pro-cycling.org
Paris - Nice 2017 - 8. etap< < < Poprzedni etap
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-12 17:05:19), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 115,5km (Nicea - Nicea); 12 marca 2017. 

  1 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             2:48:53
  2 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
  3 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         00:05
  4 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   00:21
  5 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
  6 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  7 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
  8 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
  9 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 10 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 11 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 12 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 13 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 14 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 15 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 16 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 17 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 18 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 19 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 21 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 01:02
 22 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  01:14
 23 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 24 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 25 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             01:29
 26 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille                   02:30
 27 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 28 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille                  02:33
 29 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  02:54
 30 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 31 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 32 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 33 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 34 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:25
 35 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 36 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 37 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 38 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 39 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
 40 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 41 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 42 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 43 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 44 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     06:13
 45 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 46 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 47 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 48 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille
 49 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 50 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 51 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 52 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 53 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 54 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 55 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 56 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 57 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 58 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 59 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 60 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
 61 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 62 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 63 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
 64 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 65 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 66 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 67 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       08:47
 68 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 69 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 12:15
 70 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
 71 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 72 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 73 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     12:40
 74 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     14:33
 75 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
 76 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 77 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 78 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  16:37
 79 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 80 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
 81 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 82 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
 83 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
 84 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 85 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 86 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis
 87 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 88 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 89 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 90 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 91 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 92 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 93 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 94 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 95 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille
 96 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille
 97 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille
 98 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis
 99 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
100 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
101 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
102 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
103 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
104 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
105 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
106 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
107 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
108 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
109 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
110 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
111 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
112 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
113 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
114 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
115 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
116 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
117 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                18:42:00
118 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            20:56:00
119 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
120 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
121 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille
122 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
123 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
124 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
125 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
126 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
127 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
128 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
DNF Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
DNF Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
DNF Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNF Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
DNF Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
DNF Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
DNF Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
DNF Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
DNF Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
DNS Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
DNS Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
DNS Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
DNS Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin

Końcowa klasyfikacja generalna:

  1 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                         29:50:29
  2 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  00:02
  3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  00:30
  4 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     00:01
  5 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             01:22
  6 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:34
  7 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     01:41
  8 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       04:07
  9 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          04:39
 10 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       09:14
 11 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     14:26
 12 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   18:07
 13 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               19:33
 14 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            20:08
 15 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            20:25
 16 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  20:53
 17 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 25:07
 18 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    30:49
 19 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   31:55
 20 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille                    33:25
 21 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  35:07
 22 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   35:14
 23 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               36:07
 24 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         36:23
 25 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             38:30
 26 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    41:14
 27 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   43:09
 28 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  43:39
 29 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       44:04
 30 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      45:47
 31 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             47:01
 32 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     47:59
 33 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   48:09
 34 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept       48:46
 35 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         48:48
 36 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   50:33
 37 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille                  51:04
 38 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 51:52
 39 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    52:01
 40 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     52:08
 41 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   53:30
 42 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      53:41
 43 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille                   55:20
 44 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         57:24
 45 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  58:00
 46 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      58:52
 47 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  59:05
 48 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  59:11
 49 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             59:55
 50 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal               01:01:07
 51 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                   01:03:39
 52 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                01:04:18
 53 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                     01:04:50
 54 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac               01:05:14
 55 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              01:05:31
 56 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                 01:05:56
 57 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                  01:06:47
 58 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                    01:06:56
 59 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept    01:07:25
 60 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:07:32
 61 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac             01:07:38
 62 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                 01:08:09
 63 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates                   01:10:23
 64 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team          01:10:33
 65 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott           01:10:34
 66 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept       01:11:54
 67 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida              01:11:59
 68 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  01:12:06
 69 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac             01:12:40
 70 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                  01:13:00
 71 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                  01:13:48
 72 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team      01:14:58
 73 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott               01:15:06
 74 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                     01:15:16
 75 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data              01:15:39
 76 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                       01:15:41
 77 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                      01:16:04
 78 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                         01:16:26
 79 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille                01:18:10
 80 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac              01:18:17
 81 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                            01:18:25
 82 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:20:37
 83 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                  01:20:44
 84 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                  01:20:59
 85 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                  01:21:18
 86 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille               01:21:47
 87 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             01:22:16
 88 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                 01:22:33
 89 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin           01:22:40
 90 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis                        01:22:53
 91 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                      01:25:13
 92 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                  01:25:33
 93 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                   01:25:46
 94 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:26:15
 95 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                01:26:17
 96 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                   01:26:30
 97 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                          01:28:26
 98 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:28:54
 99 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept  01:29:58
100 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                01:30:43
101 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                       01:31:07
102 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                   01:31:16
103 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                            01:31:31
104 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                         01:31:41
105 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                       01:31:47
106 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille           01:32:32
107 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                      01:32:49
108 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale            01:33:00
109 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                          01:33:23
110 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                       01:35:41
111 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                01:36:50
112 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                      01:37:08
113 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille              01:37:25
114 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              01:37:41
115 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo            01:37:47
116 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo          01:40:46
117 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                   01:41:25
118 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                01:43:04
119 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac           01:44:25
120 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept        01:44:52
121 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                   01:45:03
122 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ                            01:46:11
123 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                   01:46:32
124 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors              01:46:37
125 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:47:08
126 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                01:51:58
127 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              01:56:03
128 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              02:05:49