pro-cycling.org
Paris - Nice 2017 - 4. etap (ITT)< < < Poprzedni etap - Następny etap > > >
dodał: Tomasz Bojanowski (2017-03-08 16:47:47), 2.UWT (FRA); 14,5 km; 8 marca 2017. 

  1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors           21:39
  2 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                00:19
  3 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     00:20
  4 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
  5 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  00:33
  6 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             00:45
  7 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                   00:47
  8 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          00:48
  9 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                   00:49
 10 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   00:50
 11 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                00:54
 12 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          00:59
 13 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:03
 14 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        01:04
 15 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 16 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac               01:06
 17 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       01:11
 18 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                01:12
 19 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             01:13
 20 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 21 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    01:14
 22 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                01:15
 23 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 01:16
 24 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis
 25 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                  01:17
 26 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
 27 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 28 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 29 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team               01:18
 30 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                    01:21
 31 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept     01:22
 32 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                01:25
 33 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
 34 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille                  01:26
 35 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
 36 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:28
 37 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept     01:32
 38 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:34
 39 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 40 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       01:35
 41 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 01:37
 42 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                01:38
 43 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 01:39
 44 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
 45 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
 46 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                   01:40
 47 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              01:41
 48 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                     01:42
 49 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          01:43
 50 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac              01:45
 51 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     01:47
 52 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                    01:51
 53 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb                      01:52
 54 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                   01:53
 55 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team
 56 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                           01:55
 57 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  01:56
 58 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                     01:57
 59 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               01:58
 60 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data
 61 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           01:59
 62 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                   02:01
 63 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                  02:02
 64 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale             02:03
 65 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              02:09
 66 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille
 67 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille            02:10
 68 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           02:12
 69 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille                02:13
 70 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 02:17
 71 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates               02:18
 72 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille
 73 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
 74 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                02:19
 75 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
 76 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team
 77 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    02:24
 78 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                    02:25
 79 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
 80 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept        02:26
 81 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
 82 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                 02:28
 83 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 02:31
 84 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                          02:34
 85 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates                    02:35
 86 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille                 02:37
 87 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 02:40
 88 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            02:41
 89 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
 90 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                       02:43
 91 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              02:46
 92 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
 93 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept         02:47
 94 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
 95 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
 96 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                   02:48
 97 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis
 98 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               02:49
 99 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
100 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                      02:50
101 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            02:51
102 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille               02:52
103 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     02:53
104 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
105 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
106 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                    02:58
107 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
108 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  03:01
109 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
110 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                      03:02
111 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   03:04
112 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
113 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
114 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             03:05
115 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
116 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                 03:09
117 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
118 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis
119 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
120 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                       03:14
121 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   03:15
122 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                        03:18
123 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
124 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                03:19
125 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
126 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                      03:22
127 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                        03:24
128 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               03:26
129 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     03:27
130 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
131 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     03:32
132 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 03:33
133 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
134 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               03:35
135 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             03:37
136 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       03:38
137 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                           03:40
138 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              03:41
139 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                           03:43
140 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo                    03:47
141 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                               03:48
142 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                 03:49
143 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
144 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                         03:52
145 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                             03:56
146 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
147 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                          03:58
148 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           04:00
149 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 04:03
150 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 04:06
151 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
152 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               04:11
153 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               04:12
154 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
155 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                     04:18
156 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                04:27
157 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               04:32
158 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    04:37
159 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
160 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                04:38
161 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              04:42
162 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      04:50
163 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data                    04:58
164 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          05:05
165 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      05:23
166 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   05:54

Klasyfikacja generalna po 4. etapie:

  1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors        12:36:27
  2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal                     00:33
  3 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team                   00:47
  4 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky                          01:05
  5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors                01:20
  6 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors             01:24
  7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin                  01:28
  8 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                01:31
  9 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ                                01:32
 10 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ                              01:35
 11 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          01:58
 12 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
 13 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida                   02:01
 14 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac              02:10
 15 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott                        02:16
 16 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac               02:18
 17 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb                     02:58
 18 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin             03:12
 19 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal                     03:25
 20 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           03:49
 21 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal                     03:53
 22 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky                       04:33
 23 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors                04:34
 24 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin                   05:18
 25 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott                05:23
 26 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe                     06:19
 27 Sven Erik Bystr?m (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin              06:26
 28 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                06:30
 29 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky                             06:54
 30 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ                             07:23
 31 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo                  11:02
 32 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott                      14:43
 33 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott                   14:48
 34 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team                   16:01
 35 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team                    16:56
 36 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb                   17:04
 37 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie                17:14
 38 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb                          17:17
 39 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin                    17:42
 40 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille                  17:44
 41 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale                 17:46
 42 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept     17:50
 43 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team                17:53
 44 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale                 18:05
 45 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                 18:10
 46 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team                  18:14
 47 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team                 18:15
 48 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors             18:32
 49 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo                 18:35
 50 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida                 18:39
 51 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille                18:40
 52 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ                           18:44
 53 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates                    18:53
 54 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                     19:17
 55 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis                         19:19
 56 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                   19:22
 57 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis                     19:27
 58 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott                      19:29
 59 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis                       19:32
 60 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb                        19:36
 61 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo                   19:42
 62 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin            19:44
 63 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin                 19:45
 64 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
 65 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ                        19:51
 66 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ                               20:19
 67 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               20:21
 68 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb                    20:23
 69 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo               20:24
 70 Michał Gołaś (Pol) Team Sky                          20:29
 71 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal                   20:55
 72 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille            21:01
 73 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott                    21:16
 74 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott                       21:18
 75 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo             21:28
 76 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal                21:40
 77 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team                 21:49
 78 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors                   21:50
 79 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo               21:55
 80 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo                    22:11
 81 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team                    22:23
 82 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ                             22:45
 83 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                    23:41
 84 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo           23:59
 85 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie                   28:04
 86 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie                   28:55
 87 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille                 29:05
 88 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team                  31:51
 89 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
 90 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
 91 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept     31:56
 92 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team                       32:09
 93 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 32:11
 94 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo                32:12
 95 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis                           32:29
 96 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale             32:37
 97 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky                           32:46
 98 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team                    32:51
 99 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept        33:00
100 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb
101 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis                          33:08
102 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille                33:13
103 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott            33:15
104 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille                 33:18
105 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept         33:21
106 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
107 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
108 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                   33:23
109 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille                 33:24
110 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal                   33:25
111 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac              33:26
112 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 33:27
113 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie                    33:32
114 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb                      33:33
115 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team              33:58
116 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team                  33:59
117 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                     34:01
118 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team       34:12
119 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal                 34:23
120 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                     34:32
121 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin                 34:40
122 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
123 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
124 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data               34:45
125 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky                        34:52
126 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie                35:01
127 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
128 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
129 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors               35:06
130 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac              35:20
131 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates               35:25
132 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data                   35:33
133 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky                           35:39
134 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille               35:59
135 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team                  36:34
136 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale                 36:40
137 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida                      37:11
138 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team                37:45
139 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie                38:37
140 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates                 38:41
141 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team               38:43
142 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis                         39:01
143 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team                   39:05
144 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates                   39:18
145 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale           39:19
146 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team           39:44
147 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida               39:49
148 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb                       39:52
149 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky                       40:08
150 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data                     40:15
151 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe                     40:34
152 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac            40:57
153 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team                    41:02
154 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data                 41:09
155 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data
156 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data                 41:28
157 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie                    41:29
158 Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe                      41:34
159 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis                           41:40
160 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac                43:17
161 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
162 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept          43:45
163 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac               44:03
164 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team               44:04
165 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac               44:18
166 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates              50:17