pro-cycling.org
Paris - Nice 2017 - 5. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-09 16:44:14), kat. 2.UWT (FRA); 199,5km (Quincié-en-Beaujolais › Bourg-de-Péage); 9 marca 2017. 

  1 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     4:43:35
  2 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
  3 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
  4 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb
  5 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
  6 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
  7 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
  8 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
  9 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 10 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
 11 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
 12 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 13 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
 14 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 15 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
 16 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille
 17 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 18 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis
 19 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors
 20 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
 21 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 22 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
 23 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
 24 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
 25 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille
 26 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
 27 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
 28 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team
 29 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky
 30 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
 31 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 32 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 33 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 34 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
 35 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
 36 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
 37 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
 38 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
 39 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 40 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 41 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 42 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 43 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 44 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille
 45 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 46 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
 47 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ
 48 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
 49 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
 50 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
 51 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
 52 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
 53 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 54 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
 55 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 56 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
 57 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 58 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 59 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 60 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
 61 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis
 62 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates
 63 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille
 64 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 65 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie
 66 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 67 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 68 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac
 69 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 70 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 71 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
 72 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 73 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
 74 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 75 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 76 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
 77 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 78 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 79 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 80 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 81 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team
 82 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 83 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille
 84 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
 85 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
 86 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 87 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky
 88 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
 89 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott
 90 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 91 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
 92 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
 93 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille
 94 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
 95 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
 96 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 97 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky
 98 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 99 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
101 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team
102 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
103 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
104 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
105 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
106 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
107 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
108 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
109 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
110 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
112 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
113 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
114 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille
115 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
116 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
117 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
118 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors
119 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
120 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
121 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
122 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
123 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott
124 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
125 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
126 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
127 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
128 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
129 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
130 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                         00:27
131 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
132 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin              00:29
133 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
134 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
135 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
136 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
137 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
138 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
139 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
140 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
141 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
142 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
143 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
144 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                        00:35
145 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
146 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:46
147 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                     01:04
148 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               01:12
149 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      01:18
150 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                01:22
151 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                            02:17
152 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               02:35
153 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      07:02
154 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              07:44
155 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
156 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                   09:27
157 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
158 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
159 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
160 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
161 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
162 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      14:20
163 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
164 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac

Klasyfikacja generalna po 5. etapie:

  1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors          17:20:02
  2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                       00:33
  3 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                     00:47
  4 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                            01:05
  5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                  01:20
  6 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors               01:24
  7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:28
  8 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                                01:29
  9 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                  01:31
 10 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                  01:32
 11 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            01:58
 12 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 13 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                     02:01
 14 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac                02:10
 15 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                          02:16
 16 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                 02:18
 17 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                       02:58
 18 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin               03:12
 19 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                       03:15
 20 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             03:49
 21 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                       03:53
 22 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                         04:33
 23 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                  04:34
 24 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                     05:18
 25 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                  05:23
 26 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                       06:19
 27 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin                06:26
 28 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  06:30
 29 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                               06:54
 30 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                               08:35
 31 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                    11:02
 32 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                        14:43
 33 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                     14:48
 34 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                     16:01
 35 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                      16:56
 36 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                     17:04
 37 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                  17:14
 38 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                            17:17
 39 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille                    17:44
 40 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   17:46
 41 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept       17:50
 42 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  17:53
 43 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                   18:05
 44 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                   18:10
 45 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                    18:14
 46 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                   18:15
 47 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors               18:32
 48 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                   18:35
 49 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                   18:39
 50 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille                  18:40
 51 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                             18:44
 52 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates                      18:53
 53 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                       19:17
 54 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis                           19:19
 55 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     19:22
 56 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                       19:27
 57 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                        19:29
 58 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                          19:36
 59 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                     19:42
 60 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                   19:45
 61 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 62 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                          19:51
 63 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                         19:59
 64 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin              20:13
 65 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                                 20:19
 66 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo                 20:24
 67 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                            20:29
 68 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 20:50
 69 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                      20:52
 70 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                     20:55
 71 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille              21:01
 72 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                      21:16
 73 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                         21:18
 74 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                  21:40
 75 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                   21:49
 76 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                     21:50
 77 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               21:57
 78 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      22:23
 79 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 22:41
 80 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                      23:29
 81 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             23:55
 82 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                      24:44
 83 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                               25:20
 84 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                     28:04
 85 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                     29:59
 86 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                    31:51
 87 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 88 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 89 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept       31:56
 90 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                         32:09
 91 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   32:11
 92 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                             32:29
 93 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale               32:37
 94 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                             32:46
 95 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          33:00
 96 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille                  33:13
 97 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott              33:15
 98 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                     33:17
 99 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille                   33:18
100 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                      33:20
101 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
102 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept           33:21
103 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
104 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille                   33:24
105 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     33:25
106 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   33:27
107 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                        33:29
108 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                      33:32
109 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       34:01
110 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                        34:08
111 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team         34:12
112 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                   34:23
113 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                    34:28
114 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                   34:40
115 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
116 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
117 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data                 34:45
118 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida                      35:01
119 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
120 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 35:06
121 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                       35:07
122 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                          35:21
123 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 35:25
124 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis
125 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                  35:30
126 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                     35:33
127 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                             35:39
128 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille                 35:59
129 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                    36:34
130 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   36:40
131 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                36:42
132 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                        37:11
133 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      38:01
134 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                   38:32
135 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                  38:34
136 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                   38:41
137 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team                 38:43
138 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                     39:05
139 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                     39:18
140 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale             39:19
141 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                           39:30
142 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 39:49
143 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                         39:52
144 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                         40:08
145 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team             40:13
146 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                       40:15
147 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                       40:34
148 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                      41:02
149 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                   41:28
150 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                   41:38
151 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                             41:40
152 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                      41:56
153 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                42:53
154 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept            43:45
155 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac                 44:03
156 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                 44:04
157 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                  47:12
158 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac              48:41
159 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                      50:36
160 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                  51:01
161 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 52:42
162 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                        55:54
163 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac                 58:38
164 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                59:44