pro-cycling.org
Tirreno - Adriatico 2017 - 3. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-10 16:56:49), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 204km (Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro); 10 marca 2017. 

  1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     4:51:59
  2 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
  3 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
  4 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  5 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
  6 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
  7 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
  8 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
  9 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb
 10 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
 11 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
 12 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 13 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 14 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 15 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 16 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 17 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 18 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida
 19 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 20 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 21 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
 22 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 23 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 24 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 25 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 26 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 27 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
 28 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 29 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb
 30 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 31 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 32 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
 33 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 34 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team
 35 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 36 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 37 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 38 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 39 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 40 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 41 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 42 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 43 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 44 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 45 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 46 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 47 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 48 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
 49 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 50 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 51 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
 52 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 53 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 54 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 55 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 56 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 57 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 58 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 59 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
 60 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 61 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 62 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 63 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 64 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 65 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
 66 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 67 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
 68 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 69 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 70 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 71 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 72 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 73 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
 74 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 75 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 76 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 77 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 78 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 79 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 80 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 81 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
 82 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 83 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 84 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 85 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 86 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 87 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 88 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 89 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 90 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
 91 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 92 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 93 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 94 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 95 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
 96 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 97 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 98 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 99 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
100 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
101 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
102 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
103 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
104 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
105 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    02:20
106 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
107 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
108 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
109 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
110 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
111 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
112 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
113 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
114 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                02:59
115 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             03:05
116 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
117 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
118 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
119 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
120 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
121 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 03:09
122 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
123 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
124 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
125 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky                              03:14
126 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
127 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             03:14
128 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
129 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
130 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
131 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
132 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
134 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini            03:27
135 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   03:31
136 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
137 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 04:10
138 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    04:12
139 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
140 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
141 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                  04:16
142 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
143 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
144 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
145 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        04:20
146 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
147 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
148 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 04:30
149 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       06:07
150 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                09:13
151 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
152 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
153 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
154 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
155 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
156 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
157 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
158 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
159 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
160 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
161 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
162 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
163 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
164 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
165 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
166 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
167 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
168 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
169 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
170 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
171 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     09:26
172 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         09:31
DNS Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF

Klasyfikacja generalna po 3. etapie:

  1 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team                  11:07:13
  2 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  3 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
  4 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
  5 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  00:16
  6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:21
  8 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
  9 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 10 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 11 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 12 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 13 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:24
 14 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:39
 15 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 16 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:49
 17 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         00:51
 18 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              00:52
 19 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team                        00:54
 21 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 22 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 23 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 00:55
 24 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       00:56
 25 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                     00:57
 26 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 27 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              00:59
 28 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 29 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:01
 30 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates                      01:08
 31 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 32 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:10
 33 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:17
 34 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 35 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 36 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          01:22
 37 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:35
 38 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      01:37
 39 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      01:41
 40 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli                   01:44
 41 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 42 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                       01:45
 43 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                01:47
 44 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                01:56
 45 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       02:16
 46 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 47 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 02:43
 48 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 49 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               02:48
 50 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:56
 51 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 03:00
 52 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   03:01
 53 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              03:06
 54 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    03:18
 55 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 56 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data                    03:19
 57 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 58 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:26
 59 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:32
 60 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  03:35
 61 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            03:36
 62 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:37
 63 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        04:08
 64 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   04:48
 65 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             04:49
 66 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky                             04:55
 67 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 68 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                05:09
 69 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      05:14
 70 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     05:15
 71 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            05:26
 72 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  05:30
 73 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       06:09
 74 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    06:24
 75 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  07:00
 76 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:20
 77 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    07:21
 78 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 79 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 80 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     07:22
 81 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          07:24
 82 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      07:32
 83 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:51
 84 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      07:54
 85 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            08:17
 86 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                     08:47
 87 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   08:52
 88 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott                          08:55
 89 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 09:10
 90 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       09:20
 91 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                     09:23
 92 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  09:25
 93 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     09:28
 94 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
 95 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      09:30
 96 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  09:38
 97 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   09:39
 98 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida              09:40
 99 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                       10:06
100 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
101 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
102 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              10:09
103 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              10:15
104 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    10:28
105 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               10:57
106 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      11:15
107 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            11:19
108 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               11:24
109 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky                           11:25
110 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 11:34
111 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      11:43
112 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    11:49
113 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         11:51
114 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team                    12:05
115 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            12:30
116 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
117 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data                    12:31
118 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data                  12:32
119 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               12:41
120 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              12:51
121 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 12:57
122 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        12:59
123 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        13:24
124 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    13:25
125 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    13:30
126 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 13:33
127 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                13:41
128 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                 13:51
129 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     13:55
130 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              14:13
131 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                 14:17
132 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini            14:19
133 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               14:21
134 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    14:25
135 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               14:36
136 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       14:38
137 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                14:39
138 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    14:51
139 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                14:54
140 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     15:34
141 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                  15:38
142 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
143 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    15:44
144 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     15:51
145 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      16:18
146 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                    16:33
147 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  16:45
148 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        17:03
149 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    17:22
150 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team              18:01
151 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                18:36
152 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  19:01
153 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                   19:19
154 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              19:28
155 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                     19:54
156 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      20:04
157 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              20:05
158 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  20:13
159 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       22:10
160 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  22:54
161 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       23:54
162 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         24:24
163 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      24:30
164 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 24:35
165 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   24:37
166 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
167 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
168 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
169 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                        24:41
170 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                25:15
171 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                   25:45
172 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   26:48