pro-cycling.org
Paris - Nice 2017 - 7. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-11 17:51:34), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 177km (Nicea - Col de la Couillole); 11 marca 2017. 

1 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                        5:01:35
2 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                       00:21
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                       00:32
4 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
5 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                          00:55
6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                        01:07
7 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                  01:11
8 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                         01:21
9 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
10 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
11 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                                 02:03
12 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                     02:11
13 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                           02:17
14 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                 02:40
15 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
16 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
17 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              03:18
18 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                      04:04
19 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
20 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                        04:20
21 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
22 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                   05:36
23 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
24 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM          06:49
25 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
26 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
27 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
28 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
29 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
30 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
31 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       07:34
32 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                           08:12
33 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         08:18
34 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
35 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                08:40
36 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                      08:54
37 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
38 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
39 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
40 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept           09:15
41 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                       09:35
42 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                         09:51
43 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                      09:58
44 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                     10:00
45 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                        10:13
46 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                    11:20
47 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
48 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
49 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      12:11
50 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     12:57
51 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
52 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                      13:51
53 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
54 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
55 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                      15:48
56 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott                  17:58
57 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
58 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits             18:01
59 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
60 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                         19:15
61 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                        20:44
62 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
63 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
64 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 20:48
65 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                       24:30
66 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
67 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
68 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
69 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
70 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
71 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
72 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
73 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
74 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
75 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
76 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
77 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
78 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
79 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
80 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
81 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
82 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
83 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
84 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
85 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
86 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
87 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                         26:38
88 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                                28:24
89 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
90 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                       29:00
91 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
92 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept           29:55
93 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                                 30:34
94 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
95 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept         31:02
96 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
97 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
98 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
99 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                         31:15
100 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                          33:34
101 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
102 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
103 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
104 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
105 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
106 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
107 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
108 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
109 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
110 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
111 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
112 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
113 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
114 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
115 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
116 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
117 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
118 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
119 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
120 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
121 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
122 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
123 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
124 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
125 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
126 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
127 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
128 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
129 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
130 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
131 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
132 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
133 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
134 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
135 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
136 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
137 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
138 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
139 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
140 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
141 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
142 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
143 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
144 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
145 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
146 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
147 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
148 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
149 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
150 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                  33:44
151 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                         41:52
DNF Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
DNF Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
DNF Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
DNS Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNS Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNS Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 7. etapie:

1 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                              27:01:15
2 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                       00:30
3 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                       00:31
4 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                          01:00
5 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors                  01:22
6 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                         01:34
7 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                          01:41
8 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                            03:22
9 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                            04:07
10 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                              04:39
11 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                   13:41
12 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                         14:26
13 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                      15:01
14 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept                17:21
15 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                       18:07
16 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                                19:15
17 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                        24:57
18 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                     25:07
19 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                      27:23
20 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM           27:33
21 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                       28:51
22 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                       32:41
23 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                      34:14
24 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                       34:17
25 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                        35:22
26 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                                 35:26
27 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors                   36:40
28 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                             36:46
29 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                          39:55
30 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                           41:31
31 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                      42:49
32 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                             42:56
33 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                       43:09
34 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      44:51
35 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       45:05
36 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                     46:00
37 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                        46:09
38 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         46:18
39 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits              47:01
40 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                       47:20
41 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                         48:02
42 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept           48:46
43 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM         48:52
44 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                          50:37
45 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       50:57
46 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                           51:16
47 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                             51:32
48 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                    52:05
49 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM          53:11
50 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept              55:38
51 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          55:48
52 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                   55:55
53 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                      56:07
54 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                         56:44
55 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 56:51
56 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                          57:47
57 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                      58:00
58 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                           58:30
59 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott                  58:40
60 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                             59:48
61 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                      59:49
62 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                      1:00:04
63 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   1:00:05
64 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                       1:00:33
65 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                    1:00:54
66 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                       1:01:29
67 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                         1:01:31
68 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                  1:01:41
69 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                  1:01:46
70 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
71 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM        1:01:54
72 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                   1:02:01
73 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                                 1:02:09
74 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                    1:02:41
75 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                        1:03:11
76 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                   1:03:45
77 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                                 1:04:13
78 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                       1:04:14
79 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     1:04:18
80 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     1:04:21
81 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
82 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates                        1:04:31
83 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                       1:04:43
84 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   1:04:50
85 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                          1:05:09
86 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       1:05:31
87 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                       1:06:14
88 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                      1:06:17
89 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin                1:06:24
90 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          1:06:37
91 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                       1:07:06
92 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                      1:07:16
93 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                           1:08:57
94 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team           1:09:06
95 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       1:09:17
96 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                          1:09:24
97 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team               1:09:25
98 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                        1:09:30
99 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                            1:09:49
100 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  1:09:59
101 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                    1:10:01
102 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                    1:10:08
103 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                       1:10:14
104 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                             1:10:34
105 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                       1:10:47
106 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                      1:12:38
107 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits           1:12:48
108 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                              1:14:15
109 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                       1:14:28
110 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                           1:14:51
111 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                      1:14:52
112 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                       1:15:00
113 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                           1:15:06
114 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                                1:15:15
115 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits          1:15:25
116 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                           1:15:31
117 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                  1:15:34
118 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM  1:16:16
119 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                   1:16:21
120 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits       1:16:33
121 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
122 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM     1:16:50
123 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                    1:17:04
124 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  1:17:06
125 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                1:17:12
126 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept      1:18:04
127 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                1:18:48
128 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              1:20:11
129 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                    1:20:34
130 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                              1:22:34
131 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM       1:24:43
132 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                      1:25:14
133 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                        1:26:45
134 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       1:27:13
135 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                         1:27:52
136 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            1:28:36
137 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
138 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                       1:28:47
139 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                         1:29:23
140 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                    1:29:55
141 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
142 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                       1:30:16
143 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                  1:30:21
144 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                        1:30:52
145 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                    1:31:23
146 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        1:31:27
147 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               1:35:59
148 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  1:39:47
149 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       1:43:10
150 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                       1:47:14
151 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                  1:49:33