pro-cycling.org
Tirreno - Adriatico 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-12 17:02:44), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 210km (Rieti - Fermo); 12 marca 2017. 

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     5:00:05
  2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
  3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  4 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
  5 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
  7 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
  8 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
  9 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 10 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     00:06
 11 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 12 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ                        00:20
 13 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        00:29
 14 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                 00:31
 15 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 16 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              00:34
 17 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             00:47
 18 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 19 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 20 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      00:50
 21 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 22 Rui Costa (Por) Team UAE Emirates
 23 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    01:06
 24 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 25 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 26 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 27 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:24
 28 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 29 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               01:34
 30 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:41
 31 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:59
 32 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 33 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
 34 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 02:04
 35 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 36 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  02:54
 37 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 03:32
 38 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 39 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 40 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 41 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 42 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 43 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      03:38
 44 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                       04:01
 45 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              05:11
 46 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                05:15
 47 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 48 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 49 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 50 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 51 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         06:29
 52 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             06:37
 53 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            07:47
 54 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 55 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 56 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 57 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 58 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 59 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 60 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 61 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 62 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 63 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      09:19
 64 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 65 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ                           11:07
 66 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 67 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 68 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 69 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 70 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 71 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 73 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 74 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 75 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 76 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 77 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 78 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
 79 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 80 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 81 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 82 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 83 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 84 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
 85 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Emirates
 86 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       13:54
 87 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                     16:27
 88 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  17:04
 89 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team              17:52
 90 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 91 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 92 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 93 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 94 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 95 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 18:30
 96 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 97 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 98 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               21:30
 99 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
100 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     23:44
101 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
102 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
103 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
104 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini               24:12
105 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              24:58
106 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
107 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
108 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
109 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
110 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
111 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
112 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
113 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
114 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
115 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
116 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
117 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
118 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
119 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
120 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
121 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
122 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
123 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
124 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
125 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
126 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
127 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
128 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
129 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
130 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
131 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
132 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
133 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
134 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
135 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
136 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
137 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
138 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
139 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
140 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
141 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
142 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
143 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
144 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
145 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
146 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
147 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
148 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
149 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
150 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
151 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
152 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
153 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
154 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF
155 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
156 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
157 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
158 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
159 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
160 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    26:08
161 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     26:12
162 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                     27:08

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                  21:34:51
  2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ                                00:50
  3 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     01:06
  4 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:15
  5 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         01:19
  6 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          01:23
  7 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:30
  8 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team               01:32
  9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     01:37
 10 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:59
 11 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              02:03
 12 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team                      02:17
 13 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team                   02:19
 14 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team                 02:36
 15 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli                   02:40
 16 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors                    02:56
 17 Rui Costa (Por) Team UAE Emirates                      03:09
 18 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      03:26
 19 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                03:32
 20 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 21 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 03:39
 22 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team               03:42
 23 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team                      03:52
 24 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       04:37
 25 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               05:04
 26 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 05:33
 27 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   05:56
 28 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      06:55
 29 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     07:44
 30 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  10:21
 31 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             12:01
 32 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              12:05
 33 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   12:13
 34 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              12:15
 35 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 13:42
 36 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                       13:46
 37 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       14:13
 38 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team UAE Emirates           15:06
 39 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 16:12
 40 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team                16:41
 41 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               16:53
 42 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             18:49
 43 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     19:17
 44 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            19:23
 45 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 19:41
 46 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      20:13
 47 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   20:25
 48 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              21:34
 49 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       21:59
 50 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  22:11
 51 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal                   24:53
 52 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         25:00
 53 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin               25:06
 54 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 26:17
 55 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        27:30
 56 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  28:00
 57 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         28:11
 58 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                28:41
 59 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      28:49
 60 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      28:57
 61 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          28:59
 62 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   29:43
 63 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    30:01
 64 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      30:26
 65 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    30:28
 66 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           32:20
 67 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     32:46
 68 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       32:51
 69 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    33:45
 70 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    34:03
 71 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 72 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        34:04
 73 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      34:14
 74 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    34:21
 75 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                  34:39
 76 Marco Marcato (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                  34:53
 77 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            36:15
 78 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 79 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ                                 36:21
 80 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    36:58
 81 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      37:25
 82 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  37:31
 83 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                39:10
 84 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 39:39
 85 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            40:01
 86 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                     40:05
 87 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 40:28
 88 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  40:56
 89 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    42:57
 90 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      43:39
 91 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       44:11
 92 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team                    45:57
 93 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    46:26
 94 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    46:56
 95 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               47:30
 96 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 48:04
 97 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              48:23
 98 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     49:19
 99 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            50:03
100 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  51:31
101 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               51:41
102 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   51:52
103 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 52:07
104 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     52:19
105 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              52:24
106 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   53:10
107 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              53:24
108 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors               54:07
109 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    54:34
110 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
111 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     54:37
112 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                  55:04
113 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              56:20
114 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               56:33
115 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
116 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   57:30
117 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               57:50
118 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 57:51
119 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      58:15
120 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               58:16
121 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    58:34
122 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  58:39
123 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     59:04
124 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    59:41
125 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                59:48
126 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                       01:00:19
127 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:00:44
128 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                 01:00:53
129 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team           01:01:15
130 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini             01:01:22
131 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                 01:01:42
132 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                  01:02:01
133 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                  01:02:27
134 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                         01:02:43
135 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  01:02:47
136 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                   01:03:07
137 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini            01:03:08
138 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                 01:03:29
139 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data             01:03:45
140 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                 01:03:55
141 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli           01:04:37
142 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                    01:04:58
143 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Team UAE Emirates             01:05:05
144 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              01:05:41
145 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                 01:05:49
146 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                    01:06:05
147 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk               01:07:02
148 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                 01:07:25
149 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                   01:07:42
150 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                     01:08:27
151 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    01:08:57
152 Marko Kump (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                  01:09:23
153 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini           01:11:27
154 Filippo Ganna (Ita) Team UAE Emirates               01:14:18
155 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      01:15:48
156 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                01:16:01
157 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
158 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
159 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                     01:16:05
160 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini             01:16:39
161 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF                   01:16:46
162 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                01:18:12