pro-cycling.org
Paris - Nice 2017 - 6. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-10 16:55:04), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 193,5km (Aubagne - Fayence); 10 marca 2017. 

  1 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        4:37:51
  2 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            00:17
  3 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     00:26
  4 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors             00:29
  5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
  6 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     00:32
  7 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
  8 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
  9 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 10 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   00:39
 12 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 13 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 14 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    00:58
 15 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            01:05
 16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    01:41
 17 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             02:24
 18 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                     03:47
 19 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             03:50
 20 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 21 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept       04:19
 22 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    04:33
 23 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille                    04:47
 24 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         05:03
 25 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      05:07
 26 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  05:28
 27 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        05:34
 28 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   05:47
 29 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 30 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    05:52
 31 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     05:58
 32 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         06:03
 33 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 34 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 35 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     06:09
 36 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 37 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 06:17
 38 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     06:22
 39 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
 40 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 41 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 42 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      06:35
 43 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 06:42
 44 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      06:48
 45 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
 46 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 06:53
 47 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            08:30
 48 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 49 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                             08:32
 50 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille
 51 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille                   08:43
 52 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  08:49
 53 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 54 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 09:06
 55 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              09:14
 56 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  09:23
 57 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     09:35
 58 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 09:45
 59 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      09:49
 60 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             10:14
 61 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         12:11
 62 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  12:47
 63 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   13:51
 64 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 65 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
 66 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               14:19
 67 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          15:31
 68 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 69 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
 70 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 71 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 72 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis
 73 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 74 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 75 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 76 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
 77 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 78 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 79 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       15:49
 80 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille                 18:08
 81 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
 82 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
 83 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
 84 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
 85 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 86 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 87 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille
 88 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 89 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 90 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
 91 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 92 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 93 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 94 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 95 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 96 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   18:26
 97 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        18:39
 98 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                23:28
 99 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
100 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
101 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
102 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
103 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille
104 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
105 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
106 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
107 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
108 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
109 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
110 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
111 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
112 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille
113 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
114 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
115 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
116 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
117 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
118 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
119 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
120 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
121 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
122 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
123 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
124 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
125 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
126 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille
127 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
128 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
129 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
130 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
131 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
132 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
133 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
134 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
135 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
136 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
137 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
138 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
139 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
140 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
141 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
142 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
143 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               23:41
144 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             23:44
145 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
146 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                            23:46
147 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 23:56
148 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             24:29
149 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
150 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       24:33
151 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 24:35
152 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                         24:47
153 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                      24:51
154 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      25:04
155 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
156 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
157 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNS Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
DNF Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
DNF Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
DNF Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 6. etapie:

  1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors          21:58:22
  2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       00:36
  3 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            00:46
  4 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     00:57
  5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  01:20
  6 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:31
  7 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  01:34
  8 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          01:37
  9 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     02:04
 10 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       03:08
 11 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               06:41
 12 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  07:25
 13 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            09:59
 14 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  14:50
 15 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     15:54
 16 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            17:53
 17 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   18:18
 18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             18:51
 19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    19:26
 20 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                  19:37
 21 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                19:49
 22 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       21:32
 23 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille                    22:02
 24 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     22:42
 25 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   23:20
 26 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 23:45
 27 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   24:15
 28 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   24:24
 29 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                24:28
 30 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  25:34
 31 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               26:11
 32 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       26:14
 33 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      27:22
 34 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         27:32
 35 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  27:33
 36 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     28:17
 37 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                  28:38
 38 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      28:42
 39 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       29:15
 40 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                29:25
 41 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               29:53
 42 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               31:47
 43 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates                      32:15
 44 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe                    32:20
 45 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               32:22
 46 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     32:27
 47 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        32:53
 48 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  32:55
 49 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  33:58
 50 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    34:01
 51 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis                           34:21
 52 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      34:35
 53 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       34:37
 54 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             34:41
 55 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                   34:47
 56 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept       35:44
 57 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille                  36:19
 58 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   36:36
 59 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         36:43
 60 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     37:01
 61 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                        37:08
 62 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    37:14
 63 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe                         37:25
 64 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   37:29
 65 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 37:43
 66 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      37:58
 67 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      38:31
 68 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        38:34
 69 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   38:51
 70 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     39:18
 71 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      39:46
 72 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                             40:32
 73 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 40:33
 74 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      40:35
 75 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    40:38
 76 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept       40:49
 77 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     41:02
 78 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   41:09
 79 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille                  41:16
 80 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille                   41:32
 81 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 41:38
 82 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             41:59
 83 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              42:00
 84 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          42:35
 85 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                     42:36
 86 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                     42:41
 87 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal                      42:44
 88 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          42:50
 89 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               42:59
 90 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin              43:12
 91 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                 43:18
 92 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            43:28
 93 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  43:33
 94 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     43:54
 95 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille              44:00
 96 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                         44:17
 97 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 98 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   44:41
 99 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                   44:48
100 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     44:49
101 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 44:50
102 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               44:56
103 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             45:01
104 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 45:07
105 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         45:45
106 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         45:54
107 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         46:01
108 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      46:28
109 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   46:49
110 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    47:50
111 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             47:55
112 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          48:02
113 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     48:11
114 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     48:19
115 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept     48:22
116 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 48:26
117 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             49:55
118 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          50:23
119 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                     51:03
120 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      51:16
121 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                51:44
122 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data                          52:19
123 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                     52:58
124 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                  53:09
125 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             53:18
126 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 53:19
127 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille                 53:38
128 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale               55:36
129 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept           56:20
130 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
131 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille                   56:23
132 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      56:31
133 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             56:58
134 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                        57:07
135 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   57:22
136 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                   57:39
137 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
138 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                      58:00
139 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 58:05
140 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       58:36
141 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                            58:42
142 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   59:07
143 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       59:11
144 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  59:55
145 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     01:00:10
146 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                01:01:31
147 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                   01:02:36
148 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                    01:03:14
149 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                    01:03:33
150 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac           01:03:43
151 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                   01:04:01
152 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                01:04:37
153 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team              01:07:31
154 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept         01:08:20
155 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                   01:14:58
156 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              01:17:17
157 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              01:22:44