pro-cycling.org
Tirreno - Adriatico 2017 - 2. etap< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Martyna M. Kobylińska (2017-03-09 16:30:05), kat. 2.UWT (ITA); 228km (Camaiore › Pomarance); 9 marca 2017. 

  1 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                        5:51:44
  2 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:09
  3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
  4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
  5 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
  6 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
  7 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
  8 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
  9 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
 10 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
 11 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
 12 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
 13 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 14 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
 15 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 16 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
 17 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 18 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 19 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 20 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
 21 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 22 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors
 23 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 24 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 25 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 26 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 27 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
 28 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 29 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott
 30 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
 31 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 32 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 33 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 34 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
 35 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 36 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin
 37 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 38 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
 39 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 40 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 41 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 42 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 43 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                  00:18
 44 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 45 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                00:23
 46 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    00:31
 47 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    00:39
 48 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                00:48
 49 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                00:57
 50 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       01:30
 51 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin
 52 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
 53 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott
 54 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
 55 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   02:00
 56 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     02:04
 57 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
 58 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 59 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 02:17
 60 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     02:20
 61 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    02:36
 62 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
 63 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
 64 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 65 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 66 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 67 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
 68 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 69 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ
 70 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
 71 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 72 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
 73 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 74 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 75 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      04:40
 76 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
 77 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      05:23
 78 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
 79 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb
 80 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
 81 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     06:52
 82 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      07:09
 83 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 84 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team
 85 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 86 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
 87 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida
 88 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
 89 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 90 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
 91 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 92 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 93 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
 94 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
 95 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
 96 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 97 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 07:34
 98 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   08:40
 99 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
100 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
101 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac
102 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
103 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott
104 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
105 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
106 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF
107 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
108 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
109 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
110 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
111 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk
112 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
113 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
114 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF
115 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
116 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
117 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
118 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
119 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
120 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
121 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
122 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
123 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
124 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini
125 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
126 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
127 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
128 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb
129 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
130 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb
131 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
132 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe
133 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
134 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
135 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
136 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team
137 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida
138 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
139 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
140 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    12:42
141 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
142 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac
143 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
144 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
145 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
146 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
147 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
148 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
149 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
150 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
151 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
152 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
153 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
154 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
155 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
156 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
157 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
158 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
159 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
160 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
161 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
162 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data
163 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
164 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
165 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
166 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
167 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
168 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
169 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
170 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
171 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
172 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
173 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Roger Kluge (Ger) Orica-Scott
DNF Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-Scott

Klasyfikacja generalna po 2. etapie:

  1 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team              6:15:14
  2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
  3 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
  4 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team
  5 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors                  00:16
  6 Bob Jungels (Lux) Quick-Step Floors
  7 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team                     00:21
  8 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team
  9 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) FDJ
 10 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Movistar Team
 11 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
 12 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
 13 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                           00:24
 14 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 00:39
 15 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 16 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb                         00:49
 17 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal                         00:51
 18 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data              00:52
 19 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
 20 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team                00:54
 21 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 22 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
 23 S?ren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb                 00:55
 24 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     00:57
 25 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
 26 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale              00:59
 27 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
 28 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 01:01
 29 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:06
 30 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates           01:08
 31 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
 32 Rafał Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                       01:10
 33 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac                   01:17
 34 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
 35 Matej Mohoric (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
 36 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    01:21
 37 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky                          01:22
 38 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin                     01:35
 39 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Orica-Scott                      01:37
 40 Michał Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky                      01:41
 41 Mikel Landa (Spa) Team Sky
 42 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
 43 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli             01:44
 44 Egan Bernal (Col) Androni Giocattoli
 45 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
 46 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-Scott                       01:45
 47 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale                01:47
 48 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac                01:56
 49 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Sunweb                       02:16
 50 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
 51 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors                 02:43
 52 Fernando Gaviria (Col) Quick-Step Floors
 53 Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ                               02:48
 54 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:56
 55 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 03:00
 56 Paweł Poljański (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                   03:01
 57 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              03:06
 58 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                    03:18
 59 Tomasz Marczyński (Pol) Lotto Soudal
 60 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                    03:19
 61 Javier Moreno (Spa) Bahrain-Merida
 62 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data
 63 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
 64 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                   03:26
 65 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  03:32
 66 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  03:35
 67 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ                            03:36
 68 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:37
 69 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky                        04:08
 70 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      04:15
 71 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF                     04:31
 72 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini                05:09
 73 Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team                      05:14
 74 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                     05:15
 75 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb                            05:26
 76 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors                  05:30
 77 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Sunweb                       06:09
 78 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                  06:24
 79 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe                  07:00
 80 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team                    07:21
 81 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ
 82 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
 83 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                     07:22
 84 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott                          07:24
 85 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                      07:32
 86 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal                      07:51
 87 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Bahrain-Merida               07:52
 88 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team                      07:54
 89 Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
 90 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            08:17
 91 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 08:27
 92 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team                       08:31
 93 Ángel Vicioso (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                    08:35
 94 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                 08:47
 95 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 96 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ                                   08:52
 97 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica-Scott                      08:55
 98 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott
 99 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 09:10
100 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       09:20
101 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini            09:21
102 Iuri Filosi (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
103 Hideto Nakane (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
104 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data                09:23
105 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
106 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                  09:25
107 Markel Irizar (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                     09:28
108 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
109 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale                      09:30
110 Sacha Modolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                   09:39
111 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Bahrain-Merida              09:40
112 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale              09:46
113 Patrick Bevin (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac                  09:48
114 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Movistar Team                    10:06
115 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
116 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
117 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin
118 Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Team LottoNl-Jumbo              10:09
119 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              10:15
120 Mattia Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
121 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale                    10:28
122 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team                     10:41
123 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      10:51
124 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini              10:52
125 Julian Arredondo (Col) Nippo - Vini Fantini
126 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF                    11:16
127 Javier Megias (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk                  11:22
128 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ                               11:24
129 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky                            11:25
130 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky
131 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli               11:31
132 Joonas Henttala (Fin) Team Novo Nordisk                11:40
133 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Sunweb                      11:43
134 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky                         11:51
135 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data                    12:31
136 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data
137 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Bora-Hansgrohe               12:41
138 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Sunweb                        12:43
139 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team                       12:57
140 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        12:59
141 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal                        13:24
142 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data                    13:25
143 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo                    13:30
144 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team                 13:33
145 Filippo Ganna (Ita) UAE Team Emirates                  13:41
146 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
147 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team              13:45
148 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin                    14:08
149 Raffaello Bonusi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli              14:13
150 Andrea Palini (Ita) Androni Giocattoli                 14:17
151 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac               14:21
152 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF                       14:47
153 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF                         14:53
154 Eduard Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini                14:54
155 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF                      15:17
156 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                 15:22
157 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk                   15:24
158 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
159 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
160 David Lozano (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
161 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb                        15:28
162 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo                     15:34
163 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors                    15:38
164 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal                    15:44
165 Marko Kump (Slo) UAE Team Emirates                     15:51
166 Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini                16:03
167 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Dimension Data                      16:18
168 Romain Gioux (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk                   16:32
169 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
170 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac                    16:33
171 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac                  16:45
172 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                  16:59
173 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe                   17:35