
50. Soraya Paladin (Ita) Alé Cipollini                                                      
51. Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products                                                   
52. Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld-Kuota                                                   
53. Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb Women                                               
54. Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling                                                  
55. Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling                                            0:01:36
56. Melanie Klement (Ned)                                                                  0:03:40
57. Arianna Pruisscher (Ned)                                                                
58. Rebecca Durrell (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                                
59. Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) WM3 Pro Cycling                                                  
60. Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products                                                      
61. Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops Cycling Team                                             
62. Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women                                           
63. Willemiek Meinders (Ned)                                                                
64. Nina Buysman (Ned)                                                                      
65. Trine Schmidt (Den) Lotto Soudal Ladies                                                 
66. Desiree Ehrler (Swi)                                                                    
67. Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women                                                
68. Liena De Jong (Ned)                                                                     
69. Marjolein Van 't Geloof (Ned)                                                           
70. Robin Driehuis (Ned)                                                                    
71. Nike Beckeringh (Ned)                                                                   
72. Danique Braam (Ned)                                                                     
73. Annet Pit (Ned)                                                                         
74. Anna Knauer (Ger) Parkhotel Valkenburg-Destil Cycling Team                              
75. Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team                                     
76. Evy Kuijpers (Ned)                                                                      
77. Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                   
78. Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies                                              
79. Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                   
80. Leonie Lubbinge (Ned)                                                                   
81. Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                  
82. Coralie Demay (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope                                  
83. Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned)                                                                  
84. Paulien Koster (Ned)                                                                    
85. Nicole Hanselmann (Swi) Cervelo Bigla Pro Cycling Team                                  
86. Ivana Tiessens (Ned)                                                                   0:03:47
87. Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank                                     0:03:48
88. Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing